Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (ABS-1)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-2) - Torino, Italy - 25-27 November 2022
 
Heats 500 meter Women AB
 Race 25, ..     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Valerie AARTS  KTTZW47.021 
2.26 Viola SIMONINI  BOR47.325
3.518 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP47.450
4.328 Lola SUPIOT  CST48.817
5.4178 Marit DAMEN  STB50.069
 Race 26, ..     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.551 Angel DALEMAN  KTTN45.574 
2.131 Katharina ULRICH  GER46.835
3.310 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR47.933
4.229 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST48.039
5.4144 Luna VAN POLEN  RTCM48.868
 Race 27, ..     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  KTTN46.360 
2.27 Federica COLA  BOR46.505
3.4169 Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI  GER48.497
4.3101 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK-    
 Race 28, ..     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2168 Svea ROTHE  GER46.488 
2.112 Greta CRISTANI  BOR49.359
3.3149 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS49.725ADV
469 Kiek STRAATHOF  KTTZWP
 Race 29, ..     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.440 Margherita BETTI  FGP46.756 
2.153 Suze KINGMA  KTTN47.872
3.3129 Sophie WIBMER  SLI49.282
4.2126 Amelia Rae-Lene CHUA  SGP50.399
5.511 Elisa BELTRAMI  BOR-    
 Race 30, ..     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4167 Betty MOESKE  GER47.321 
2.2143 Mijntje DE JONG  RTCM47.426
3.18 Sara MERAZZI  BOR47.655
4.372 Birgit RADT  KTTZW47.743
 Race 31, ..     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4166 Myeongbi JUNG  GER46.085 
2.2141 Tamara TOKAROVA  SVK46.357
3.1100 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  OSK47.095
4.3121 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT-    
 Race 32, ..     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.527 Cloé OLLIVIER  CST46.823 
2.171 Bibi ARTS  KTTZW47.291
3.2113 Svitlana REPETSKA  RTCM47.365
4.335 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD50.279
5.42 Ines GRISOT  ASMB50.749
 Race 33, ..     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1156 Berenice COMBY  USO46.653 
2.554 Sinne BROUWERS  KTTN47.362
3.4152 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP47.647
4.2102 Aline Holbø DYRSET  OSK49.037
5.344 Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA50.486
 Race 34, ..     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.368 Zoë Florence DELTRAP  KTTZW46.486 
2.234 Anna BABER  GER47.680
3.19 Chiara RODONDI  BOR47.768
4.481 Alexia TURUNEN  LST49.946
5.5131 Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND  STA50.982


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro