Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (ABS-1)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-2) - Torino, Italy - 25-27 November 2022
 
Repechage HQ 1000 meter Women AB
  7 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 201, ..     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Katharina ULRICH  GER1:41.721Q
2.42 Ines GRISOT  ASMB1:45.339 
3.2144 Luna VAN POLEN  RTCM2:07.096
4.3101 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK-    
 Race 202, ..     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 Sara MERAZZI  BOR1:44.536Q
2.472 Birgit RADT  KTTZW1:44.773 
3.271 Bibi ARTS  KTTZW1:44.898ADV
169 Kiek STRAATHOF  KTTZWP
 Race 203, ..     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Federica COLA  BOR1:41.591Q
2.3152 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP1:42.457
3.2149 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS1:42.979
4.5178 Marit DAMEN  STB1:44.107
5.444 Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA1:44.261
 Race 204, ..     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  KTTN1:42.315Q
2.412 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:43.284 
3.381 Alexia TURUNEN  LST1:43.413
4.5131 Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND  STA1:45.442
2169 Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI  GERDNS
 Race 205, ..     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Valerie AARTS  KTTZW1:38.320Q
2.310 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:38.857
3.29 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:39.238
4.5102 Aline Holbø DYRSET  OSK1:41.063
5.435 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD1:42.869
 Race 206, ..     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Margherita BETTI  FGP1:40.769Q
2.2129 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:41.841
3.429 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST1:43.445
4.3143 Mijntje DE JONG  RTCM-    
5100 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  OSKDNS
 Race 207, ..     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1156 Berenice COMBY  USO1:37.813Q
2.3121 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT1:38.208 
3.211 Elisa BELTRAMI  BOR1:38.239
4.4126 Amelia Rae-Lene CHUA  SGP1:46.990


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer