Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter JUNIOR D MEN
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 175, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3252 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI48.647Q
2.153 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR58.522 
3.250 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:03.836ADV
489 BALAZS Benedek  FTCP
 Race 176, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1300 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS49.494Q
2.4253 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI49.545 
3.354 Daniele MORELLI  BOR56.085
4.249 Matteo BONETTI  BOR56.657
 Race 177, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5201 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK48.029Q
2.3247 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV53.370 
3.2297 Riccardo RIBODINO  VGT54.183
4.455 Zaccaria PASTURA  BOR1:11.769
5.152 Kristian GENNARO  BOR1:23.365
 Race 178, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4200 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK49.888Q
2.390 TOTH Tamas Oliver  FTC50.016 
3.169 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP53.860
4.556 Gioele RINI  BOR56.548
5.258 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:03.280
 Race 179, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4131 ARENDAS Mihaly  HUN47.391Q
2.157 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR50.387 
3.2245 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES53.162
4.351 Diego DI BELLA  BOR57.803
 
Semi Final 500 meter JUNIOR D MEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 192, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.689 BALAZS Benedek  FTC50.846Q
2.552 Kristian GENNARO  BOR53.083Q
3.169 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP53.104
4.2297 Riccardo RIBODINO  VGT54.404
5.451 Diego DI BELLA  BOR56.089
6.349 Matteo BONETTI  BOR-    
 Race 193, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1245 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES55.684Q
2.254 Daniele MORELLI  BOR56.725Q
3.458 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:03.692 
356 Gioele RINI  BORDNF
555 Zaccaria PASTURA  BORDNF
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 195, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1201 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK46.593Q
2.2252 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI47.385Q
3.490 TOTH Tamas Oliver  FTC48.778 
4.3253 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI50.170
5.553 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR59.095
6.650 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:04.472
 Race 196, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 ARENDAS Mihaly  HUN46.508Q
2.3200 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK48.515Q
3.2300 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS48.638
4.457 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR50.174
5.5247 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV52.439
 
Final 500 meter JUNIOR D MEN
 Race 204, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1297 Riccardo RIBODINO  VGT54.103
2.251 Diego DI BELLA  BOR55.973
3.649 Matteo BONETTI  BOR56.595
4.358 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:04.275
5.555 Zaccaria PASTURA  BOR1:12.309
6.456 Gioele RINI  BOR-    
 Race 205, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 BALAZS Benedek  FTC50.956
2.252 Kristian GENNARO  BOR52.358
3.4245 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES53.954
4.369 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP54.750
5.554 Daniele MORELLI  BOR56.626
 Race 206, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2253 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI49.1533
2.190 TOTH Tamas Oliver  FTC49.3482 
3.357 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR50.6531
4.650 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR51.730
5.4247 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV53.101
6.553 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR55.903
 Race 207, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 ARENDAS Mihaly  HUN46.29134
2.3252 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI46.33621
3.4200 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK49.62413
4.5300 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:08.8968 
2201 KUN Bence Benedek  MTKP5
 
Distance Classification 500 meter JUNIOR D MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.131 ARENDAS Mihaly  HUN1341|1|146.291
2.252 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI2211|2|246.336
3.200 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK3131|2|348.515
4.300 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS481|3|448.638
5.201 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK51|1|P46.593
  Final, Group 2
6.253 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI132|4|149.153
7.90 TOTH Tamas Oliver  FTC222|3|248.778
8.57 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR312|4|350.174
9.50 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR43|6|451.730
10.247 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV52|5|552.439
11.53 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR62|5|655.903
  Final, Group 3
12.89 BALAZS Benedek  FTC1P|1|150.846
13.52 Kristian GENNARO  BOR25|2|252.358
14.245 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES33|1|353.162
15.69 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP43|3|453.104
16.54 Daniele MORELLI  BOR53|2|556.085
  Final, Group 4
17.297 Riccardo RIBODINO  VGT13|4|154.103
18.51 Diego DI BELLA  BOR24|5|255.973
19.49 Matteo BONETTI  BOR34|6|356.595
20.58 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR45|3|41:03.280
21.55 Zaccaria PASTURA  BOR54|NS|51:11.769
22.56 Gioele RINI  BOR64|NS|656.548


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV