Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NORWEGIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2022 - Oslo, Norway - 9-10 April 2022
 
Semi Final 777 meter Rekrutt 2
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 7, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2120 Knut PEDERSEN  Aktiv1:59.971Q
2.4149 Maximilian MELAND  Herkul2:00.516 
3.5158 Levian MINNESJORD  Herkul2:10.169
4.3141 Didrik TORGERSEN  HBSK2:10.439
5.1129 Iben Reed ALFHEIM  OSK2:11.342
6.6173 Maria Fredly KARLSRUD  TKK2:54.074
 Race 8, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2135 Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK  Aktiv1:34.847Q
2.1132 Natalia SKRZYPIEC  Sandef1:36.590
3.4156 Peder Esekiel KLEVEN-SKRETTINGLAND  Herkul1:43.543
4.3155 Emilie LELAND  Herkul1:45.168
5.5117 Eira S?RHEIM  OSK1:52.134
 Race 9, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6122 Josephine STENBACK  OSK1:36.106Q
2.4161 Synne TUVA  TKK1:43.292 
3.5142 Tinius André DOKKEN  HBSK1:50.874
4.1172 Sara Fredly KARLSRUD  TKK2:03.402
5.2128 Chen CHU  OSK2:08.532
3148 Oda BERGERSEN  HerkulDNF
 Race 10, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3166 Marie HAUGNAESS  TKK1:43.838Q
2.6162 Rikke AMDAHL-EDVARDSEN  TKK1:46.993 
3.4123 Sunniva Haug JOHANNESSEN  Aktiv1:48.605
4.2124 Augustine KAPER  OSK1:50.624
5.1146 Alma BERGERSEN  Herkul1:53.572
6.5144 Markus Frimann HANSEN  HBSK2:05.358
 Race 11, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4131 Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG  Sandef1:35.450Q
2.3119 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK1:37.181 
3.5151 Tørres Bjørge SKAGOSET  Herkul1:45.191
4.2174 Leonardo MOTA  TKK2:06.070
5.6157 Adrian KNUDSEN  Herkul2:07.376
6.1140 Benjamin BLOM  HBSK2:38.369
 
Final 777 meter Rekrutt 2
 Race 21, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5148 Oda BERGERSEN  Herkul1:44.731 
2.1144 Markus Frimann HANSEN  HBSK1:55.240
3.2129 Iben Reed ALFHEIM  OSK1:55.383
4.3140 Benjamin BLOM  HBSK2:27.280
5.4173 Maria Fredly KARLSRUD  TKK2:33.537
 Race 22, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4157 Adrian KNUDSEN  Herkul1:50.005 
2.2146 Alma BERGERSEN  Herkul1:50.070
3.6141 Didrik TORGERSEN  HBSK1:51.073
4.1117 Eira S?RHEIM  OSK1:52.010
5.3174 Leonardo MOTA  TKK1:52.078
5128 Chen CHU  OSKDNS
 Race 23, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3124 Augustine KAPER  OSK1:39.817 
2.2123 Sunniva Haug JOHANNESSEN  Aktiv1:40.374
3.1155 Emilie LELAND  Herkul1:45.161
4.4142 Tinius André DOKKEN  HBSK1:50.606
5.6158 Levian MINNESJORD  Herkul1:51.678
6.5172 Sara Fredly KARLSRUD  TKK2:03.273
 Race 24, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3156 Peder Esekiel KLEVEN-SKRETTINGLAND  Herkul1:43.531 
2.4151 Tørres Bjørge SKAGOSET  Herkul1:43.879
3.1119 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK1:46.582
4.6149 Maximilian MELAND  Herkul1:51.807
5.5162 Rikke AMDAHL-EDVARDSEN  TKK1:57.217
2161 Synne TUVA  TKKDNF
 Race 25, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1135 Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK  Aktiv1:38.067 
2.6120 Knut PEDERSEN  Aktiv1:38.280
3.2131 Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG  Sandef1:43.802
4.3122 Josephine STENBACK  OSK1:45.901
5.4132 Natalia SKRZYPIEC  Sandef1:55.280
6.5166 Marie HAUGNAESS  TKK2:02.212
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Rekrutt 2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.135 Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK  Aktiv101|11:34.847
2.120 Knut PEDERSEN  Aktiv21|21:38.280
3.131 Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG  Sandef31|31:35.450
4.122 Josephine STENBACK  OSK41|41:36.106
5.132 Natalia SKRZYPIEC  Sandef52|51:36.590
6.166 Marie HAUGNAESS  TKK61|61:43.838
  Final, Group 2
7.156 Peder Esekiel KLEVEN-SKRETTINGLAND  Herkul13|11:43.531
8.151 Tørres Bjørge SKAGOSET  Herkul23|21:43.879
9.119 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK32|31:37.181
10.149 Maximilian MELAND  Herkul42|41:51.807
11.162 Rikke AMDAHL-EDVARDSEN  TKK52|51:46.993
12.161 Synne TUVA  TKK2|NS1:43.292
  Final, Group 3
13.124 Augustine KAPER  OSK14|11:39.817
14.123 Sunniva Haug JOHANNESSEN  Aktiv23|21:40.374
15.155 Emilie LELAND  Herkul34|31:45.161
16.142 Tinius André DOKKEN  HBSK43|41:50.606
17.158 Levian MINNESJORD  Herkul53|51:51.678
18.172 Sara Fredly KARLSRUD  TKK64|62:03.273
  Final, Group 4
19.157 Adrian KNUDSEN  Herkul15|11:50.005
20.146 Alma BERGERSEN  Herkul25|21:50.070
21.141 Didrik TORGERSEN  HBSK34|31:51.073
22.117 Eira SØRHEIM  OSK45|41:52.010
23.174 Leonardo MOTA  TKK54|51:52.078
24.128 Chen CHU  OSKP5|P2:08.532
  Final, Group 5
25.148 Oda BERGERSEN  Herkul1NS|11:44.731
26.144 Markus Frimann HANSEN  HBSK26|21:55.240
27.129 Iben Reed ALFHEIM  OSK35|31:55.383
28.140 Benjamin BLOM  HBSK46|42:27.280
29.173 Maria Fredly KARLSRUD  TKK56|52:33.537


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro