Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NORWEGIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2022 - Oslo, Norway - 9-10 April 2022
 
Super Final 500 meter Rekrutt
 Race 122, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6169 Kasper Amdal EDVARDSEN  TKK1:44.842 
2.4139 Helle Wulff JENSEN  HBSK1:45.041
3.5109 Sofia COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK2:34.708
1130 Tora Reed ALFHEIM  OSKDNS
2175 Nicolas MOTA  TKKDNS
3113 Tilje Ingveig BJ?RSETH  OSKDNS
 Race 123, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2137 Elise Knutsen SKOLEM  HBSK1:21.791 
2.110 Andreas JUVIK  TKK1:27.978
3.6136 Edvind Knutsen SKOLEM  HBSK1:28.854
4.3138 Emil Flygind LARSEN  HBSK1:44.065
5.4106 Solveig LUTNES  OSK1:46.974
6.5105 Øydis LUTNES  OSK1:51.267
8.712 Eirin JUVIK  TKK1:57.270
 Race 124, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3152 Felix Bjørge SKAGSOSET  Herkul1:08.161 
2.2145 Malin Skau BJ?RGE  Herkul1:08.742
3.6147 Eirik ANDERSEN  Herkul1:10.525
4.4154 Julie LELAND  Herkul1:16.107
5.7150 Johannes MELAND  Herkul1:21.912
6.511 Anna JUVIK  TKK1:28.456
7.1168 Julia NERDAHL-HOFF  TKK1:31.866
 
Overall Classification Rekrutt
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR333222500Best time
1.152 Felix Bjørge SKAGSOSET  Herkul0421145.423
2.145 Malin Skau BJØRGE  Herkul512245.078
3.147 Eirik ANDERSEN  Herkul933346.064
4.154 Julie LELAND  Herkul1244449.900
5.150 Johannes MELAND  Herkul1555552.226
6.11 Anna JUVIK  TKK2077659.250
7.168 Julia NERDAHL-HOFF  TKK218671:00.285
8.137 Elise Knutsen SKOLEM  HBSK27118854.836
9.10 Andreas JUVIK  TKK2991191:01.652
10.136 Edvind Knutsen SKOLEM  HBSK301010101:02.124
11.138 Emil Flygind LARSEN  HBSK26691156.781
12.106 Solveig LUTNES  OSK391512121:14.295
13.105 Ã˜ydis LUTNES  OSK381213131:09.371
14.12 Eirin JUVIK  TKK441614141:14.581
15.169 Kasper Amdal EDVARDSEN  TKK491915151:11.332
16.139 Helle Wulff JENSEN  HBSK501717161:14.603
17.109 Sofia COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK552018171:28.131
18.130 Tora Reed ALFHEIM  OSK501319181:06.791
19.175 Nicolas MOTA  TKK511419181:07.116
20.113 Tilje Ingveig BJØRSETH  OSK521816181:18.418
21.115 Ella KARAKAS  OSK402119
22.153 Tobias LANGSEID  Herkul402119


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers