Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 December 2022
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior C
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 85, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.296 Camille BIRON  SIDB48.027Q
2.188 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT48.077Q
3.4143 Loy CREMERS  YDS48.217
4.33 Nathan MULLER  ASMB48.385
 Race 86, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.241 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW48.524Q
2.12 Albie BARLOW  ALD48.867Q
3.518 Baptiste FAVRE  CST49.065 
4.374 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:00.978
5.471 PISTAI Botond  MTK-    
 Race 87, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG47.361Q
2.239 Marten TAUBERT  EVD47.438Q
3.323 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV49.570 
4.4105 Senne VAN DE REST  STB49.696
 Race 88, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Badis BRUGVIN  USF48.722Q
2.463 Tim ALTER  MERC49.335Q
3.211 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR49.783 
4.342 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW-    
 Race 89, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4118 Magnus RATDAL  TKK49.099Q
2.533 Justus BAUER  ETR50.499Q
3.192 Filippo PEZZONI  SES54.752 
4.3113 Lowie DEKENS  STKG1:02.573ADV
269 KUN Bence Benedek  MTKP
 Race 90, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL46.697Q
2.29 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR47.135Q
3.393 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES48.364
4.532 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR48.757
5.414 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE51.101
 Race 91, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO46.747Q
2.2132 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL47.705Q
3.3100 Niels BRANDT  STA48.835 
4.54 Malo TILLY  ASMB50.770
5.412 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR50.823
 Race 92, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 John BERNARDI  CPP47.626Q
2.2110 Stijn DE VRIES  STH49.556Q
3.4117 Ishan OLDEN  SVU52.034 
4.3137 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO-    
 Race 93, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.272 Kebba NJIE  NSV48.318Q
2.156 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL48.434Q
3.310 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR48.575 
4.570 HEMZ? Botond  MTK50.018
5.415 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG51.008
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 98, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4137 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO47.343Q
2.123 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV49.047 
3.211 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR49.891
4.342 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW49.963
 Race 99, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.492 Filippo PEZZONI  SES47.865Q
2.1100 Niels BRANDT  STA49.808 
3.24 Malo TILLY  ASMB50.032
4.315 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG50.304
 Race 100, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.210 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR49.066Q
2.13 Nathan MULLER  ASMB49.250 
3.370 HEMZ? Botond  MTK49.342
4.414 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE50.928
 Race 101, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.569 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK48.826Q
2.471 PISTAI Botond  MTK49.144 
3.3105 Senne VAN DE REST  STB49.228
4.232 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR49.456ADV
193 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SESP
 Race 102, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.474 Elio CALANCA  RPV48.324Q
2.118 Baptiste FAVRE  CST48.868 
3.3117 Ishan OLDEN  SVU51.394
4.212 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR51.454
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 103, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR46.775Q
2.341 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW47.787Q
3.42 Albie BARLOW  ALD49.515 
4.533 Justus BAUER  ETR49.973
5.1138 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO50.879
 Race 104, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5113 Lowie DEKENS  STKG46.959Q
2.117 John BERNARDI  CPP47.198Q
3.2132 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL47.690
4.488 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT48.194
5.396 Camille BIRON  SIDB48.608
 Race 105, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL46.438Q
2.2133 Badis BRUGVIN  USF47.815Q
3.3118 Magnus RATDAL  TKK49.140
4.5110 Stijn DE VRIES  STH49.267
5.463 Tim ALTER  MERC-    
 Race 106, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG46.674Q
2.472 Kebba NJIE  NSV46.787Q
3.556 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL47.944 
4.3143 Loy CREMERS  YDS48.085
5.239 Marten TAUBERT  EVD-    
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men Junior C
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 169, Group 4     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR51.792Q
2.315 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG59.722ADV
242 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHWP
 Race 170, Group 4     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.312 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR50.694Q
2.14 Malo TILLY  ASMB50.880 
3.2117 Ishan OLDEN  SVU51.196
 Race 171, Group 4     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.493 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES49.692Q
2.270 HEMZ? Botond  MTK49.722 
3.314 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE50.236
4.1105 Senne VAN DE REST  STB50.414
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 172, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO47.589Q
2.310 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR49.199Q
3.471 PISTAI Botond  MTK49.293 
4.6100 Niels BRANDT  STA49.597
5.218 Baptiste FAVRE  CST49.699
532 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR
 Race 173, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Filippo PEZZONI  SES47.056Q
2.274 Elio CALANCA  RPV47.136Q
3.369 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK47.244
4.53 Nathan MULLER  ASMB48.756
5.423 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV48.779
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 174, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.539 Marten TAUBERT  EVD48.243Q
2.196 Camille BIRON  SIDB48.431Q
3.3110 Stijn DE VRIES  STH48.535 
4.2118 Magnus RATDAL  TKK48.748
5.433 Justus BAUER  ETR49.450
 Race 175, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4138 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO46.831Q
2.1143 Loy CREMERS  YDS47.611Q
3.32 Albie BARLOW  ALD48.164
4.288 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT48.170
5.563 Tim ALTER  MERC48.807
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 176, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG46.578Q
2.317 John BERNARDI  CPP46.672Q
3.441 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW46.986
4.29 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR47.192
5.556 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL47.512
 Race 177, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL46.970Q
2.3113 Lowie DEKENS  STKG46.976Q
3.4132 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL47.897 
4.5133 Badis BRUGVIN  USF47.930
5.272 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:04.751
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 185, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2105 Senne VAN DE REST  STB50.694
2.3117 Ishan OLDEN  SVU50.720
3.114 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE1:12.854
4.442 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW1:18.480
 Race 186, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES48.706
2.270 HEMZ? Botond  MTK48.854
3.615 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG50.010
4.44 Malo TILLY  ASMB50.034
5.511 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR53.506
6.312 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR1:07.433
 Race 187, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.518 Baptiste FAVRE  CST48.681
2.4100 Niels BRANDT  STA48.781
3.13 Nathan MULLER  ASMB48.787
4.371 PISTAI Botond  MTK49.083
5.223 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV49.216
 Race 188, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Filippo PEZZONI  SES46.768
2.369 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK46.853
3.510 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR47.735
4.4137 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO-    
274 Elio CALANCA  RPVP
 Race 189, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT48.353
2.463 Tim ALTER  MERC48.639
3.2110 Stijn DE VRIES  STH48.721
4.3118 Magnus RATDAL  TKK48.985
5.533 Justus BAUER  ETR49.725
 Race 190, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO47.996
2.32 Albie BARLOW  ALD48.312
3.2143 Loy CREMERS  YDS48.486
4.596 Camille BIRON  SIDB49.339
5.439 Marten TAUBERT  EVD1:06.020
 Race 191, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR47.1413
2.572 Kebba NJIE  NSV47.5042
3.3132 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL47.8331 
4.4133 Badis BRUGVIN  USF56.111
5.256 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:02.088
 Race 192, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4113 Lowie DEKENS  STKG46.66334
2.541 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW47.00821 
3.3131 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL47.07413
4.1112 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG47.1468
5.217 John BERNARDI  CPP1:11.3225
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.113 Lowie DEKENS  STKG1344|1|2|146.663
2.41 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW2211|2|3|246.986
3.131 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL3131|1|1|346.438
4.112 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG481|1|1|446.578
5.17 John BERNARDI  CPP551|2|2|546.672
  Final, Group 2
6.9 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR132|1|4|146.775
7.72 Kebba NJIE  NSV221|2|5|246.787
8.132 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL312|3|3|347.690
9.133 Badis BRUGVIN  USF41|2|4|447.815
10.56 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL52|3|5|547.512
  Final, Group 3
11.138 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO11|5|1|146.747
12.2 Albie BARLOW  ALD22|3|3|248.164
13.143 Loy CREMERS  YDS33|4|2|347.611
14.96 Camille BIRON  SIDB41|5|2|448.027
15.39 Marten TAUBERT  EVD52|5|1|547.438
  Final, Group 4
16.88 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT12|4|4|148.077
17.63 Tim ALTER  MERC22|5|5|248.639
18.110 Stijn DE VRIES  STH32|4|3|348.535
19.118 Magnus RATDAL  TKK41|3|4|448.748
20.33 Justus BAUER  ETR52|4|5|549.450
  Final, Group 5
21.92 Filippo PEZZONI  SES13|1|1|146.768
22.69 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK2P|1|3|246.853
23.10 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR33|1|2|347.735
24.137 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO44|1|1|447.343
25.74 Elio CALANCA  RPV4|1|2|P47.136
  Final, Group 6
26.18 Baptiste FAVRE  CST13|2|5|148.681
27.100 Niels BRANDT  STA23|2|4|248.781
28.3 Nathan MULLER  ASMB34|2|4|348.385
29.71 PISTAI Botond  MTK45|2|3|449.083
30.23 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV53|2|5|548.779
  Final, Group 7
31.93 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES13|P|1|148.364
32.70 HEMZ? Botond  MTK24|3|2|248.854
33.15 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG35|4|2|350.010
34.4 Malo TILLY  ASMB44|3|2|450.032
35.11 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR53|3|1|549.783
36.12 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR65|4|1|650.694
  Final, Group 8
37.105 Senne VAN DE REST  STB14|3|4|149.228
38.117 Ishan OLDEN  SVU23|3|3|250.720
39.14 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE35|4|3|350.236
40.42 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW44|4|P|449.963
  Quarter Finals, Group 2
41.32 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR44|448.757
  x, -
42.109 Harmen LAMMERS  STHPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton