Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Rostock, Germany - 4-6 November 2022
 
Heats 500 meter Men C
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 76, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.399 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG47.422Q
2.456 Jan MUCHKA  KSB47.928Q
3.2126 Loy CREMERS  YDS48.372
4.122 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR48.688
 Race 77, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5120 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO47.635Q
2.358 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB48.591Q
3.2117 Badis BRUGVIN  USF49.349
4.184 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS49.477
5.413 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV50.405
 Race 78, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2115 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL46.068Q
2.423 Justus BAUER  ETR51.372Q
3.134 Marten TAUBERT  EVD54.183 
4.383 Camille BIRON  SIDB1:01.170
594 Senne VAN DE REST  STBDNS
 Race 79, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.479 Filippo PEZZONI  SES46.770Q
2.5119 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO47.023Q
3.3116 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL47.264
4.2127 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW51.478
5.174 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT59.629
 Race 80, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.281 Christian CATTANI  SES50.185Q
2.12 Albie BARLOW  ALD50.493Q
3.44 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE52.275
4.3103 Henri Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK56.091
 Race 81, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.357 Samuel SULC  KSB48.346Q
2.188 Niels BRANDT  STA48.785Q
3.2102 Magnus RATDAL  TKK49.336
4.497 Harmen LAMMERS  STH59.579
 Race 82, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.559 Kebba NJIE  NSV48.318Q
2.480 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES48.365Q
3.346 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL48.608
4.15 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG49.479
5.261 Elio CALANCA  RPV-    
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 129, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO48.404Q
2.259 Kebba NJIE  NSV48.626Q
3.388 Niels BRANDT  STA49.144 
4.42 Albie BARLOW  ALD49.204
5.54 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE52.016
 Race 130, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG46.467Q
2.257 Samuel SULC  KSB46.724Q
3.4117 Badis BRUGVIN  USF48.695 
4.523 Justus BAUER  ETR49.810
5.358 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB1:00.971
 Race 131, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL46.502Q
2.2119 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO47.058Q
3.356 Jan MUCHKA  KSB47.237
4.4126 Loy CREMERS  YDS48.594
5.546 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL48.656
 Race 132, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Filippo PEZZONI  SES46.486Q
2.2116 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL46.723Q
3.380 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES48.219
4.581 Christian CATTANI  SES48.888
5.4102 Magnus RATDAL  TKK49.545
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men C
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 138, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG49.573Q
2.184 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS49.712 
3.474 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT50.263
4.313 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV50.447
 Race 139, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.397 Harmen LAMMERS  STH47.566Q
2.134 Marten TAUBERT  EVD47.942
3.2103 Henri Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK56.199
 Race 140, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.461 Elio CALANCA  RPV48.465Q
2.122 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR49.134 
3.383 Camille BIRON  SIDB49.599
4.2127 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW50.454
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 141, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Loy CREMERS  YDS49.096Q
2.44 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE52.042Q
3.2117 Badis BRUGVIN  USF1:14.133 
4.381 Christian CATTANI  SES-    ADV
5.558 Václav KAMENSKY  KSBP
 Race 142, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 Albie BARLOW  ALD49.592Q
2.146 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL49.639Q
3.288 Niels BRANDT  STA49.796
4.4102 Magnus RATDAL  TKK50.080
5.523 Justus BAUER  ETR51.051
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 143, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.279 Filippo PEZZONI  SES46.409Q
2.199 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG46.649Q
3.559 Kebba NJIE  NSV47.129 
4.3119 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO47.390
5.480 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES49.263
 Race 144, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL46.548Q
2.2116 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL48.252Q
3.5120 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO56.016
4.357 Samuel SULC  KSB1:05.434
5.456 Jan MUCHKA  KSB1:05.436
 
Final 500 meter Men C
 Race 150, Group 7     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2127 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW51.272
2.113 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV51.356
3.3103 Henri Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK54.882
 Race 151, Group 6     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.283 Camille BIRON  SIDB49.000
2.122 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR49.180
3.384 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS49.300
4.474 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT1:12.498
 Race 152, Group 5     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.261 Elio CALANCA  RPV47.664
2.134 Marten TAUBERT  EVD48.282
3.35 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG48.942
458 Václav KAMENSKY  KSBRC
 Race 153, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5117 Badis BRUGVIN  USF50.187
2.423 Justus BAUER  ETR50.540
3.197 Harmen LAMMERS  STH58.412
4.3102 Magnus RATDAL  TKK1:09.801
5.288 Niels BRANDT  STA1:13.828
 Race 154, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Albie BARLOW  ALD49.502
2.1126 Loy CREMERS  YDS49.592
3.581 Christian CATTANI  SES50.098
4.44 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE51.858
5.346 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCLP
 Race 155, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO46.7933
2.556 Jan MUCHKA  KSB48.1772
3.457 Samuel SULC  KSB48.2911
4.3120 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO57.891 
5.280 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES59.011
 Race 156, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2115 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL47.08634
2.399 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG47.73621
3.5116 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL47.75213
4.179 Filippo PEZZONI  SES50.6308
5.459 Kebba NJIE  NSVP5 
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.115 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1341|1|1|146.068
2.99 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG2211|1|2|246.467
3.116 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL3133|2|2|346.723
4.79 Filippo PEZZONI  SES481|1|1|446.409
5.59 Kebba NJIE  NSV51|2|3|P47.129
  Final, Group 2
6.119 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO132|2|4|146.793
7.56 Jan MUCHKA  KSB222|3|5|247.237
8.57 Samuel SULC  KSB311|2|4|346.724
9.120 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO41|1|3|447.635
10.80 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES52|3|5|548.219
  Final, Group 3
11.2 Albie BARLOW  ALD12|4|1|149.204
12.126 Loy CREMERS  YDS23|4|1|248.372
13.81 Christian CATTANI  SES31|4|4|348.888
14.4 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE43|5|2|451.858
15.46 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL3|5|2|P48.608
  Final, Group 4
16.117 Badis BRUGVIN  USF13|3|3|148.695
17.23 Justus BAUER  ETR22|4|5|249.810
18.97 Harmen LAMMERS  STH34|1|347.566
19.102 Magnus RATDAL  TKK43|5|4|449.336
20.88 Niels BRANDT  STA52|3|3|548.785
  Final, Group 5
21.61 Elio CALANCA  RPV15|1|147.664
22.34 Marten TAUBERT  EVD23|2|247.942
23.5 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG34|1|348.942
  Final, Group 6
24.83 Camille BIRON  SIDB14|3|149.000
25.22 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR24|2|248.688
26.84 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS34|2|349.300
27.74 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT45|3|450.263
  Final, Group 7
28.127 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW14|4|150.454
29.13 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV25|4|250.405
30.103 Henri Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK34|3|354.882
  Final, Group 5
58 Václav KAMENSKY  KSBRC2|5|P|RC48.591
  Heats, Group 1
32.94 Senne VAN DE REST  STBPP
  x, -
33.36 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHWPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro