Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter SENIOR WOMEN
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 281, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN1:36.496Q
2.277 Katia FILIPPI  FOM1:36.623Q
3.3284 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:37.206 
4.4187 Maja IVANDIC  MET1:37.424
5.5179 Shaline RUEGGER  LST1:50.559
 Race 282, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3106 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN1:34.571Q
2.15 Tineke DEN DULK  BEL1:34.781Q
3.2149 Femke DE BOER  KTTN1:35.088 
4.463 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE1:35.541
 Race 283, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Petra VANKOVA  BZK1:32.908Q
2.291 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER1:33.039Q
3.34 Alexandra DANNEEL  BEL1:33.234
4.4180 Phoebe STAENZ  LST1:42.925
5.5279 Valentina CARLIN  VGP-    
 Race 284, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 KONYA Zsofia  HUN1:32.837Q
2.3188 Valentina ASCIC  MET1:32.942Q
3.2202 Anne Floor OTTER  NED1:33.042
4.4207 Hedvig HILDE  OSK1:41.409
5.5280 Linda GRETER  VGP-    
 
Semi Final 1000 meter SENIOR WOMEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 340, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.55 Tineke DEN DULK  BEL1:34.481Q
2.291 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER1:34.574Q
3.34 Alexandra DANNEEL  BEL1:34.840 
4.4106 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN1:36.240ADV
159 Petra VANKOVA  BZKP
 Race 341, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2188 Valentina ASCIC  MET1:34.123Q
2.4108 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN1:34.151Q
3.3202 Anne Floor OTTER  NED1:34.424
4.1107 KONYA Zsofia  HUN1:34.606
5.577 Katia FILIPPI  FOM1:35.584
 
Final 1000 meter SENIOR WOMEN
 Race 366, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2107 KONYA Zsofia  HUN1:41.3813
2.1202 Anne Floor OTTER  NED1:41.9892 
3.34 Alexandra DANNEEL  BEL1:42.0111 
477 Katia FILIPPI  FOMDNS
 Race 367, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1188 Valentina ASCIC  MET1:33.50334
2.35 Tineke DEN DULK  BEL1:33.62321
3.2108 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN-    13
4.491 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER1:34.0868
5106 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUNP5
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter SENIOR WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.188 Valentina ASCIC  MET1342|1|11:32.942
2.5 Tineke DEN DULK  BEL2212|1|21:33.623
3.108 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN3131|2|31:34.151
4.91 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER482|2|41:33.039
5.106 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN51|4|P1:34.571
  Final, Group 2
6.107 KONYA Zsofia  HUN131|4|11:32.837
7.202 Anne Floor OTTER  NED223|3|21:33.042
8.4 Alexandra DANNEEL  BEL313|3|31:33.234
9.77 Katia FILIPPI  FOMP2|5|P1:35.584
  Semi Final, Group 1
10.59 Petra VANKOVA  BZK1|P1:32.908
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
11.149 Femke DE BOER  KTTN331:35.088
12.284 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT331:37.206
13.63 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE441:35.541
14.187 Maja IVANDIC  MET441:37.424
15.207 Hedvig HILDE  OSK441:41.409
16.180 Phoebe STAENZ  LST441:42.925
17.179 Shaline RUEGGER  LST551:50.559
18.279 Valentina CARLIN  VGP55
18.280 Linda GRETER  VGP55


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Web-TV