Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS HVHW/DKIJV-NED - Den Haag, Netherlands - 21 March 2022
Halve Finales 333 meter Junior F
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 6 skaters)
Race 9, Groep 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
108
Jippe ALSEMGEEST
HVHW
51.14
Q
2.
3
214
Ynte ALLEBLAS
HVHW
53.14
3.
1
246
Lily BAKKER
HVHW
54.94
4.
2
109
Ellen GOVAERT
HVHW
57.09
5.
5
206
Denise VAN SCHIJNDEL
DKIJV
57.56
6.
6
249
Fien MOERMAN
HVHW
-
Race 10, Groep 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
92
Maud VAN COEVORDEN
DKIJV
48.86
Q
2.
2
250
Nijs ALLEBLAS
HVHW
56.20
3.
4
245
Roell KOHLER
HVHW
59.06
4.
6
114
Hessel VELDHUIZEN
HVHW
1:01.78
5.
5
203
Celine FU
HVHW
1:02.56
6.
1
222
Matz POLLEMANS
HVHW
1:09.28
Race 11, Groep 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
91
Isis VAN ETTEN
DKIJV
44.97
Q
2.
5
244
Quinten KOHLER
HVHW
56.42
3.
3
115
Ize SCHILDMEIJER
HVHW
59.78
4.
4
201
Masha SOTSKIY
HVHW
1:07.20
5.
1
238
Bram SUIJKER
HVHW
1:13.10
Finale 333 meter Junior F
Race 20, Groep 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
249
Fien MOERMAN
HVHW
56.77
2.
1
206
Denise VAN SCHIJNDEL
DKIJV
58.09
3.
2
203
Celine FU
HVHW
1:08.38
4.
4
238
Bram SUIJKER
HVHW
1:19.44
5.
3
222
Matz POLLEMANS
HVHW
-
Race 21, Groep 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
109
Ellen GOVAERT
HVHW
52.83
2
2.
5
114
Hessel VELDHUIZEN
HVHW
54.34
1
3.
4
115
Ize SCHILDMEIJER
HVHW
56.51
4.
6
201
Masha SOTSKIY
HVHW
59.50
5.
1
246
Lily BAKKER
HVHW
59.85
6.
3
245
Roell KOHLER
HVHW
1:01.60
Race 22, Groep 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
91
Isis VAN ETTEN
DKIJV
42.25
34
2.
2
92
Maud VAN COEVORDEN
DKIJV
43.28
21
3.
6
244
Quinten KOHLER
HVHW
48.13
13
4.
3
108
Jippe ALSEMGEEST
HVHW
48.46
8
5.
4
214
Ynte ALLEBLAS
HVHW
49.36
5
6.
5
250
Nijs ALLEBLAS
HVHW
50.75
3
Distance Classification 333 meter Junior F
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Groep 1
1.
91
Isis VAN ETTEN
DKIJV
1
34
1|1
42.25
2.
92
Maud VAN COEVORDEN
DKIJV
2
21
1|2
43.28
3.
244
Quinten KOHLER
HVHW
3
13
2|3
48.13
4.
108
Jippe ALSEMGEEST
HVHW
4
8
1|4
48.46
5.
214
Ynte ALLEBLAS
HVHW
5
5
2|5
49.36
6.
250
Nijs ALLEBLAS
HVHW
6
3
2|6
50.75
Finale, Groep 2
7.
109
Ellen GOVAERT
HVHW
1
2
4|1
52.83
8.
114
Hessel VELDHUIZEN
HVHW
2
1
4|2
54.34
9.
115
Ize SCHILDMEIJER
HVHW
3
3|3
56.51
10.
201
Masha SOTSKIY
HVHW
4
4|4
59.50
11.
246
Lily BAKKER
HVHW
5
3|5
54.94
12.
245
Roell KOHLER
HVHW
6
3|6
59.06
Finale, Groep 3
13.
249
Fien MOERMAN
HVHW
1
6|1
56.77
14.
206
Denise VAN SCHIJNDEL
DKIJV
2
5|2
57.56
15.
203
Celine FU
HVHW
3
5|3
1:02.56
16.
238
Bram SUIJKER
HVHW
4
5|4
1:13.10
17.
222
Matz POLLEMANS
HVHW
5
6|5
1:09.28
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters