Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPEAN YOUTH OLYMPIC WINTER FESTIVAL 16TH - Pontebba, Italy - 22-25 January 2023
 
Heats 500 meter WOMEN
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 25, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.240 Hanna Magdalena MAZUR  POL46.271Q
2.345 Dina SPAN  SLO48.820Q
3.510 Eva BLAHOVA  CZE51.195Q
4.436 Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL  NOR51.710 
5.153 Zuleyha UREMIS  TUR57.755
 Race 26, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Chiara RODONDI  ITA47.850Q
2.448 Lea POPOVICOVA  SVK47.954Q
3.31 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  BEL49.495Q
4.230 Valentina LEVICKYTE  LTU1:08.222 
 Race 27, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.341 Kornelia Anna WOZNIAK  POL46.055Q
2.132 Sophie NIJBOER  NED48.401Q
3.457 Veronika KREMER  UKR49.385Q
4.26 Sonya STOYANOVA  BUL49.422
 Race 28, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.521 SZIGETI Dora  HUN47.780Q
2.333 Pom STRAATHOF  NED48.895Q
3.228 Kamilla SALMINA  LAT49.148Q
4.152 Sude Naz KAHRAMAN  TUR50.212 
5.45 Adelina CHANCHEVA  BUL55.290
 Race 29, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.417 Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI  GER48.576Q
2.124 Sara MARTINELLI  ITA48.787Q
3.247 Michaela IZAROVA  SVK48.939Q
4.32 Lotta VAN HERCK  BEL49.113
 Race 30, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.420 HALTRICH Luca  HUN46.942Q
2.216 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  GER49.659Q
3.544 Nóra BARTA  ROU49.839Q
4.137 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  NOR52.700 
5.356 Oleksandra CHERKASOVA  UKR53.415
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter WOMEN
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 38, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 SZIGETI Dora  HUN46.766Q
2.347 Michaela IZAROVA  SVK49.294Q
3.516 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  GER52.136 
4.46 Sonya STOYANOVA  BUL1:13.160
5.225 Chiara RODONDI  ITADNF
 Race 39, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 HALTRICH Luca  HUN46.346Q
2.217 Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI  GER47.467Q
3.333 Pom STRAATHOF  NED47.689
4.528 Kamilla SALMINA  LAT49.257
5.42 Lotta VAN HERCK  BEL50.674
 Race 40, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Hanna Magdalena MAZUR  POL46.044Q
2.248 Lea POPOVICOVA  SVK47.326Q
3.345 Dina SPAN  SLO48.027
4.457 Veronika KREMER  UKR49.909
5.510 Eva BLAHOVA  CZE50.476
 Race 41, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Kornelia Anna WOZNIAK  POL46.362Q
2.41 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  BEL50.149Q
3.232 Sophie NIJBOER  NED1:01.906ADV
4.324 Sara MARTINELLI  ITA-    
5.544 Nóra BARTA  ROUP
 
Semi Final 500 meter WOMEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 46, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 HALTRICH Luca  HUN46.121Q
2.241 Kornelia Anna WOZNIAK  POL46.350Q
3.348 Lea POPOVICOVA  SVK47.631 
4.532 Sophie NIJBOER  NED49.023
5.447 Michaela IZAROVA  SVK49.254
 Race 47, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.221 SZIGETI Dora  HUN46.124Q
2.140 Hanna Magdalena MAZUR  POL46.256Q
3.317 Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI  GER47.529
4.433 Pom STRAATHOF  NED48.198
5.51 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  BEL48.247
 
Final 500 meter WOMEN
 Race 50, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Lea POPOVICOVA  SVK47.874 
2.432 Sophie NIJBOER  NED47.921
3.233 Pom STRAATHOF  NED48.132
4.31 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  BEL48.142
5.547 Michaela IZAROVA  SVK48.279
 Race 51, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 HALTRICH Luca  HUN45.417
2.221 SZIGETI Dora  HUN45.518
3.340 Hanna Magdalena MAZUR  POL46.299
4.441 Kornelia Anna WOZNIAK  POL46.526
5.517 Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI  GER48.141 
 
Distance Classification 500 meter WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.20 HALTRICH Luca  HUN101|1|1|145.417
2.21 SZIGETI Dora  HUN21|1|1|245.518
3.40 Hanna Magdalena MAZUR  POL31|1|2|346.044
4.41 Kornelia Anna WOZNIAK  POL41|1|2|446.055
5.17 Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI  GER51|2|3|547.467
  Final, Group 2
6.48 Lea POPOVICOVA  SVK12|2|3|147.326
7.32 Sophie NIJBOER  NED22|3|4|247.921
8.33 Pom STRAATHOF  NED32|3|4|347.689
9.1 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  BEL43|2|5|448.142
10.47 Michaela IZAROVA  SVK53|2|5|548.279
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
11.45 Dina SPAN  SLO32|348.027
12.16 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  GER32|349.659
13.24 Sara MARTINELLI  ITA42|448.787
14.28 Kamilla SALMINA  LAT43|449.148
15.57 Veronika KREMER  UKR43|449.385
16.6 Sonya STOYANOVA  BUL44|449.422
17.10 Eva BLAHOVA  CZE53|550.476
18.2 Lotta VAN HERCK  BEL54|549.113
19.25 Chiara RODONDI  ITA01|547.850
20.44 Nóra BARTA  ROU03|549.839
  Heats, Group 1
21.52 Sude Naz KAHRAMAN  TUR4450.212
22.36 Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL  NOR4451.710
23.37 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  NOR4452.700
24.30 Valentina LEVICKYTE  LTU441:08.222
25.56 Oleksandra CHERKASOVA  UKR5553.415
26.5 Adelina CHANCHEVA  BUL5555.290
27.53 Zuleyha UREMIS  TUR5557.755


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV