Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter JUNIOR D MEN
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 304, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2201 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1:21.972Q
2.350 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:24.356 
3.4245 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:27.265
4.153 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:31.301
 Race 305, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5252 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:17.253Q
2.3200 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK1:17.838 
3.1247 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV1:23.491
4.258 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:43.460
5.449 Matteo BONETTI  BOR-    
 Race 306, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5131 ARENDAS Mihaly  HUN1:20.461Q
2.189 BALAZS Benedek  FTC1:21.453 
3.352 Kristian GENNARO  BOR1:25.426
4.2297 Riccardo RIBODINO  VGT1:29.122
5.455 Zaccaria PASTURA  BOR-    
 Race 307, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2253 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:23.893Q
2.457 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR1:23.974 
3.369 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP1:30.805
4.151 Diego DI BELLA  BOR1:33.640
 Race 308, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.490 TOTH Tamas Oliver  FTC1:25.794Q
2.2300 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:25.922 
3.354 Daniele MORELLI  BOR1:43.853
4.156 Gioele RINI  BOR1:54.745
 
Semi Final 777 meter JUNIOR D MEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 324, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Kristian GENNARO  BOR1:29.471Q
2.2245 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:30.609Q
3.3297 Riccardo RIBODINO  VGT1:30.922 
4.649 Matteo BONETTI  BOR1:32.283
5.453 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:32.627
5.556 Gioele RINI  BOR-    
 Race 325, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1247 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV1:25.201Q
2.269 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP1:26.170Q
3.351 Diego DI BELLA  BOR1:28.490 
4.458 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:41.600
5.655 Zaccaria PASTURA  BOR2:00.185
554 Daniele MORELLI  BORP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 326, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1252 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:16.338Q
2.2253 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:17.529Q
3.590 TOTH Tamas Oliver  FTC1:18.598
4.357 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR1:18.670
5.450 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:23.460
 Race 327, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2131 ARENDAS Mihaly  HUN1:15.966Q
2.4201 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1:16.132Q
3.5300 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:18.322 
4.389 BALAZS Benedek  FTC1:18.425
1200 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTKP
 
Final 777 meter JUNIOR D MEN
 Race 350, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.556 Gioele RINI  BOR1:30.150
2.149 Matteo BONETTI  BOR1:31.658
3.358 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:36.987
4.455 Zaccaria PASTURA  BOR2:03.059
253 Tobias GONCZOL  BORP
654 Daniele MORELLI  BORP
 Race 351, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7200 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK1:22.182
2.452 Kristian GENNARO  BOR1:23.563
3.1247 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV1:23.827
4.5245 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:24.257
5.269 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP1:24.299
6.6297 Riccardo RIBODINO  VGT1:26.964
7.351 Diego DI BELLA  BOR1:26.978
 Race 352, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.290 TOTH Tamas Oliver  FTC1:23.7213 
2.357 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR1:24.2542
3.450 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:25.2091
189 BALAZS Benedek  FTCP
 Race 353, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2201 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1:14.88034
2.4253 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:17.43321
3.5300 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:18.22413 
4.3252 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:35.4078
5.1131 ARENDAS Mihaly  HUN1:47.5725
 
Distance Classification 777 meter JUNIOR D MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.201 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1341|2|11:14.880
2.253 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI2211|2|21:17.433
3.300 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS3132|3|31:18.224
4.252 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI481|1|41:16.338
5.131 ARENDAS Mihaly  HUN551|1|51:15.966
  Final, Group 2
6.90 TOTH Tamas Oliver  FTC131|3|11:18.598
7.57 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR222|4|21:18.670
8.50 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR312|5|31:23.460
9.89 BALAZS Benedek  FTC2|4|P1:18.425
  Final, Group 3
10.200 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK12|P|11:17.838
11.52 Kristian GENNARO  BOR23|1|21:23.563
12.247 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV33|1|31:23.491
13.245 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES43|2|41:24.257
14.69 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP53|2|51:24.299
15.297 Riccardo RIBODINO  VGT64|3|61:26.964
16.51 Diego DI BELLA  BOR74|3|71:26.978
  Final, Group 4
17.56 Gioele RINI  BOR14|5|11:30.150
18.49 Matteo BONETTI  BOR25|4|21:31.658
19.58 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR34|4|31:36.987
20.55 Zaccaria PASTURA  BOR45|5|42:00.185
21.53 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR4|5|P1:31.301
22.54 Daniele MORELLI  BOR3|P|P1:43.853


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer