Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (ABS-1)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-2) - Torino, Italy - 25-27 November 2022
 
Preliminaries 1000 meter Men AB
  13 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Heats, total 20 skaters)
 Race 76, ..     (1 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  CSCA1:29.263Q
2.4171 Clemens PFROPPER  GER1:29.397
3.3136 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG1:30.299
4.5179 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD1:38.771
5.2118 Ihan YOO  SAIR-    
 Race 77, ..     (2 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3154 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:27.549Q
2.2137 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG1:28.405
3.5103 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:28.503
4.432 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  GER1:31.915
5.1164 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT1:42.654
 Race 78, ..     (3 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.542 Alessandro LOREGGIA  FF.OO1:31.742Q
2.1162 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:32.388
3.4138 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG1:33.897
4.3124 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES-    ADV
2150 Mathys FABER  TRLP
 Race 79, ..     (4 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Niels BERGSMA  KTTN1:33.833Q
2.445 Warre NOIRON  IDA1:37.023 
3.297 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:37.366
4.337 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  GER2:06.882
514 Ezio BONUTTI  BORP
 Race 80, ..     (5 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5146 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM1:34.987Q
2.4172 Brandon JAHN  GER1:36.699ADV
3.298 Evan LEEUWIS  NSV1:37.777
4.3125 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES1:37.796
5.14 Mathis PAICHEUR  ASMB1:42.312
673 Brian BOER  KTTZWP
 Race 81, ..     (6 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.259 Noah VAN RIET  KTTN1:33.328Q
2.1160 Simon BASTIER  USO1:33.426 
3.320 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP1:33.448
4.5108 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK1:33.886
4114 Stan RIJKSEN  RTCMDNS
 Race 82, ..     (7 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.257 Ted DALRYMPLE  KTTN1:33.053Q
2.4145 Daniel BROUWER  RTCM1:33.725 
3.1119 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP1:33.765
4.315 Daniele COLA  BOR1:35.998
593 Willem MURRAY  NIRCDNF
 Race 83, ..     (8 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.341 Lorenzo PREVITALI  FF.OO1:33.052Q
2.4170 Lukas KOBUCH  GER1:33.626 
3.561 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  KTTN1:33.712
4.1107 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK1:34.460
5.2163 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:35.060
 Race 84, ..     (9 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.555 Jenning DE BOO  KTTN1:30.282Q
2.675 Jacob OUWENEEL  KTTZW1:32.610
3.23 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB1:32.718
4.1105 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK1:32.863
5.316 Alex MAESTRI  BOR1:33.014
6.494 Arty CLAREY  NIRC1:37.259
 Race 85, ..     (10 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:33.398Q
2.460 Jurre SYBRANDI  KTTN1:34.354 
3.2123 Pietro GERVASONI  SES1:35.380
4.5159 Gabin CARRIE  USO1:35.541
5.3122 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  SCT1:35.948
 Race 86, ..     (11 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Bas VAN DER VALK  KTTN1:30.386Q
2.413 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:31.315
3.5158 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1:32.758
4.2106 Linus August RISNES  OSK1:35.325
5.3151 Robin METZ  TRL1:42.481
 Race 87, ..     (12 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5157 Etienne BASTIER  USO1:31.935Q
2.2161 Francesco PICCO  VGT1:33.013
3.477 Timo VALENTIJN  KTTZW1:33.311
4.636 Emil KOCH  GER1:35.274
5.195 Elliot BAKER  NIRC1:40.960
6.35 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB1:44.711
 Race 88, ..     (13 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.343 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:32.032Q
2.221 Federico IORIATTI  CPP1:32.810
3.492 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC1:33.772
4.1135 Anil DE VRIES  STB1:35.572ADV
5104 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSKP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton
Web-TV
Impakt Sport