Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PANNONIA OPEN 2022 - Budapest, Hungary - 7-9 January 2022
 
Final 500 m JUNIOR MEN
 Race 191, Group 16     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.285 Tomass KITOKS  SPARS46.879 
2.138 KESZTHELYI David  FTC47.831
3.389 Ernestas CECH  VMSC47.979
4.425 Martin PRANTL  METEOR48.064
 Race 193, Group 15     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1139 Muhammed Melik CEBENAY  TUR44.011 
2.277 Gleb SKUDIAKOV  JLSS44.859
3.3149 Bohdan MOSHENSKYI  KHV45.547
4.5118 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRIAS46.678
5.488 Danielius CECH  VMSC48.456
 Race 195, Group 14     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.478 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS45.259 
2.1150 Maksym TOPCHIL  KHV46.347
3.286 Gustavs KRUZBERGS  SPARS48.013
4.3124 Vid GAL  CEL48.601
5.5117 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRIAS51.853
 Race 197, Group 13     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG45.591 
2.119 Assen GYUROV  SCIS46.056
3.273 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS46.171
4.566 SIPOS Dominik Tamas  MTK46.479
5.3101 Daniel BROUWER  SVU1:03.183
 Race 199, Group 12     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG45.846 
2.376 Emils Reinis RUDZITIS  JLSS46.019
3.475 Karlis PASTORS  JLSS46.211
4.265 OLTI Miklos Gabor  MTK46.372
5.518 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP46.403
 Race 201, Group 11     (6 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  MTK44.830 
2.233 Matej POPL  BZKP44.878
3.355 KRAUSZ Armin  MTK45.024
4.484 Valters KANBERGS  SPARS46.144
5.5104 Fabian RADT  DKIJV47.129
 Race 203, Group 10     (7 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3125 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL46.440 
2.424 Jan KOVACIC  METEOR46.579
3.1147 Kyrylo DATSYNA  KHV1:01.074
2159 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  KYIVP
 Race 205, Group 9     (8 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Noah VAN RIET  TRIAS44.916 
2.239 VEGI Daniel  FTC44.941
3.4140 Yusuf Bugra DEMIRTAS  TUR45.466
4.364 IMRE Patrik  MTK45.603
 Race 207, Group 8     (9 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  ICP44.888 
2.4160 Yaroslav MOROZOV  KYIV45.004
3.2103 Jacob OUWENEEL  NED45.118
4.3163 Leon VISSER  SVU1:12.781
 Race 209, Group 7     (10 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.337 GERECZE Adam Jozsef  FTC44.650 
2.4100 Chris BRIJDER  SCT44.834
3.1148 Rostyslav LEONTENKO  KHV45.189
4.2162 Jonas DE JONG  NED45.196
 Race 211, Group 6     (11 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.399 Mans BOSKAMP  NED44.387 
2.157 SZILAGYI Abel  MTK44.636
3.2146 Daniil BERGIN  KHV44.722
 Race 213, Group 5     (12 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.256 MAJOR Dominik  FTC44.067 
2.1105 Stan RIJKSEN  NED44.193
3.514 Ivan DONCHEV  ICP44.497
4.440 WU Jia Wei David  FTC44.623
5.317 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP54.185
 Race 215, Group 4     (13 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Steijn KOOPS  NED43.799 
2.374 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS43.895
3.2127 Luka JASIC  SRB44.308
4.452 CSIZMADIA Mark  FTC1:03.532
 Race 217, Group 3     (14 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Idse VAN BENTHUM  NED43.299 
2.32 Enzo PROOST  BEL43.467
3.4109 Jeroen WILHELM  NED43.785
4.253 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC1:08.424
 Race 219, Group 2     (15 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Gabriel VOLET  OAST43.4445 
2.23 Warre VAN DAMME  STKG43.6333
3.4108 Jari VAN POLEN  NED43.7542
4.351 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  MTK44.2091
 Race 221, Group 1     (16 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.354 JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE42.84634 
2.4107 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT43.20121
3.212 Mikita MIHDALIOU  VITOLI43.67113
115 Lubomir KALCHEV  ICPP5


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport