Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Heats 500 meter SENIOR MEN
  10 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 110, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1205 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED42.151Q
2.215 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH42.263 
3.392 Robin BENDIG  GER43.268
4.5186 Peter MURPHY  LUX44.075
5.473 Matheo GRALL  CVGH44.235
 Race 111, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 NOGRADI Bence  HUN42.370Q
2.3221 Mans BOSKAMP  RTCM43.612 
3.294 Tobias PIETSCH  GER43.993
4.5258 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG45.571
5.4166 Pepijn KOESTAL  KTTZW-    
 Race 112, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1203 Niels KINGMA  NED41.791Q
2.211 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL41.999 
3.3189 Ivan MARTINIC  MET42.429
4.4271 Noah BUFFET  USF44.616
5.5181 Matiss IPOLITO  LST-    
 Race 113, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1204 Bram STEENAART  NED42.184Q
2.2109 BONTOVICS Balazs  HUN42.469 
3.3168 Henk VAN ATTEN  KTTZW42.565
4.47 Ilias PEETERS  BEL43.650
5.5183 Dietrich VARAKLIS  LST47.466
 Race 114, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2114 VARNYÚ Alex  HUN42.509Q
2.18 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL42.563 
3.393 Luca LÖFFLER  GER42.690
4.5184 Joshua STAENZ  LST48.094
5.4248 Matt GARDNER  SHF-    
 Race 115, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 TALABOS Attila  HUN42.259Q
2.39 Enzo PROOST  BEL42.912 
3.4151 Justus KLASTER  KTTN43.948
4.2222 Zeno DE BOER  RTCM-    
 Race 116, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2153 Hessel VAN BERKUM  KTTN42.793Q
2.3223 Steijn KOOPS  RTCM43.311 
3.164 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP43.320
4.4167 Milan SCHENK  KTTZW44.098
 Race 117, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2111 SZIGETI Adam  HUN43.149Q
2.171 Pietro MARINELLI  CSCA43.257 
3.3182 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST43.322
4.4232 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP43.685
5.5208 Lars BONESMO  OSK46.713
 Race 118, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL42.875Q
2.2152 Daan KOS  KTTN43.204 
3.4224 Jari VAN POLEN  RTCM43.641
4.370 Marco GIORDANO  CSCA44.065
 Race 119, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2150 Hugo BOSMA  KTTN41.706Q
2.1113 TIBORCZ Daniel  HUN41.912 
3.3225 Jeroen WILHELM  RTCM43.399
4.410 Warre VAN DAMME  BEL43.593
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter SENIOR MEN
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 133, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 TIBORCZ Daniel  HUN41.936Q
2.3110 NOGRADI Bence  HUN42.375Q
3.2205 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED42.424
4.4109 BONTOVICS Balazs  HUN42.728
5.5223 Steijn KOOPS  RTCM-    
 Race 134, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.36 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL41.807Q
2.2153 Hessel VAN BERKUM  KTTN42.047Q
3.49 Enzo PROOST  BEL42.428 
4.5152 Daan KOS  KTTN42.433
5.1150 Hugo BOSMA  KTTN42.562
 Race 135, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1203 Niels KINGMA  NED41.717Q
2.38 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL41.824Q
3.2114 VARNYÚ Alex  HUN42.279 
4.4111 SZIGETI Adam  HUN42.308
5.571 Pietro MARINELLI  CSCA42.463
 Race 136, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2204 Bram STEENAART  NED41.846Q
2.111 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL42.083Q
3.3112 TALABOS Attila  HUN42.166
4.415 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH42.521
5.5221 Mans BOSKAMP  RTCM42.587
 
Semi Final 500 meter SENIOR MEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 224, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL41.470Q
2.5110 NOGRADI Bence  HUN41.512Q
3.3204 Bram STEENAART  NED41.591
4.4114 VARNYÚ Alex  HUN42.252
5.28 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL-    
 Race 225, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1203 Niels KINGMA  NED41.318Q
2.5112 TALABOS Attila  HUN41.400Q
3.3153 Hessel VAN BERKUM  KTTN41.524 
4.2113 TIBORCZ Daniel  HUN41.574
5.411 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL42.009
 
Final 500 meter SENIOR MEN
 Race 236, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1204 Bram STEENAART  NED41.9913 
2.511 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL42.2342
3.48 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL42.5941
4.2113 TIBORCZ Daniel  HUN42.964
5.3114 VARNYÚ Alex  HUN59.588
 Race 237, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1203 Niels KINGMA  NED41.51734
2.2112 TALABOS Attila  HUN41.57121
3.36 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL41.66713
4.5153 Hessel VAN BERKUM  KTTN41.8098 
5.4110 NOGRADI Bence  HUN43.1575
 
Distance Classification 500 meter SENIOR MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.203 Niels KINGMA  NED1341|1|1|141.318
2.112 TALABOS Attila  HUN2211|3|2|241.400
3.6 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL3131|1|1|341.470
4.153 Hessel VAN BERKUM  KTTN481|2|3|441.524
5.110 NOGRADI Bence  HUN551|2|2|541.512
  Final, Group 2
6.204 Bram STEENAART  NED131|1|3|141.591
7.11 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL222|2|5|241.999
8.8 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL312|2|5|341.824
9.113 TIBORCZ Daniel  HUN42|1|4|441.574
10.114 VARNYÚ Alex  HUN51|3|4|542.252
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
11.205 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED31|342.151
12.9 Enzo PROOST  BEL32|342.428
13.111 SZIGETI Adam  HUN41|442.308
14.15 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH42|442.263
15.152 Daan KOS  KTTN42|442.433
16.109 BONTOVICS Balazs  HUN42|442.469
17.150 Hugo BOSMA  KTTN51|541.706
18.71 Pietro MARINELLI  CSCA52|542.463
19.221 Mans BOSKAMP  RTCM52|542.587
20.223 Steijn KOOPS  RTCM52|543.311
  Heats, Group 1
21.189 Ivan MARTINIC  MET3342.429
22.168 Henk VAN ATTEN  KTTZW3342.565
23.93 Luca LÖFFLER  GER3342.690
24.92 Robin BENDIG  GER3343.268
25.64 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP3343.320
26.182 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST3343.322
27.225 Jeroen WILHELM  RTCM3343.399
28.224 Jari VAN POLEN  RTCM3343.641
29.151 Justus KLASTER  KTTN3343.948
30.94 Tobias PIETSCH  GER3343.993
31.10 Warre VAN DAMME  BEL4443.593
32.7 Ilias PEETERS  BEL4443.650
33.232 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP4443.685
34.70 Marco GIORDANO  CSCA4444.065
35.186 Peter MURPHY  LUX4444.075
36.167 Milan SCHENK  KTTZW4444.098
37.271 Noah BUFFET  USF4444.616
38.258 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG4445.571
39.184 Joshua STAENZ  LST4448.094
40.222 Zeno DE BOER  RTCM44
41.73 Matheo GRALL  CVGH5544.235
42.208 Lars BONESMO  OSK5546.713
43.183 Dietrich VARAKLIS  LST5547.466
44.166 Pepijn KOESTAL  KTTZW55
44.181 Matiss IPOLITO  LST55
44.248 Matt GARDNER  SHF55


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton