Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NORWEGIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2022 - Oslo, Norway - 9-10 April 2022
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior / Senior
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 44, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2125 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK44.651Q
2.319 Sander EITREM  Nord O50.493Q
3.12 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN  Herkul50.529 
4.4143 Benjamin Peter KOVACS  HBSK55.926
5102 Mathilde PEDERSEN  OSKDNF
 Race 45, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Linus A RISNES  Aktiv46.564Q
2.2118 Tinius ALME  OSK46.768Q
3.5126 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK50.939 
4.37 Finn Elias HANEBERG  Hamar54.819
5.41 Magnus RATDAL  TKK1:09.653
 Race 46, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK44.922Q
2.4170 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK49.351Q
3.35 Filip Mřller NORDAL  IF Fra54.449 
4.2112 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  BĂĄsta54.772
5.5104 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK1:09.416
 Race 47, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4164 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK44.746Q
2.24 Cedric GLAUDA  OSK45.020Q
3.13 Kari Celine REISS JACOBSEN  SSK To54.796 
4.38 Thomas ANDREASSEN  Nord O1:17.465
 Race 48, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6116 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK47.849Q
2.4133 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN  Aktiv49.590Q
3.2165 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK49.594 
4.3103 Hedvig HILDE  OSK49.698
5110 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSKDNS
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior / Senior
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 61, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK48.267Q
2.21 Magnus RATDAL  TKK48.936Q
3.3102 Mathilde PEDERSEN  OSK54.117?
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 62, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1165 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK50.856Q
2.47 Finn Elias HANEBERG  Hamar53.052Q
3.5143 Benjamin Peter KOVACS  HBSK1:01.630 
4.25 Filip Mřller NORDAL  IF Fra1:07.048
5.33 Kari Celine REISS JACOBSEN  SSK To1:10.245
 Race 63, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Hedvig HILDE  OSK49.984Q
2.22 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN  Herkul50.548Q
3.3126 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK51.191
4.4112 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  BĂĄsta53.545
5.58 Thomas ANDREASSEN  Nord O53.871
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 64, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK44.455Q
2.3116 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK47.008Q
3.4170 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK48.376 
4.5133 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN  Aktiv48.413
5.2114 Linus A RISNES  Aktiv58.849
 Race 65, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1164 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK44.905Q
3.2101 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK45.541ADV
4.4118 Tinius ALME  OSK46.736
5.519 Sander EITREM  Nord O51.534
34 Cedric GLAUDA  OSKP
 
Final 500 meter Junior / Senior
 Race 72, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK49.011 
2.21 Magnus RATDAL  TKK51.332
3.3102 Mathilde PEDERSEN  OSK57.609
 Race 73, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 Thomas ANDREASSEN  Nord O50.776 
2.2112 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  BĂĄsta53.360
3.4143 Benjamin Peter KOVACS  HBSK53.943
4.55 Filip Mřller NORDAL  IF Fra54.128
5.63 Kari Celine REISS JACOBSEN  SSK To54.597
 Race 74, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2103 Hedvig HILDE  OSK49.593 
2.4165 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK49.637
3.1126 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK50.563
4.32 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN  Herkul50.572
5.57 Finn Elias HANEBERG  Hamar54.451
 Race 75, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.54 Cedric GLAUDA  OSK45.2585 
2.4114 Linus A RISNES  Aktiv46.6283
3.1170 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK48.5292
4.319 Sander EITREM  Nord O48.6201
5.2133 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN  Aktiv48.625
 Race 76, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK-    22.5 
1.3101 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK-    22.5 
3.5116 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK-    13
4.4118 Tinius ALME  OSK-    8
5.2164 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKKDNF
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior / Senior
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.125 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK1221|1|144.455
1.101 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK1221|3|144.922
3.116 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK3131|2|347.008
4.118 Tinius ALME  OSK482|4|446.736
5.164 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK1|1|NS44.746
  Final, Group 2
6.4 Cedric GLAUDA  OSK152|P|145.020
7.114 Linus A RISNES  Aktiv231|5|246.564
8.170 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK322|3|348.376
9.19 Sander EITREM  Nord O412|5|448.620
10.133 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN  Aktiv52|4|548.413
  Final, Group 3
11.103 Hedvig HILDE  OSK14|1|149.593
12.165 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK23|1|249.594
13.126 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK33|3|350.563
14.2 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN  Herkul43|2|450.529
15.7 Finn Elias HANEBERG  Hamar54|2|553.052
  Final, Group 4
16.8 Thomas ANDREASSEN  Nord O14|5|150.776
17.112 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  BĂĄsta24|4|253.360
18.143 Benjamin Peter KOVACS  HBSK34|3|353.943
19.5 Filip Møller NORDAL  IF Fra43|4|454.128
20.3 Kari Celine REISS JACOBSEN  SSK To53|5|554.597
  Final, Group 5
21.104 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK15|1|148.267
22.1 Magnus RATDAL  TKK25|2|248.936
23.102 Mathilde PEDERSEN  OSK3NS|3|354.117
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
25.110 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSKPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Engo