Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NORWEGIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2022 - Oslo, Norway - 9-10 April 2022
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Junior / Senior
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 77, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4125 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:36.714Q
2.3170 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK1:40.998Q
3.12 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN  Herkul1:44.735 
4.57 Finn Elias HANEBERG  Hamar1:45.857
5.2112 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  BĂĄsta1:54.200
 Race 78, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4116 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK1:42.187Q
2.5133 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN  Aktiv1:42.391Q
3.2103 Hedvig HILDE  OSK1:43.552 
4.18 Thomas ANDREASSEN  Nord O1:43.638
5.35 Filip Mřller NORDAL  IF Fra1:45.867
 Race 79, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3101 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK1:39.162Q
2.419 Sander EITREM  Nord O1:41.377Q
4.21 Magnus RATDAL  TKK1:44.133
1126 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSKP
 Race 80, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2164 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK1:44.296Q
2.34 Cedric GLAUDA  OSK1:44.440Q
3.1104 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK1:47.457 
4.5110 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK1:55.355
5.4143 Benjamin Peter KOVACS  HBSK2:05.566
 Race 81, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Tinius ALME  OSK1:50.574Q
2.4114 Linus A RISNES  Aktiv1:51.301Q
3.3165 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK1:53.691 
4.2102 Mathilde PEDERSEN  OSK2:00.675
53 Kari Celine REISS JACOBSEN  SSK ToDNS
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior / Senior
  1 Race (the best 5 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 94, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4126 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:54.464Q
2.1112 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  BĂĄsta1:56.775Q
3.2143 Benjamin Peter KOVACS  HBSK1:57.904Q
33 Kari Celine REISS JACOBSEN  SSK ToDNS
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 95, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3165 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK1:51.108Q
2.28 Thomas ANDREASSEN  Nord O1:51.263Q
3.1103 Hedvig HILDE  OSK2:06.815ADV
5102 Mathilde PEDERSEN  OSKDNS
4110 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSKP
 Race 96, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5104 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK1:42.624Q
2.11 Magnus RATDAL  TKK1:44.368Q
3.22 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN  Herkul1:44.480 
4.45 Filip Mřller NORDAL  IF Fra1:48.591
5.37 Finn Elias HANEBERG  Hamar1:50.399
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 97, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3164 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK1:32.928Q
2.1125 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:33.470Q
3.44 Cedric GLAUDA  OSK1:34.311
4.5118 Tinius ALME  OSK1:34.850
5.2133 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN  Aktiv1:41.466
 Race 98, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK1:41.043Q
2.5114 Linus A RISNES  Aktiv1:44.749Q
3.2170 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK1:46.222 
4.319 Sander EITREM  Nord O1:52.074
5.4116 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK2:08.153
 
Final 1000 meter Junior / Senior
 Race 112, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5110 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK1:59.371 
2.1126 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:59.681
3.2112 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  BĂĄsta2:02.525
4.3143 Benjamin Peter KOVACS  HBSK2:04.043
43 Kari Celine REISS JACOBSEN  SSK ToDNS
 Race 113, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN  Herkul1:45.270 
2.25 Filip Mřller NORDAL  IF Fra1:49.491
3.37 Finn Elias HANEBERG  Hamar1:57.042
4102 Mathilde PEDERSEN  OSKDNS
 Race 114, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK1:51.362 
2.3165 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK1:52.779
3.21 Magnus RATDAL  TKK1:53.869
4.5103 Hedvig HILDE  OSK1:55.094
5.48 Thomas ANDREASSEN  Nord O1:55.382
 Race 115, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Tinius ALME  OSK1:46.9663 
3.5116 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK1:47.0682
4.2133 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN  Aktiv1:49.2731
5.3170 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK1:51.792
6.419 Sander EITREM  Nord O2:12.016
 Race 116, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4101 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK1:37.00934 
2.1164 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK1:37.01121
3.2125 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:37.03813
4.34 Cedric GLAUDA  OSK1:38.0448
5.5114 Linus A RISNES  Aktiv1:39.0065
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior / Senior
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.101 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK1341|1|11:37.009
2.164 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK2211|1|21:32.928
3.125 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK3131|2|31:33.470
4.4 Cedric GLAUDA  OSK482|3|41:34.311
5.114 Linus A RISNES  Aktiv552|2|51:39.006
  Final, Group 2
6.118 Tinius ALME  OSK131|4|11:34.850
7.116 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK321|5|31:42.187
8.133 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN  Aktiv412|5|41:41.466
9.170 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK52|3|51:40.998
10.19 Sander EITREM  Nord O62|4|61:41.377
  Final, Group 3
11.104 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK13|1|11:42.624
12.165 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK23|1|21:51.108
13.1 Magnus RATDAL  TKK34|2|31:44.133
14.103 Hedvig HILDE  OSK43|3|41:43.552
15.8 Thomas ANDREASSEN  Nord O54|2|51:43.638
  Final, Group 4
16.2 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN  Herkul13|3|11:44.480
17.5 Filip Møller NORDAL  IF Fra25|4|21:45.867
18.7 Finn Elias HANEBERG  Hamar34|5|31:45.857
19.102 Mathilde PEDERSEN  OSKP4 |NS|P2:00.675
  Final, Group 5
20.110 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK14|P|11:55.355
21.126 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK2P|1|21:54.464
22.112 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  BĂĄsta35|2|31:54.200
23.143 Benjamin Peter KOVACS  HBSK45|3|41:57.904
24.3 Kari Celine REISS JACOBSEN  SSK ToP|NS |NS|P


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers