Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022 - Bergamo, Italy - 19-20 March 2022
 
Quarter Finals Relay MIXED REL MIXED JUN E
  3 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 71, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 COMITATO NORD EST 1  CNE12:47.951Q
 53Marta MITTEMPERGHER
 62Giulia VALENTE
 64Brian AGNOLI
 71Manuel CUNACCIA
2.218 COMITATO NORD OVEST 3  CNO32:49.205Q
 44Alice COLTURI
 52Martina MANCUSO
 68Matteo BONETTI
 80Daniele MORELLI
3.37 COMITATO NORD EST 4  CNE42:51.616
 46Annachiara FERRANTE
 48Ariela KORKONXHELOS
 67Matteo BERTOLDI
 81Giacomo MOSER
 Race 72, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 COMITATO NORD OVEST 1  CNO12:38.898Q
 45Rachele Yara DOLCI
 56Francesca PICCAGNONI
 66Gabriele BALLABIO
 84Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO
2.26 COMITATO NORD EST 3  CNE32:46.488Q
 51Laura MACCAGNOLA
 58Teodora RIZMANOSKA
 70Mattia CARLI
 73Ryan ENDRIZZI
3.319 COMITATO NORD OVEST 4  CNO42:51.299
 49Desiree LANDL
 50Benedetta LEPORE
 72Diego DI BELLA
 78Tobias GONCZOL
4.49 COMITATO NORD EST 6  CNE63:10.279
 47Sabrina FORNI
 61Letizia UBERTI
 86Thomas SLAVIERO
 87Luca SOMMADOSSI
 Race 73, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 COMITATO NORD OVEST 2  CNO22:39.543Q
 54Emma PEDRANZINI
 60Sara SILVESTRI
 69Mattia BRACCHI
 77Michele GIACOMELLI
2.420 COMITATO NORD OVEST 5  CNO53:18.066Q
 40Rebecca BARETTO
 59Laura SAVALLI
 74Dennis ERLACHER
 83Zaccaria PASTURA
25 COMITATO NORD EST 2  CNE2P
 55Sara PELLEGRINI
 57Katja PLONER
 65Lorenzo ANDREATTA
 76Erik Heinrich Ludwig FRENEZ
38 COMITATO NORD EST 5  CNE5DNF
 41Elena BASSETTO
 43Beatrice CASASSA
 75Davis FRANZOI
 85Gabriele REBESCHINI


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports