Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter JUNIOR D MEN
  4 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 142, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1201 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1:48.133Q
2.2300 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:49.511Q
3.3247 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV1:51.069Q
4.551 Diego DI BELLA  BOR2:00.474 
5.456 Gioele RINI  BOR-    
 Race 143, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1253 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:50.199Q
2.3200 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK1:50.967Q
3.257 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR1:51.069Q
4.4245 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:52.706
5.553 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:59.604
6.658 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR-    
 Race 144, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1252 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:48.205Q
2.389 BALAZS Benedek  FTC1:50.509Q
3.250 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:51.706Q
4.449 Matteo BONETTI  BOR2:00.160 
5.6297 Riccardo RIBODINO  VGT2:01.301
6.555 Zaccaria PASTURA  BOR-    
 Race 145, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 ARENDAS Mihaly  HUN1:43.211Q
2.290 TOTH Tamas Oliver  FTC1:45.869Q
3.352 Kristian GENNARO  BOR1:50.183Q
4.469 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP1:57.083
5.554 Daniele MORELLI  BOR1:59.950
 
Semi Final 1000 meter JUNIOR D MEN
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 154, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1201 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1:43.282Q
2.2252 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:44.066Q
3.489 BALAZS Benedek  FTC1:46.323Q
4.3300 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:46.969
5.657 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR1:47.091
6.5247 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV1:51.238
7.769 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP-    
 Race 155, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4253 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:44.010Q
2.290 TOTH Tamas Oliver  FTC1:44.660Q
3.5200 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK1:46.049Q
4.650 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:46.583 
5.352 Kristian GENNARO  BOR1:48.343
6.7245 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:50.448
7.1131 ARENDAS Mihaly  HUN2:05.209
 
Final 1000 meter JUNIOR D MEN
 Race 163, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.756 Gioele RINI  BOR1:55.793
2.254 Daniele MORELLI  BOR1:55.819
3.349 Matteo BONETTI  BOR1:55.977
4.5297 Riccardo RIBODINO  VGT1:56.333
5.451 Diego DI BELLA  BOR2:12.103
6.858 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR2:16.591
7.153 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR2:33.612
8.655 Zaccaria PASTURA  BOR2:35.170
 Race 164, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6131 ARENDAS Mihaly  HUN1:40.9421
2.1300 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:43.478 
3.257 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR1:45.177
4.352 Kristian GENNARO  BOR1:49.560
5.5247 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV1:49.912
6.4245 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:53.700
7.769 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP1:53.879
 Race 165, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1201 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1:44.81534
2.3252 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:46.03021
3.2253 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:48.15713
4.490 TOTH Tamas Oliver  FTC1:48.8058
5.750 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:51.0455 
6.689 BALAZS Benedek  FTC2:04.4673
5200 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTKP2
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter JUNIOR D MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.201 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1341|1|11:43.282
2.252 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI2211|2|21:44.066
3.253 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI3131|1|31:44.010
4.90 TOTH Tamas Oliver  FTC482|2|41:44.660
5.50 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR553|4|51:46.583
6.89 BALAZS Benedek  FTC632|3|61:46.323
7.200 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK22|3|P1:46.049
  Final, Group 2
8.131 ARENDAS Mihaly  HUN111|7|11:40.942
9.300 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS22|4|21:43.478
10.57 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR33|5|31:45.177
11.52 Kristian GENNARO  BOR43|5|41:48.343
12.247 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV53|6|51:49.912
13.245 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES64|6|61:50.448
14.69 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP74|7|71:53.879
  Final, Group 3
15.56 Gioele RINI  BOR15|11:55.793
16.54 Daniele MORELLI  BOR25|21:55.819
17.49 Matteo BONETTI  BOR34|31:55.977
18.297 Riccardo RIBODINO  VGT45|41:56.333
19.51 Diego DI BELLA  BOR54|52:00.474
20.58 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR66|62:16.591
21.53 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR75|71:59.604
22.55 Zaccaria PASTURA  BOR86|82:35.170


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer