Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PANNONIA OPEN 2022 - Budapest, Hungary - 7-9 January 2022
 
Final 1500 m JUNIOR MEN
 Race 54, Group 10     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3116 Noah VAN RIET  TRIAS2:41.444 
2.2103 Jacob OUWENEEL  NED2:41.492
3.4160 Yaroslav MOROZOV  KYIV2:41.767
4.565 OLTI Miklos Gabor  MTK2:46.045
5.189 Ernestas CECH  VMSC2:47.146
 Race 56, Group 9     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7104 Fabian RADT  DKIJV2:34.273 
2.1148 Rostyslav LEONTENKO  KHV2:34.606
3.5149 Bohdan MOSHENSKYI  KHV2:36.652
4.288 Danielius CECH  VMSC2:37.798
5.6124 Vid GAL  CEL2:38.575
6.338 KESZTHELYI David  FTC2:40.581
7.425 Martin PRANTL  METEOR2:43.823
 Race 58, Group 8     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5147 Kyrylo DATSYNA  KHV2:29.776 
2.484 Valters KANBERGS  SPARS2:29.856
3.1150 Maksym TOPCHIL  KHV2:30.269
4.666 SIPOS Dominik Tamas  MTK2:31.704
5.264 IMRE Patrik  MTK2:34.904
6.3118 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRIAS3:03.158
 Race 60, Group 7     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6117 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRIAS2:35.204 
2.2125 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL2:35.678
3.519 Assen GYUROV  SCIS2:36.503
4.386 Gustavs KRUZBERGS  SPARS2:36.675
5.476 Emils Reinis RUDZITIS  JLSS2:38.971
6.118 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP2:39.104
7.724 Jan KOVACIC  METEOR2:42.757
 Race 62, Group 6     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.458 ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  MTK2:41.435 
2.7101 Daniel BROUWER  SVU2:41.530
3.38 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG2:42.595
4.677 Gleb SKUDIAKOV  JLSS2:42.997
5.555 KRAUSZ Armin  MTK2:43.415
6.285 Tomass KITOKS  SPARS2:45.041
7.133 Matej POPL  BZKP2:45.342
 Race 64, Group 5     (6 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5139 Muhammed Melik CEBENAY  TUR2:23.267 
2.41 Warre NOIRON  BEL2:24.605
3.7162 Jonas DE JONG  NED2:24.957
4.175 Karlis PASTORS  JLSS2:25.633
5.6159 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  KYIV2:27.485
6.273 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS2:31.320
378 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSSDNF
 Race 66, Group 4     (7 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2105 Stan RIJKSEN  NED2:30.988 
2.753 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC2:31.291
3.352 CSIZMADIA Mark  FTC2:31.767
4.517 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP2:32.250
5.814 Ivan DONCHEV  ICP2:33.793
6.19 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG2:34.703
7.416 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  ICP2:35.767
6106 Idse VAN BENTHUM  NEDP
 Race 68, Group 3     (8 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Gabriel VOLET  OAST2:32.223 
2.4102 Steijn KOOPS  NED2:32.825
3.537 GERECZE Adam Jozsef  FTC2:33.006
4.2146 Daniil BERGIN  KHV2:33.766
5.640 WU Jia Wei David  FTC2:34.264
6.757 SZILAGYI Abel  MTK2:34.271
356 MAJOR Dominik  FTCP
 Race 70, Group 2     (9 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3109 Jeroen WILHELM  NED2:24.962 
2.7163 Leon VISSER  SVU2:25.381
3.53 Warre VAN DAMME  STKG2:26.321
4.274 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS2:26.415
5.42 Enzo PROOST  BEL2:26.417
6.6140 Yusuf Bugra DEMIRTAS  TUR2:27.498
7.139 VEGI Daniel  FTC2:28.090
 Race 72, Group 1     (10 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE2:26.17434 
2.7107 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT2:26.59721
3.312 Mikita MIHDALIOU  VITOLI2:28.06013
4.4127 Luka JASIC  SRB2:29.5098
5.5108 Jari VAN POLEN  NED2:30.8555
6.299 Mans BOSKAMP  NED2:34.8073
7.951 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  MTK2:54.1822
8.8100 Chris BRIJDER  SCT2:55.7151
615 Lubomir KALCHEV  ICPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo