Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 December 2022
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Women Junior C
  5 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 45, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL2:45.162Q
2.287 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT2:45.284Q
3.3103 Famke BOGERS  STB2:45.616Q
4.46 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR2:46.160
5.538 Alessia MIELKE  EVD2:50.220
6.7106 Iben KOEN  STG2:53.060
7.668 GROHOCZKY Bettina  MTK2:59.420
 Race 46, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.437 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV2:51.691Q
2.153 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL2:51.762Q
3.25 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR2:52.155Q
4.666 TOTH Liza Emma  MTK2:54.741 
5.321 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV2:56.495
6.5104 Bregje BOGERS  STB2:57.183
 Race 47, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL2:55.863Q
2.28 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR2:55.988Q
3.320 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV2:58.245Q
4.5102 Luka STERK  STB2:58.384 
5.686 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT2:59.374
4108 Emilie FRANSEN  STHDNS
 Race 48, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3142 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS2:50.357Q
2.167 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK2:50.579Q
3.695 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB2:53.708Q
4.455 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL2:54.037
5.531 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR2:54.723
6.222 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV2:55.665
 Race 49, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO2:41.370Q
2.252 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL2:41.482Q
3.3141 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS2:43.007Q
4.57 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR2:46.581
5.430 Frida KISSMANN  ETR2:46.793
6.662 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC2:56.696
7.7116 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU3:03.543
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Women Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 56, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.466 TOTH Liza Emma  MTK2:57.763Q
2.522 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV2:57.844Q
3.331 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR2:57.995 
4.2106 Iben KOEN  STG2:58.063
5.138 Alessia MIELKE  EVD2:58.601
6.668 GROHOCZKY Bettina  MTK3:09.302
 Race 57, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4104 Bregje BOGERS  STB2:53.746Q
2.5102 Luka STERK  STB2:53.910Q
3.362 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC2:59.130 
4.686 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT3:00.574
5.130 Frida KISSMANN  ETR-    ADV
221 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJVP
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 58, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.254 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL2:41.932Q
2.1141 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS2:42.182 
3.467 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK2:42.824
4.37 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR2:48.159
5.595 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB2:49.706
6.6130 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL3:09.114
 Race 59, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.453 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL2:40.915Q
2.337 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV2:41.203 
3.16 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR2:42.476
4.2142 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS2:42.870
5.58 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR2:43.670
6.620 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV2:49.389
 Race 60, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO2:50.432Q
2.252 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL2:51.005 
3.55 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR2:51.019
4.4103 Famke BOGERS  STB2:54.584
5.387 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT2:54.914
6.655 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL2:59.781
 
Final 1500 meter Women Junior C
 Race 67, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.621 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV2:50.846
2.486 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT2:50.876
3.238 Alessia MIELKE  EVD2:52.031
4.1106 Iben KOEN  STG2:54.538
5.362 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC2:56.023
6.568 GROHOCZKY Bettina  MTK3:08.238
 Race 68, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.366 TOTH Liza Emma  MTK2:56.329
2.630 Frida KISSMANN  ETR2:56.410
3.1104 Bregje BOGERS  STB2:57.496
4.2102 Luka STERK  STB2:58.068
5.422 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV2:58.137
6.531 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR2:59.078
 Race 69, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6130 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL2:43.222
2.487 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT2:44.562
3.220 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV2:47.712
4.555 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL2:47.904
5.395 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB2:52.459
18 Nicole BERTOLINA  BORP
 Race 70, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.55 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR3:05.7362
2.6103 Famke BOGERS  STB3:07.7161
3.267 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK3:07.872
4.3142 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS3:09.208
5.47 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR3:27.353
6.16 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR3:40.200
 Race 71, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5136 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO2:40.79534
2.153 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL2:41.69921
3.354 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL2:41.73313
4.652 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL2:42.4778 
5.4141 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS2:42.8455 
6.237 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV2:43.3693 
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Women Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.136 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1341|1|12:40.795
2.53 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL2212|1|22:40.915
3.54 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL3131|1|32:41.733
4.52 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL482|2|42:41.482
5.141 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS553|2|52:42.182
6.37 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV631|2|62:41.203
  Final, Group 2
7.5 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR123|3|12:51.019
8.103 Famke BOGERS  STB213|4|22:45.616
9.67 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK32|3|32:42.824
10.142 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS41|4|42:42.870
11.7 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR54|4|52:46.581
12.6 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR64|3|62:42.476
  Final, Group 3
13.130 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL11|6|12:43.222
14.87 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT22|5|22:44.562
15.20 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV33|6|32:47.712
16.55 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL44|6|42:47.904
17.95 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB53|5|52:49.706
18.8 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR2|5|P2:43.670
  Final, Group 4
19.66 TOTH Liza Emma  MTK14|1|12:54.741
20.30 Frida KISSMANN  ETR25|5|22:46.793
21.104 Bregje BOGERS  STB36|1|32:53.746
22.102 Luka STERK  STB44|2|42:53.910
23.22 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV56|2|52:55.665
24.31 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR65|3|62:54.723
  Final, Group 5
25.21 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV15|P|12:50.846
26.86 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT25|4|22:50.876
27.38 Alessia MIELKE  EVD35|5|32:50.220
28.106 Iben KOEN  STG46|4|42:53.060
29.62 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC56|3|52:56.023
30.68 GROHOCZKY Bettina  MTK67|6|62:59.420
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
31.116 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU773:03.543
32.108 Emilie FRANSEN  STHPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec