Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (ABS-1)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-2) - Torino, Italy - 25-27 November 2022
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men AB
  10 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 11 skaters)
 Race 15, ..     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.641 Lorenzo PREVITALI  FF.OO2:24.996Q
2.145 Warre NOIRON  IDA2:25.786 
3.2161 Francesco PICCO  VGT2:25.876
4.375 Jacob OUWENEEL  KTTZW2:25.894
5.4106 Linus August RISNES  OSK2:27.466
6.7125 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES2:30.900
7.598 Evan LEEUWIS  NSV2:31.102
 Race 16, ..     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6111 Tawan THOMAS  RPV2:24.166Q
2.3160 Simon BASTIER  USO2:24.264 
3.558 Niels BERGSMA  KTTN2:24.472
4.4122 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  SCT2:28.064
5.2107 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK2:28.178
6.7151 Robin METZ  TRL2:28.452
7.1179 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD2:28.532
 Race 17, ..     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK2:25.040Q
2.3158 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO2:25.790 
3.6146 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM2:26.314
4.559 Noah VAN RIET  KTTN2:31.202
5.415 Daniele COLA  BOR2:46.229
23 Louis MOUHOT  ASMBP
 Race 18, ..     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.242 Alessandro LOREGGIA  FF.OO2:24.356Q
2.7118 Ihan YOO  SAIR2:24.889 
3.673 Brian BOER  KTTZW2:25.544
4.1162 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:26.936
5.5170 Lukas KOBUCH  GER2:27.495
6.393 Willem MURRAY  NIRC2:30.669
7.461 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  KTTN-    
 Race 19, ..     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.455 Jenning DE BOO  KTTN2:24.350Q
2.7103 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK2:24.900 
3.216 Alex MAESTRI  BOR2:25.870
4.136 Emil KOCH  GER2:27.180
5.3138 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG2:27.896
6.65 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB2:35.618
7.5124 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES-    
 Race 20, ..     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1154 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF2:20.712Q
2.757 Ted DALRYMPLE  KTTN2:21.774
3.477 Timo VALENTIJN  KTTZW2:26.082
4.3163 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:28.956
5.297 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV2:30.958
6.613 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR-    
5159 Gabin CARRIE  USOP
 Race 21, ..     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3157 Etienne BASTIER  USO2:22.310Q
2.543 Theo COLLINS  ALD2:22.450 
3.2136 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG2:24.906
4.721 Federico IORIATTI  CPP2:25.396
5.194 Arty CLAREY  NIRC2:34.220
6.614 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR-    
4172 Brandon JAHN  GERP
 Race 22, ..     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.224 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  CSCA2:29.911Q
2.560 Jurre SYBRANDI  KTTN2:30.405 
3.7150 Mathys FABER  TRL2:30.909
4.6119 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP2:32.125
5.3171 Clemens PFROPPER  GER2:33.080
6.4145 Daniel BROUWER  RTCM2:34.119
7.14 Mathis PAICHEUR  ASMB-    
 Race 23, ..     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.456 Bas VAN DER VALK  KTTN2:21.748Q
2.7105 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK2:23.107 
3.220 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP2:24.009
4.632 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  GER2:24.199
5.192 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC2:29.250
6.5164 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT2:43.971
333 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECODNS
 Race 24, ..     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6114 Stan RIJKSEN  RTCM2:22.997Q
2.3137 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG2:24.312 
3.7135 Anil DE VRIES  STB2:28.071
4.137 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  GER2:28.902
5.5108 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK2:31.485
6.295 Elliot BAKER  NIRC2:37.996
7.4123 Pietro GERVASONI  SES-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton