Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 December 2022
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior D
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 15 skaters)
 Race 39, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV50.217Q
2.2140 Zander LIEKENS  YDS51.707Q
3.499 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA52.589
4.385 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT52.697
 Race 40, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1139 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS50.539Q
2.283 Stefan EVERTS  SCT50.699Q
3.340 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW52.664 
4.4128 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL52.762
 Race 41, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.265 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK49.059Q
2.182 Jurre NAUTA  SCT49.151Q
3.344 Mathias EYCKENS  IDA52.607 
4.436 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD53.570
 Race 42, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI50.062Q
2.3134 Lucas MOINDRON  USO52.321Q
3.228 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR52.508
4.591 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES55.229
5.4129 Ingmar CARPENTER  TRL-    
 Race 43, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI48.088Q
2.31 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD50.584Q
3.251 David LINSE  IHCL53.402 
4.429 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR55.274
5.519 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV55.374
 Race 44, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Lars DIJCK  TRL50.108Q
2.373 Timeo CALANCA  RPV50.430Q
3.250 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL50.516
4.4135 Louis CARRIE  USO55.969
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior D
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 115, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI49.182Q
2.2126 Lars DIJCK  TRL49.690Q
3.31 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD50.159Q
4.483 Stefan EVERTS  SCT50.638 
5.599 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA52.186
 Race 116, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK48.473Q
2.216 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV48.950Q
3.4140 Zander LIEKENS  YDS50.983Q
4.373 Timeo CALANCA  RPV51.921 
5.528 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR52.111
 Race 117, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI48.528Q
2.282 Jurre NAUTA  SCT50.242Q
3.350 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL51.581Q
4.4139 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS51.602
5.5134 Lucas MOINDRON  USO52.798
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men Junior D
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 126, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.251 David LINSE  IHCL53.314Q
2.319 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV54.685 
3.4135 Louis CARRIE  USO1:17.550
4.185 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT1:20.786
 Race 127, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.391 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES53.798Q
2.236 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD54.010
3.144 Mathias EYCKENS  IDA1:01.991
 Race 128, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW52.423Q
2.2128 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL52.654
3.4129 Ingmar CARPENTER  TRL53.899
4.329 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR55.062
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 129, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI48.116Q
2.216 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV48.997Q
3.3126 Lars DIJCK  TRL49.147 
4.4140 Zander LIEKENS  YDS50.565
5.550 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL50.593
 Race 130, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK49.335Q
2.482 Jurre NAUTA  SCT49.409Q
3.298 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI49.462
4.583 Stefan EVERTS  SCT50.595
5.31 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD50.805
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior D
 Race 139, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.444 Mathias EYCKENS  IDA53.381
2.1129 Ingmar CARPENTER  TRL53.877
3.685 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT53.910
4.219 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV54.181
5.329 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR54.318
6.5135 Louis CARRIE  USO1:11.815
 Race 140, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW52.372
2.351 David LINSE  IHCL52.454
3.491 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES52.609
4.2128 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL52.699
5.536 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD53.999
 Race 141, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1139 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS51.136
2.328 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR51.242
3.273 Timeo CALANCA  RPV51.295
4.5134 Lucas MOINDRON  USO52.232
5.499 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA53.518
 Race 142, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI49.1883 
2.51 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD51.2292
3.350 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL51.6031
4.2140 Zander LIEKENS  YDS53.731
483 Stefan EVERTS  SCTP
 Race 143, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI47.87734
2.465 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK48.03121
3.216 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV48.41513
4.582 Jurre NAUTA  SCT49.2468
5.3126 Lars DIJCK  TRL49.3195 
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.97 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1341|1|1|147.877
2.65 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK2211|1|1|248.031
3.16 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV3131|2|2|348.415
4.82 Jurre NAUTA  SCT482|2|2|449.151
5.126 Lars DIJCK  TRL551|2|3|549.147
  Final, Group 2
6.98 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI131|1|3|149.182
7.1 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD222|3|5|250.159
8.50 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL313|3|5|350.516
9.140 Zander LIEKENS  YDS42|3|4|450.565
10.83 Stefan EVERTS  SCT2|4|4|P50.595
  Final, Group 3
11.139 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS11|4|150.539
12.28 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR23|5|251.242
13.73 Timeo CALANCA  RPV32|4|350.430
14.134 Lucas MOINDRON  USO42|5|452.232
15.99 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA53|5|552.186
  Final, Group 4
16.40 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW13|1|152.372
17.51 David LINSE  IHCL23|1|252.454
18.91 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES34|1|352.609
19.128 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL44|2|452.654
20.36 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD54|2|553.570
  Final, Group 5
21.44 Mathias EYCKENS  IDA13|3|152.607
22.129 Ingmar CARPENTER  TRL25|3|253.877
23.85 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT34|4|352.697
24.19 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV45|2|454.181
25.29 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR54|4|554.318
26.135 Louis CARRIE  USO64|3|655.969


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec