Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 December 2022
Final 777 meter Women Junior D
Race 21, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
107
Mijke LAMMERS
STH
1:26.187
2.
1
24
Greta HÄUPL
ETR
1:26.479
3.
5
58
Juliette VAN RHEE
IJA
1:26.685
4.
6
47
Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT
IHCL
1:28.435
5.
3
80
Noortje KAPPERS
SCT
1:28.735
6.
4
27
Jette TCHON
ETR
1:38.973
7.
2
79
Jente VAN DER HEIDE
SCT
1:52.335
Race 22, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
81
Zoè DE ESCH
SCT
1:26.999
2.
6
124
Yteke SOEPBOER
TRL
1:27.101
3.
4
25
Amelie LANG
ETR
1:27.652
4.
3
26
Marie BRÜMMER
ETR
1:27.658
5.
5
46
Maartje TOORNVLIET
IHCL
1:31.391
6.
2
78
Michelle VAN DER WOUDE
SCT
1:58.839
Race 23, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
123
Sanne BRINKSMA
TRL
1:25.101
2.
2
60
Fleur HARTVELD
IJVZ
1:25.254
3.
4
101
Lobke VAN BENTHUM
STB
1:25.584
4.
3
57
Jelka VAN KRANENBURG
IJA
1:25.792
5.
5
122
Lyncke KLAVER
TRL
1:25.882
6.
6
48
Annika OUWENEEL
IHCL
1:25.958
Race 24, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
35
Klara ZOSCHKE
EVD
1:20.718
2.
2
111
Tilde DE VRIENDT
STKG
1:20.852
3.
3
76
Esther DROST
SCT
1:21.842
4.
5
90
Rachele Yara DOLCI
SES
1:24.792
5.
6
45
Ief STRAATHOF
IHCL
1:24.932
6.
4
115
Tinne BOLSIUS
SVU
1:25.130
Final 1000 meter Women Junior D
Race 25, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
89
Giulia MARELLI
SES
1:44.790
2
2.
5
120
Lana SCHIPHOF
TRL
1:44.868
1
3.
2
77
Sara VAN DE POL
SCT
1:44.986
4.
3
43
Sterre DE WILDE
IDA
1:46.422
5.
6
121
Yente BROUWERS
TRL
1:46.462
6.
1
114
Femke VENEMA
SVU
1:46.770
Race 26, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
59
Fleur ALKEMADE
IJVZ
1:41.077
34
2.
3
64
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
1:42.210
21
3.
4
13
Isra GHARSALLAOUI
CGALE
1:43.418
13
4.
5
119
Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE
TRL
1:48.008
8
5.
6
34
Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA
KHV
1:53.635
5
2
75
Djoeke SCHMITZ
SCT
P
3
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters