Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ISU WORLDCUP-5 - Dresden, Germany - 3-5 February 2023
Quarterfinals 2000 m Relay Mixed
4 Races (the best team of each race qualifies for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
Race 43 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
31
BELGIUM
BEL
2:41.022
Q
4
Stijn DESMET
17
Hanne DESMET
30
Ward PÉTRÉ
79
Tineke DEN DULK
2.
32
HUNGARY
HUN
2:41.105
Q
12
JASZAPATI Petra
19
NOGRADI Bence
99
BACSKAI Sara Luca
205
TALABOS Attila
3.
33
BULGARIA
BUL
2:46.342
16
Katrin MANOILOVA
32
Michaela PETROVA
44
Ivan DONCHEV
143
Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV
4.
34
FRANCE
FRA
2:57.715
5
Quentin FERCOQ
11
Sébastien LEPAPE
94
Aurelie LEVEQUE
102
Cloé OLLIVIER
Race 44 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
35
POLAND
POL
2:41.008
Q
11
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
77
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
90
Diane SELLIER
94
Lukasz KUCZYNSKI
2.
36
CHINA
CHN
2:41.345
Q
55
ZHANG Chutong
70
ZANG Yize
87
LI Wenlong
148
LIN Xiaojun
3.
37
JAPAN
JPN
2:41.762
62
Kazuki YOSHINAGA
73
Moemi KIKUCHI
84
Shogo MIYATA
127
Aoi WATANABE
38
GERMANY
GER
P
10
Anna SEIDEL
23
Yanghun Ben JUNG
128
Tobias PIETSCH
147
Myeongbi JUNG
Race 45 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
39
NETHERLANDS
NED
2:38.289
Q
3
Xandra VELZEBOER
49
Selma POUTSMA
58
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
75
Melle VAN 'T WOUT
2.
40
CANADA
CAN
2:38.480
Q
2
Pascal DION
115
Rikki DOAK
116
Renee Marie STEENGE
144
Félix ROUSSEL
3.
41
KAZAKHSTAN
KAZ
2:44.472
55
Denis NIKISHA
60
Olga TIKHONOVA
63
Abzal AZHGALIYEV
78
Yana KHAN
4.
42
CROATIA
CRO
2:44.753
24
Martin KOLENC
25
Valentina ASCIC
33
Katarina BURIC
38
Ivan MARTINIC
Race 46 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
43
KOREA
KOR
2:40.031
Q
8
SHIM Suk Hee
134
KIM Gilli
163
LIM Yongjin
166
HONG Kyunghwan
2.
44
ITALY
ITA
2:40.860
Q
13
Thomas NADALINI
15
Arianna VALCEPINA
57
Pietro SIGHEL
72
Arianna SIGHEL
3.
45
UNITED PEN
USA
2:41.110
38
Kristen SANTOS-GRISWOLD
54
Corinne STODDARD
85
Andrew HEO
132
Clayton DE CLEMENTE
4.
46
UKRAINE
UKR
2:45.215
27
Oleh HANDEI
98
Yelyzaveta SYDORKO
108
Danylo FEDORENKO
154
Kseniya ADAMENKO
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters