Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 December 2022
 
Heats 1000 meter Women Junior C
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 193, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL1:50.513Q
2.26 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:51.307Q
3.366 TOTH Liza Emma  MTK1:51.915
4.4104 Bregje BOGERS  STB1:52.713
5.5116 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU1:57.936
 Race 194, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS1:46.745Q
2.2103 Famke BOGERS  STB1:47.899Q
3.5108 Emilie FRANSEN  STH1:48.016
4.455 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL1:48.406
5.395 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB1:49.102
 Race 195, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL1:47.289Q
2.267 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK1:47.428Q
3.322 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV1:47.814
4.431 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:49.216
 Race 196, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL1:48.126Q
2.2142 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS1:48.628Q
3.330 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:48.866
4.438 Alessia MIELKE  EVD1:50.224
 Race 197, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR1:49.437Q
2.220 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV1:50.948Q
3.486 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:53.306
4.3102 Luka STERK  STB1:53.715
5.568 GROHOCZKY Bettina  MTK1:59.050
 Race 198, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV1:47.554Q
2.38 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR1:48.611Q
3.421 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:48.721
4.2130 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL-    
 Race 199, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:50.429Q
2.27 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR1:51.088Q
3.462 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC1:57.170 
4.5106 Iben KOEN  STG1:57.190
387 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCTDNS
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Women Junior C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 209, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS1:48.403Q
2.267 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK1:48.935Q
3.3103 Famke BOGERS  STB1:49.081 
4.521 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:49.279
5.4108 Emilie FRANSEN  STH1:49.523
 Race 210, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3136 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:41.721Q
2.137 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV1:43.360Q
3.2142 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS1:44.295
4.566 TOTH Liza Emma  MTK1:46.128
5.46 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:46.732
 Race 211, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL1:53.382Q
2.222 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV1:53.717Q
3.430 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:53.834 
4.38 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR-    
553 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCLP
 Race 212, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR1:41.253Q
2.152 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL1:41.361Q
3.47 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR1:41.949
4.320 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV1:42.011
5.586 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:50.197
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Women Junior C
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 235, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.353 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL1:42.617Q
2.1102 Luka STERK  STB1:50.497 
3.2106 Iben KOEN  STG1:52.985
 Race 236, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4130 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL1:45.170Q
2.2104 Bregje BOGERS  STB1:48.414
3.155 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL1:48.448
4.368 GROHOCZKY Bettina  MTK1:52.502
 Race 237, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB1:50.291Q
2.338 Alessia MIELKE  EVD1:50.307
3.231 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:50.660
4.4116 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU1:57.244
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 238, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV1:48.182Q
2.430 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:48.354Q
3.562 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC1:52.738 
4.321 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:59.718ADV
26 Nina TRABUCCHI  BORP
 Race 239, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.58 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR1:45.811Q
2.3108 Emilie FRANSEN  STH1:47.001Q
3.166 TOTH Liza Emma  MTK1:49.534
4.486 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:50.611
5.2103 Famke BOGERS  STB2:12.739
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 240, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:43.911Q
2.237 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV1:44.121Q
3.567 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK1:44.952
4.4141 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS1:45.444
5.3142 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS1:46.538
 Race 241, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.252 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL1:42.680Q
2.454 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL1:42.754Q
3.37 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR1:43.190 
4.15 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR2:04.836
5.522 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV2:05.153
 
Final 1000 meter Women Junior C
 Race 265, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2102 Luka STERK  STB1:47.904
2.155 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL1:48.173
3.331 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:48.234
4.5106 Iben KOEN  STG1:48.386
5.6116 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU1:56.426
6.468 GROHOCZKY Bettina  MTK2:10.260
 Race 266, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL1:51.347
2.56 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:52.749
3.2104 Bregje BOGERS  STB1:54.666
4.438 Alessia MIELKE  EVD1:54.774
5.395 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB1:54.908
 Race 267, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL1:41.500
2.5103 Famke BOGERS  STB1:45.113
3.266 TOTH Liza Emma  MTK1:45.464
4.462 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC1:51.440
5.386 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:53.597
 Race 268, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR1:49.607
2.521 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:51.041
3.430 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:51.255
4.320 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV1:51.468
5.2108 Emilie FRANSEN  STH1:51.547
 Race 269, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.45 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR1:50.9673
2.3142 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS1:51.2832
3.167 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK1:51.9211 
4.2141 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS1:52.025
5.522 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV1:52.975
 Race 270, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4136 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:46.26434
2.254 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL1:46.48621
3.537 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV1:46.49213
4.37 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR1:46.5348 
5.152 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL2:24.5485
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Women Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.136 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1341|1|1|11:41.721
2.54 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL2211|1|2|21:42.754
3.37 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV3131|2|2|31:43.360
4.7 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR482|3|3|41:41.949
5.52 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL551|2|1|51:41.361
  Final, Group 2
6.5 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR131|1|4|11:41.253
7.142 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS222|3|5|21:44.295
8.67 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK312|2|3|31:44.952
9.141 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS41|1|4|41:45.444
10.22 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV53|2|5|51:47.814
  Final, Group 3
11.8 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR12|4|1|11:45.811
12.21 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV23|4|4|21:48.721
13.30 Frida KISSMANN  ETR33|3|2|31:48.354
14.20 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV42|4|1|41:42.011
15.108 Emilie FRANSEN  STH53|5|2|51:47.001
  Final, Group 4
16.53 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL11|P|1|11:41.500
17.103 Famke BOGERS  STB22|3|5|21:45.113
18.66 TOTH Liza Emma  MTK33|4|3|31:45.464
19.62 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC43|3|41:51.440
20.86 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT53|5|4|51:50.197
  Final, Group 5
21.130 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL14|1|11:45.170
22.6 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR22|5|P|21:46.732
23.104 Bregje BOGERS  STB34|2|31:48.414
24.38 Alessia MIELKE  EVD44|2|41:50.224
25.95 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB55|1|51:49.102
  Final, Group 6
26.102 Luka STERK  STB14|2|11:47.904
27.55 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL24|3|21:48.173
28.31 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR34|3|31:48.234
29.106 Iben KOEN  STG44|3|41:48.386
30.116 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU55|4|51:56.426
31.68 GROHOCZKY Bettina  MTK65|4|61:52.502
  Heats, Group 1
32.87 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCTPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec