Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DUTCH OPEN SHORTTRACK - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 7-9 October 2022
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Men
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Ranking Finals, total 6 skaters)
 Race 110, C     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5230 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED1:27.013Q
2.4179 MAJOR Dominik  HUN1:27.119 
3.1176 Robin BENDIG  GER1:27.379
4.3182 TALABOS Attila  HUN1:28.653
5.2189 VARNYÚ Alex  HUN-    
 Race 111, C     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1180 NOGRADI Bence  HUN1:28.838Q
2.3202 Steijn KOOPS  KTTMO1:29.160 
3.2205 Leon VISSER  KTTMO1:29.295
4.4221 Henk VAN ATTEN  KTTZW1:29.410
5.5143 Enzo PROOST  BEL1:30.226
 Race 112, C     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2236 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED1:30.449Q
2.3150 Etienne BASTIER  FRA1:31.362 
3.4172 Arthur VANBESIEN  FRA1:31.411
4.1148 Warre VAN DAMME  BEL1:31.693
5.5208 Jeroen WILHELM  KTTMO1:32.143
6.6222 Peter MURPHY  LUX1:32.229
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 117, B     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4149 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL1:29.076Q
2.3216 Daan KOS  KTTN1:29.168
3.1232 Niels KINGMA  NED1:29.196
4.5173 Peter RICHES  GBR1:29.518
5.2184 TIBORCZ Daniel  HUN1:29.608
 Race 118, B     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL1:31.556Q
2.2203 Idse VAN BENTHUM  KTTMO1:31.801 
3.3192 Zeno DE BOER  KTTMO1:31.858
4.5170 Tawan THOMAS  FRA1:53.835
5.4177 Yanghun Ben JUNG  GER-    ADV
 Race 119, B     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4218 Bas VAN DER VALK  KTTN1:29.339Q
2.3215 Jenning DE BOO  KTTN1:29.647
3.2175 Niall TREACY  GBR1:58.273
4.1141 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL2:11.135
5.5223 Teun BOER  NED2:21.162
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 120, A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4225 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED1:26.958Q
2.2210 Hugo BOSMA  KTTN1:27.316Q
3.1235 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED2:04.199
4.3231 Kay HUISMAN  NED2:20.729ADV
5233 Sjinkie KNEGT  NEDP
 Race 121, A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1135 Stijn DESMET  BEL1:28.126Q
2.5234 Bram STEENAART  NED1:28.222Q
3.3167 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA1:30.710ADV
2217 Hessel VAN BERKUM  KTTNP
4228 Friso EMONS  NEDP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo