Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Rostock, Germany - 4-6 November 2022
 
Heats 1000 meter Women C
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 164, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.391 Famke BOGERS  STB1:53.538Q
2.5124 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS1:53.661 
3.132 Alessia MIELKE  EVD1:53.795
4.412 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV-    
5.282 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB2:12.338
 Race 165, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.444 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL1:49.303Q
2.2114 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL1:49.424 
3.120 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:50.520
4.549 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ1:50.672
5.373 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:55.552
 Race 166, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5118 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:47.207Q
2.343 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL1:47.658 
3.472 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT1:49.918
4.292 Bregje BOGERS  STB1:54.374
5.133 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD1:55.232
 Race 167, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS1:49.845Q
2.242 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL1:49.973 
3.490 Luka STERK  STB1:51.293
4.521 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:52.203
5.310 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV1:54.887
 Race 168, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.531 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV1:50.820Q
2.296 Emilie FRANSEN  STH1:51.681 
3.445 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL1:52.028
4.193 Jade VAN DE REST  STB1:52.794
5.311 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV1:53.464
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Women C
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 186, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.212 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:47.892Q
2.345 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL1:48.442
3.190 Luka STERK  STB1:48.812
4.492 Bregje BOGERS  STB1:50.656
5.582 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB1:51.588
 Race 187, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:47.839Q
2.311 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV1:48.119 
3.573 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:48.243
4.293 Jade VAN DE REST  STB1:48.254
5.432 Alessia MIELKE  EVD1:48.383
 Race 188, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT1:48.440Q
2.249 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ1:49.444
3.321 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:50.202
4.533 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD1:51.814
5.410 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV1:52.006
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 189, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.244 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL1:42.334Q
2.3114 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL1:42.524Q
3.5124 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS1:45.012 
4.4125 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS1:53.813
5.143 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL2:21.098
 Race 190, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.242 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL1:46.552Q
2.1118 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:46.593Q
3.331 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV1:47.183
4.591 Famke BOGERS  STB1:47.542
5.496 Emilie FRANSEN  STH1:47.597
 
Final 1000 meter Women C
 Race 210, Group 5     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.292 Bregje BOGERS  STB1:51.160
2.510 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV1:51.245
3.433 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD1:51.545
4.132 Alessia MIELKE  EVD1:51.643
5.382 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB1:55.090
 Race 211, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.449 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ1:50.593
2.521 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:50.747
3.390 Luka STERK  STB1:50.903
4.173 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:50.931
5.293 Jade VAN DE REST  STB1:51.266
 Race 212, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.545 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL1:49.944
2.212 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:57.944
3.120 Frida KISSMANN  ETR2:04.866
4.311 Nina LOMAN  DKIJVP
4.472 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCTP
 Race 213, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4125 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS1:46.7343
2.131 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV1:46.8222 
3.543 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL1:46.9301
4.291 Famke BOGERS  STB1:47.772
5.396 Emilie FRANSEN  STH1:47.856
 Race 214, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5118 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:46.43834
2.442 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL1:46.91721
3.144 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL1:47.77813
4.2114 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL1:47.8138
5.3124 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS1:49.5855 
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Women C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.118 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1341|2|11:46.438
2.42 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL2212|1|21:46.552
3.44 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL3131|1|31:42.334
4.114 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL482|2|41:42.524
5.124 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS552|3|51:45.012
  Final, Group 2
6.125 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS131|4|11:46.734
7.31 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV221|3|21:46.822
8.43 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL312|5|31:46.930
9.91 Famke BOGERS  STB41|4|41:47.542
10.96 Emilie FRANSEN  STH52|5|51:47.597
  Final, Group 3
11.45 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL13|2|11:48.442
12.12 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV24|1|21:47.892
13.20 Frida KISSMANN  ETR33|1|31:47.839
14.11 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV5|2|P1:48.119
14.72 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT3|1|P1:48.440
  Final, Group 4
16.49 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ14|2|11:49.444
17.21 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR24|3|21:50.202
18.90 Luka STERK  STB33|3|31:48.812
19.73 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT45|3|41:48.243
20.93 Jade VAN DE REST  STB54|4|51:48.254
  Final, Group 5
21.92 Bregje BOGERS  STB14|4|11:50.656
22.10 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV25|5|21:51.245
23.33 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD35|4|31:51.545
24.32 Alessia MIELKE  EVD43|5|41:48.383
25.82 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB55|5|51:51.588


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton