|
Semi Final 500 meter Rekrutt 1 |
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
Race 31, Group 1 (1 of 3) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 21 | | Syver TUVA | TKK | 1:30.566 | | Q |
2. | 5 | 17 | | Anna JUVIK | TKK | 1:32.030 | | |
3. | 3 | 16 | | Mathea Ekker HOV | TKK | 1:36.330 | | |
4. | 2 | 19 | | Nicolas Boff MOTA | TKK | 1:54.564 | | |
5. | 4 | 12 | | Helle Wulff JENSEN | HBSK | 1:55.015 | | |
|
Race 32, Group 1 (2 of 3) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 23 | | Ingeborg Nøst AAL | TKK | 1:36.242 | | Q |
2. | 4 | 15 | | Elén EIDS?R TANGEN | TKK | 1:39.694 | | |
3. | 3 | 20 | | Hedda Selle ?STG?RD | TKK | 1:54.545 | | |
4. | 1 | 18 | | Eirin JUVIK | TKK | 2:05.915 | | |
|
Race 33, Group 1 (3 of 3) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 4 | 13 | | Elise SKOLEM | HBSK | 1:27.945 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 14 | | Edvin SKOLEM | HBSK | 1:29.196 | | |
3. | 3 | 53 | | Julia NERDAHL-HOFF | TKK | 1:35.595 | | |
4. | 1 | 57 | | Luca Lucie Skaanes HAMMER | TKK | 1:48.316 | | |
| 5 | 54 | | Kasper Amdal EDVARDSEN | TKK | DNS | | |
|
|
Final 500 meter Rekrutt 1 |
Race 43, Group 3 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 19 | | Nicolas Boff MOTA | TKK | 1:51.483 | | |
2. | 2 | 12 | | Helle Wulff JENSEN | HBSK | 2:02.247 | | |
3. | 3 | 18 | | Eirin JUVIK | TKK | 2:04.775 | | |
| 4 | 54 | | Kasper Amdal EDVARDSEN | TKK | DNS | | |
|
Race 44, Group 2 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 53 | | Julia NERDAHL-HOFF | TKK | 1:36.224 | | |
2. | 3 | 15 | | Elén EIDS?R TANGEN | TKK | 1:36.692 | | |
3. | 2 | 16 | | Mathea Ekker HOV | TKK | 1:37.135 | | |
4. | 4 | 57 | | Luca Lucie Skaanes HAMMER | TKK | 1:48.356 | | |
| 5 | 20 | | Hedda Selle ?STG?RD | TKK | DNS | | |
|
Race 45, Group 1 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 3 | 21 | | Syver TUVA | TKK | 1:27.887 | | |
2. | 4 | 17 | | Anna JUVIK | TKK | 1:29.488 | | |
3. | 2 | 14 | | Edvin SKOLEM | HBSK | 1:33.288 | | |
4. | 1 | 13 | | Elise SKOLEM | HBSK | 1:33.804 | | |
5. | 5 | 23 | | Ingeborg Nøst AAL | TKK | 1:34.203 | | |
|
| Distance Classification 500 meter Rekrutt 1 |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 21 | | Syver TUVA | TKK | 1 | 0 | | 1|1 | 1:27.887 | |
2. | 17 | | Anna JUVIK | TKK | 2 | | | 2|2 | 1:29.488 | |
3. | 14 | | Edvin SKOLEM | HBSK | 3 | | | 2|3 | 1:29.196 | |
4. | 13 | | Elise SKOLEM | HBSK | 4 | | | 1|4 | 1:27.945 | |
5. | 23 | | Ingeborg Nøst AAL | TKK | 5 | | | 1|5 | 1:34.203 | |
Final, Group 2 |
6. | 53 | | Julia NERDAHL-HOFF | TKK | 1 | | | 3|1 | 1:35.595 | |
7. | 15 | | Elén EIDSØR TANGEN | TKK | 2 | | | 2|2 | 1:36.692 | |
8. | 16 | | Mathea Ekker HOV | TKK | 3 | | | 3|3 | 1:36.330 | |
9. | 57 | | Luca Lucie Skaanes HAMMER | TKK | 4 | | | 4|4 | 1:48.316 | |
10. | 20 | | Hedda Selle ØSTGÅRD | TKK | P | | | 3|P | 1:54.545 | |
Final, Group 3 |
11. | 19 | | Nicolas Boff MOTA | TKK | 1 | | | 4|1 | 1:51.483 | |
12. | 12 | | Helle Wulff JENSEN | HBSK | 2 | | | 5|2 | 1:55.015 | |
13. | 18 | | Eirin JUVIK | TKK | 3 | | | 4|3 | 2:04.775 | |
14. | 54 | | Kasper Amdal EDVARDSEN | TKK | P | | | |NS|P | | |
|
|