Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NORWEGIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2022 - Oslo, Norway - 9-10 April 2022
 
Quarter Finals 333 meter Rekrutt 2
  4 Races (the best 4 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 34, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG  Sandef40.292Q
2.6162 Rikke AMDAHL-EDVARDSEN  TKK42.739Q
3.7148 Oda BERGERSEN  Herkul43.224Q
4.3158 Levian MINNESJORD  Herkul45.689Q
5.5144 Markus Frimann HANSEN  HBSK45.995
6.2117 Eira S?RHEIM  OSK46.577
7.4129 Iben Reed ALFHEIM  OSK47.404
 Race 35, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7135 Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK  Aktiv41.696Q
2.1142 Tinius André DOKKEN  HBSK46.063Q
3.5157 Adrian KNUDSEN  Herkul48.490Q
4.3151 Tørres Bjørge SKAGOSET  Herkul50.024Q
5.2172 Sara Fredly KARLSRUD  TKK51.002 
6.6128 Chen CHU  OSK51.333
4119 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSKDNF
 Race 36, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4120 Knut PEDERSEN  Aktiv40.662Q
2.8166 Marie HAUGNAESS  TKK42.793Q
3.7156 Peder Esekiel KLEVEN-SKRETTINGLAND  Herkul44.009Q
4.2124 Augustine KAPER  OSK45.625Q
5.6149 Maximilian MELAND  Herkul45.723
6.1132 Natalia SKRZYPIEC  Sandef47.919
7.5141 Didrik TORGERSEN  HBSK48.460
8.3174 Leonardo MOTA  TKK52.117
 Race 37, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Josephine STENBACK  OSK40.043Q
2.2123 Sunniva Haug JOHANNESSEN  Aktiv41.770Q
3.3146 Alma BERGERSEN  Herkul45.124Q
4.6155 Emilie LELAND  Herkul45.448Q
5.5161 Synne TUVA  TKK52.603 
6.4173 Maria Fredly KARLSRUD  TKK1:05.157
7.7140 Benjamin BLOM  HBSK1:13.734
 
Semi Final 333 meter Rekrutt 2
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 53, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4161 Synne TUVA  TKK42.523Q
2.6119 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK42.952Q
3.1117 Eira S?RHEIM  OSK45.995
4.2129 Iben Reed ALFHEIM  OSK49.339
5.3174 Leonardo MOTA  TKK54.895
6.5173 Maria Fredly KARLSRUD  TKK1:06.696
 Race 54, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Natalia SKRZYPIEC  Sandef43.367Q
2.2141 Didrik TORGERSEN  HBSK48.358Q
3.3172 Sara Fredly KARLSRUD  TKK48.850
4.4128 Chen CHU  OSK49.721
5.5140 Benjamin BLOM  HBSK1:02.461
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 55, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2135 Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK  Aktiv39.285Q
2.1120 Knut PEDERSEN  Aktiv39.943Q
3.3148 Oda BERGERSEN  Herkul43.237 
4.4156 Peder Esekiel KLEVEN-SKRETTINGLAND  Herkul43.629
5.5158 Levian MINNESJORD  Herkul45.958
6.6151 Tørres Bjørge SKAGOSET  Herkul54.896
 Race 56, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG  Sandef39.735Q
2.2123 Sunniva Haug JOHANNESSEN  Aktiv40.646Q
3.4124 Augustine KAPER  OSK43.381 
4.3146 Alma BERGERSEN  Herkul45.186
5.6142 Tinius André DOKKEN  HBSK45.530
6.5149 Maximilian MELAND  Herkul57.065
 Race 57, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Josephine STENBACK  OSK39.676Q
2.3166 Marie HAUGNAESS  TKK44.076Q
3.4155 Emilie LELAND  Herkul44.684 
4.5144 Markus Frimann HANSEN  HBSK46.122
5.6157 Adrian KNUDSEN  Herkul49.467
6.2162 Rikke AMDAHL-EDVARDSEN  TKK50.882
 
Final 333 meter Rekrutt 2
 Race 66, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 Iben Reed ALFHEIM  OSK47.789 
2.2128 Chen CHU  OSK48.936
3.3174 Leonardo MOTA  TKK52.093
4.5173 Maria Fredly KARLSRUD  TKK1:05.835
5.4140 Benjamin BLOM  HBSK1:12.153
 Race 67, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3132 Natalia SKRZYPIEC  Sandef43.007 
2.1161 Synne TUVA  TKK43.340
3.2119 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK43.724
4.4117 Eira S?RHEIM  OSK45.645
5.6172 Sara Fredly KARLSRUD  TKK48.664
6.5141 Didrik TORGERSEN  HBSK48.988
 Race 68, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4162 Rikke AMDAHL-EDVARDSEN  TKK43.924 
2.6149 Maximilian MELAND  Herkul46.726
3.3157 Adrian KNUDSEN  Herkul47.090
4.1142 Tinius André DOKKEN  HBSK53.194
5.2158 Levian MINNESJORD  Herkul1:17.063
5151 Tørres Bjørge SKAGOSET  HerkulDNS
 Race 69, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2124 Augustine KAPER  OSK40.050 
2.1148 Oda BERGERSEN  Herkul41.091
3.3156 Peder Esekiel KLEVEN-SKRETTINGLAND  Herkul42.062
4.4155 Emilie LELAND  Herkul44.012
5.5146 Alma BERGERSEN  Herkul45.028
6.6144 Markus Frimann HANSEN  HBSK45.067
 Race 70, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1135 Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK  Aktiv38.067 
2.3131 Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG  Sandef39.051
3.4120 Knut PEDERSEN  Aktiv39.086
4.2122 Josephine STENBACK  OSK39.096
5.5123 Sunniva Haug JOHANNESSEN  Aktiv41.086
6.6166 Marie HAUGNAESS  TKK44.015
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Rekrutt 2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.135 Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK  Aktiv101|1|138.067
2.131 Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG  Sandef21|1|239.051
3.120 Knut PEDERSEN  Aktiv31|2|339.086
4.122 Josephine STENBACK  OSK41|1|439.096
5.123 Sunniva Haug JOHANNESSEN  Aktiv52|2|540.646
6.166 Marie HAUGNAESS  TKK62|2|642.793
  Final, Group 2
7.124 Augustine KAPER  OSK14|3|140.050
8.148 Oda BERGERSEN  Herkul23|3|241.091
9.156 Peder Esekiel KLEVEN-SKRETTINGLAND  Herkul33|4|342.062
10.155 Emilie LELAND  Herkul44|3|444.012
11.146 Alma BERGERSEN  Herkul53|4|545.028
12.144 Markus Frimann HANSEN  HBSK65|4|645.067
  Final, Group 3
13.162 Rikke AMDAHL-EDVARDSEN  TKK12|6|142.739
14.149 Maximilian MELAND  Herkul25|6|245.723
15.157 Adrian KNUDSEN  Herkul33|5|347.090
16.142 Tinius André DOKKEN  HBSK42|5|445.530
17.158 Levian MINNESJORD  Herkul54|5|545.689
18.151 Tørres Bjørge SKAGOSET  HerkulP4|6|P50.024
  Final, Group 4
19.132 Natalia SKRZYPIEC  Sandef16|1|143.007
20.161 Synne TUVA  TKK25|1|242.523
21.119 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK3NS|2|342.952
22.117 Eira SØRHEIM  OSK46|3|445.645
23.172 Sara Fredly KARLSRUD  TKK55|3|548.664
24.141 Didrik TORGERSEN  HBSK67|2|648.358
  Final, Group 5
25.129 Iben Reed ALFHEIM  OSK17|4|147.404
26.128 Chen CHU  OSK26|4|248.936
27.174 Leonardo MOTA  TKK38|5|352.093
28.173 Maria Fredly KARLSRUD  TKK46|6|41:05.157
29.140 Benjamin BLOM  HBSK57|5|51:02.461


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo