Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
- - 1 January 1970
 
Heats 1000 m DIVISION 1
 Race 16, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.247 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ2:08.083 
2.49 Tonka HORVAT  METEOR2:11.579
3.129 Polina STRETENSKA  JLSS2:13.267
4.37 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD2:16.698
 Race 17, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLIC1:56.424 
2.242 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA2:12.756
3.45 Imre MIHALY BISON  ERC2:22.141
4.311 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR2:30.150
 Race 18, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Martin PRANTL  METEOR1:44.894 
2.343 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRK1:58.920
3.42 Livia MARKYTAN  ERC1:58.986
4.238 Sofija RODIC  INLINE2:08.310
 Race 19, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.525 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLIC1:52.309 
2.233 Madara GINTERE  JLSS1:55.468
3.324 Anna KRANKL  ERC2:00.918
4.144 Ela MAJIRSKA  SKMA2:11.413
5.416 Karlo ?ULI?  METEOR2:15.879
 Race 20, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.248 Marek HARKABUS  PRK1:48.891 
2.339 Sofija RODIC  INLINE1:51.802
3.127 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLIC1:59.746
4.410 Lara KOLOVRAT  METEOR2:12.843
 Race 21, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.528 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLIC2:04.218 
2.418 Dina SPAN  CEL2:05.774
3.245 Viktoria NEUPAUEROVA  SKMA2:31.697
4.119 Petar MATIJEVI?  METEOR2:35.168
5.36 Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN  GSD2:42.893
 Race 22, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.335 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL1:46.413 
2.117 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR1:55.056
3.541 Filip TOMOVIC  INLINE1:58.715
4.21 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD2:03.831
5.415 Andrej ?TEF?I  CRO2:04.975


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton
Skate-Tec