Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Semi Final 1500 meter SENIOR WOMEN
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 90, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER2:58.536Q
2.577 Katia FILIPPI  FOM2:58.664Q
3.2107 KONYA Zsofia  HUN2:58.813 
4.7280 Linda GRETER  VGP3:01.911
5.6179 Shaline RUEGGER  LST3:09.624
6.34 Alexandra DANNEEL  BEL-    
4284 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGTP
 Race 91, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2108 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN2:41.313Q
2.159 Petra VANKOVA  BZK2:41.405Q
3.4202 Anne Floor OTTER  NED2:42.287 
4.3187 Maja IVANDIC  MET2:44.503
5.5207 Hedvig HILDE  OSK2:45.043
6.6180 Phoebe STAENZ  LST2:51.473
 Race 92, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1188 Valentina ASCIC  MET2:36.800Q
2.5106 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN2:36.900Q
3.25 Tineke DEN DULK  BEL2:37.220
4.463 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE2:38.416
5.3149 Femke DE BOER  KTTN2:40.307
6.6279 Valentina CARLIN  VGP3:22.474
 
Final 1500 meter SENIOR WOMEN
 Race 100, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4202 Anne Floor OTTER  NED2:44.5441 
2.6107 KONYA Zsofia  HUN2:44.634 
3.263 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE2:45.363
4.14 Alexandra DANNEEL  BEL2:45.411
5.3149 Femke DE BOER  KTTN2:46.103
6.5187 Maja IVANDIC  MET2:46.495
7.7280 Linda GRETER  VGP3:05.883
 Race 101, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4108 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN2:41.49534
2.2106 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN2:42.10521
3.35 Tineke DEN DULK  BEL2:42.15913 
4.559 Petra VANKOVA  BZK2:42.4338
5.1188 Valentina ASCIC  MET2:42.7015
6.777 Katia FILIPPI  FOM2:43.1123
7.691 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER2:44.8972
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter SENIOR WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.108 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN1341|12:41.313
2.106 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN2212|22:36.900
3.5 Tineke DEN DULK  BEL3133|32:37.220
4.59 Petra VANKOVA  BZK482|42:41.405
5.188 Valentina ASCIC  MET551|52:36.800
6.77 Katia FILIPPI  FOM632|62:43.112
7.91 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER721|72:44.897
  Final, Group 2
8.202 Anne Floor OTTER  NED113|12:42.287
9.107 KONYA Zsofia  HUN23|22:44.634
10.63 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE34|32:38.416
11.4 Alexandra DANNEEL  BEL46|42:45.411
12.149 Femke DE BOER  KTTN55|52:40.307
13.187 Maja IVANDIC  MET64|62:44.503
14.280 Linda GRETER  VGP74|73:01.911
  Semi Final, Group 1
15.207 Hedvig HILDE  OSK552:45.043
16.179 Shaline RUEGGER  LST553:09.624
17.180 Phoebe STAENZ  LST662:51.473
18.279 Valentina CARLIN  VGP663:22.474
284 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGTP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports