|
Heats 500 m JUNIOR WOMEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quarter Final 500 m JUNIOR WOMEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Semi Final 500 m JUNIOR WOMEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Final 500 m JUNIOR WOMEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 203, Group 1 (14 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 91 | | Angel DALEMAN | IHCL | 45.394 | 34 | |
2. | 2 | 97 | | Diede VAN OORSCHOT | SVU | 45.497 | 21 | |
3. | 5 | 45 | | SOMODI Maja Dora | SZKE | 46.524 | 13 | |
4. | 4 | 157 | | Yelyzaveta SYDORKO | KYIV | 47.597 | 8 | |
| 3 | 46 | | SOMOGYI Barbara | FTC | P | 3 | |
|
| Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR WOMEN |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 91 | | Angel DALEMAN | IHCL | 1 | 34 | | 1|1|1|1 | 44.869 | |
2. | 97 | | Diede VAN OORSCHOT | SVU | 2 | 21 | | 1|1|1|2 | 45.497 | |
3. | 45 | | SOMODI Maja Dora | SZKE | 3 | 13 | | 1|1|3|3 | 46.524 | |
4. | 157 | | Yelyzaveta SYDORKO | KYIV | 4 | 8 | | 1|2|2|4 | 46.613 | |
5. | 46 | | SOMOGYI Barbara | FTC | P | 3 | | 1|1|2|P | 46.096 | |
Final, Group 2 |
6. | 95 | | Nikki NOORDERGRAAF | NED | 1 | 3 | | 1|2|3|1 | 46.150 | |
7. | 41 | | ALBERT Viktoria | FTC | 2 | 2 | | 1|2|4|2 | 46.290 | |
8. | 44 | | SCHONBORN Melinda | MTK | 3 | 1 | | 1|3|1|3 | 46.631 | |
Final, Group 3 |
9. | 93 | | Zoë Florence DELTRAP | NED | 1 | | | 1|2|P|1 | 45.892 | |
10. | 43 | | NOGRADI Panka | TKKSE | 2 | | | 1|3|1|2 | 46.621 | |
11. | 62 | | DOBRAN Flora | MTK | 3 | | | 2|1|2|3 | 47.019 | |
12. | 141 | | Svitlana REPETSKA | KHV | 4 | | | 2|1|2|4 | 47.408 | |
Final, Group 4 |
13. | 81 | | Anna JANSONE | SPARS | 1 | | | 2|1|P|1 | 47.651 | |
14. | 42 | | KORMANYOS Nina | SZKE | 2 | | | 2|1|1|2 | 47.494 | |
15. | 13 | | Michaela PETROVA | ICP | 3 | | | 1|3|3|3 | 47.612 | |
Final, Group 5 |
16. | 47 | | SZIGETI Dora | MTK | 1 | | | 1|P|2|1 | 46.960 | |
17. | 135 | | Tamara TOKAROVA | PRK | 2 | | | 2|1|1|2 | 47.019 | |
18. | 48 | | SZOCS Monika Nikolett | FTC | 3 | | | 1|3|P|3 | 47.336 | |
19. | 83 | | Alina USATOVA | SPARS | 4 | | | 2|1|2|4 | 48.660 | |
Final, Group 6 |
20. | 11 | | Yana DAMBROUSKAYA | BLR | 1 | | | 1|P|3|1 | 46.959 | |
21. | 154 | | Kseniya ADAMENKO | KYIV | 2 | | | 2|1|3|2 | 47.590 | |
22. | 133 | | Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ | SKMA | 3 | | | 1|P|4|3 | 48.415 | |
23. | 96 | | Kiek STRAATHOF | NED | 4 | | | 2|1|P|4 | 48.521 | |
Final, Group 7 |
24. | 49 | | VEGI Diana Laura | FTC | 1 | | | 4|2|1|1 | 46.647 | |
25. | 113 | | Lotte DONDERWINKEL | TRIAS | 2 | | | 2|2|2|2 | 48.184 | |
26. | 87 | | Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE | VMSC | 3 | | | 2|1|2|3 | 48.397 | |
27. | 90 | | Birgit RADT | DKIJV | 4 | | | 4|2|1|4 | 48.524 | |
Final, Group 8 |
28. | 142 | | Myroslava SELIUKOVA | KHV | 1 | | | 2|2|4|1 | 48.396 | |
29. | 134 | | Michaela IZAROVÁ | SKMA | 2 | | | 3|2|3|2 | 48.812 | |
30. | 161 | | Mijntje DE JONG | NED | DNF | | | 3|1|4|NF | 49.215 | |
31. | 155 | | Daria ARTEMENKO | KYIV | P | | | 4|1|3|P | 48.300 | |
Final, Group 9 |
32. | 119 | | Nora BARTA | ISK | 1 | | | 3|2|1|1 | 49.355 | |
33. | 29 | | Barbora GÁKOVÁ | STCZ | 2 | | | 3|2|1|2 | 49.578 | |
34. | 121 | | Sarlota GAL | ISK | 3 | | | 3|2|2|3 | 49.910 | |
35. | 156 | | Oleksandra SHAPRAN | KYIV | 4 | | | 4|2|2|4 | 49.461 | |
Final, Group 10 |
36. | 123 | | Dina SPAN | CEL | 1 | | | 4|3|1|1 | 48.943 | |
37. | 70 | | Laura JANKOVSKA | JLSS | 2 | | | 3|3|1|2 | 49.365 | |
38. | 69 | | Ance GROSBERGA | JLSS | 3 | | | 4|2|3|3 | 49.852 | |
39. | 68 | | Paula EKERTE | JLSS | 4 | | | 3|2|3|4 | 51.996 | |
Final, Group 11 |
40. | 137 | | Aybuke HAN | TUR | 1 | | | 3|3|2|1 | 49.218 | |
41. | 136 | | Damla AKAN | TUR | 2 | | | 3|3|P|2 | 49.193 | |
42. | 32 | | Klara STRNADOVA | STCZ | 3 | | | 4|3|P|3 | 49.561 | |
43. | 67 | | Valerija BAKAJA | JLSS | 4 | | | 4|3|2|4 | 49.614 | |
Final, Group 12 |
44. | 115 | | Anna Marit SYBRANDI | TRIAS | 1 | | | 2|4|1|1 | 48.054 | |
45. | 94 | | Robin KEPPELS | NED | 2 | | | P|3|3|2 | 49.545 | |
46. | 120 | | Biborka FARKAS | ISK | 3 | | | 4|3|3|3 | 51.405 | |
47. | 122 | | Ursa ERJAVEC | CEL | 4 | | | 4|3|4|4 | 53.173 | |
Final, Group 13 |
48. | 80 | | Daniela ANIKEVICA | SPARS | 1 | | | 3|P|2|1 | 50.749 | |
49. | 31 | | Michaela POPLOVA | BZKP | 2 | | | 4|4|4|2 | 50.983 | |
50. | 28 | | Eva BLAHOVA | STCZ | 3 | | | 4|4|2|3 | 49.742 | |
51. | 92 | | Valerie AARTS | NED | DNF | | | 2|NS|1|NF | 49.085 | |
Final, Group 14 |
52. | 72 | | Patricija SNIKERE | JLSS | 1 | | | 2|3|P|1 | 49.608 | |
53. | 30 | | Karin MANYCHOVA | NACH | 2 | | | 3|4|3|2 | 51.267 | |
54. | 20 | | Nika KOPRIVNJAK | METEOR | 3 | | | 3|4|P|3 | 50.145 | |
55. | 138 | | Melike SELEN | TUR | 4 | | | 3|P|P|4 | 49.960 | |
56. | 114 | | Lena SCHEEPSTRA | TRIAS | 5 | | | 3|3|NS|5 | 50.239 | |
Quarter Final, Group 1 |
57. | 132 | | Lucia FILIPOVA | STEZ | DNS | | | 2|NS | 47.440 | |
Quarter Final, Group 2 |
58. | 112 | | Sinne BROUWERS | TRIAS | DNS | | | P|NS | | |
59. | 82 | | Laura PETROVICA | SPARS | DNS | | | 4|NS | 1:09.094 | |
|
|