Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
4 INTERREGIONALE LOMBARDIA PIEMONTE - Bergamo, Italy - 27 February 2022
Final 333 meter Jun E MW
Race 43, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
Giorgia BONINO
VGT
43.28
2.
2
8
Alice MARTINELLI
BOR
43.65
Race 44, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
32
Daniele MORELLI
BOR
40.80
2.
2
1
Rebecca BARETTO
BOR
41.72
3.
1
29
Dennis ERLACHER
BOR
42.29
4.
4
13
Viola VITALINI
BOR
43.13
Race 45, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
26
Matteo BONETTI
BOR
41.38
2.
4
6
Benedetta LEPORE
BOR
42.94
2
5
Desiree LANDL
BOR
P
3
11
Laura SAVALLI
VGT
P
Race 46, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
9
Emma PEDRANZINI
BOR
40.22
2.
4
28
Diego DI BELLA
BOR
41.05
3.
3
31
Tobias GONCZOL
BOR
42.90
4.
1
7
Martina MANCUSO
VGT
53.28
Race 47, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
27
Mattia BRACCHI
BOR
38.32
5
2.
1
10
Francesca PICCAGNONI
BOR
39.03
3
3.
3
12
Sara SILVESTRI
BOR
39.25
2
4.
4
3
Alice COLTURI
BOR
40.77
1
Race 48, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
25
Gabriele BALLABIO
SES
36.59
34
2.
1
34
Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO
SES
36.85
21
3.
3
4
Rachele Yara DOLCI
SES
37.08
13
4.
4
30
Michele GIACOMELLI
BOR
37.55
8
Distance Classification 333 meter Jun E MW
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Victories
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
25
Gabriele BALLABIO
SES
1
34
1
36.59
2.
34
Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO
SES
2
21
2
36.85
3.
4
Rachele Yara DOLCI
SES
3
13
3
37.08
4.
30
Michele GIACOMELLI
BOR
4
8
4
37.55
Final, Group 2
5.
27
Mattia BRACCHI
BOR
1
5
1
38.32
6.
10
Francesca PICCAGNONI
BOR
2
3
2
39.03
7.
12
Sara SILVESTRI
BOR
3
2
3
39.25
8.
3
Alice COLTURI
BOR
4
1
4
40.77
Final, Group 3
9.
9
Emma PEDRANZINI
BOR
1
1
40.22
10.
28
Diego DI BELLA
BOR
2
2
41.05
11.
31
Tobias GONCZOL
BOR
3
3
42.90
12.
7
Martina MANCUSO
VGT
4
4
53.28
Final, Group 4
13.
26
Matteo BONETTI
BOR
1
1
41.38
14.
6
Benedetta LEPORE
BOR
2
2
42.94
15.
5
Desiree LANDL
BOR
P
96
15.
11
Laura SAVALLI
VGT
P
96
Final, Group 5
17.
32
Daniele MORELLI
BOR
1
1
40.80
18.
1
Rebecca BARETTO
BOR
2
2
41.72
19.
29
Dennis ERLACHER
BOR
3
3
42.29
20.
13
Viola VITALINI
BOR
4
4
43.13
Final, Group 6
21.
2
Giorgia BONINO
VGT
1
1
43.28
22.
8
Alice MARTINELLI
BOR
2
2
43.65
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters