Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PANNONIA OPEN 2022 - Budapest, Hungary - 7-9 January 2022
 
Quarter Final 500 m JUNIOR WOMEN
 Race 112, Group 2     (1 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.287 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  VMSC49.192 
2.1113 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRIAS49.356
3.367 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS49.614
4.431 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP50.983
 Race 113, Group 2     (2 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.283 Alina USATOVA  SPARS48.660 
2.1142 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV48.715
3.432 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ49.561
4.328 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ49.783
 Race 114, Group 2     (3 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2155 Daria ARTEMENKO  KYIV48.626 
2.469 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS50.631
3.372 Patricija SNIKERE  JLSS1:15.393
192 Valerie AARTS  NEDDNS
 Race 115, Group 2     (4 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2161 Mijntje DE JONG  NED49.218 
2.3156 Oleksandra SHAPRAN  KYIV49.461
3.4123 Dina SPAN  CEL49.568
4.1115 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRIAS1:03.682
 Race 116, Group 2     (5 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Kiek STRAATHOF  NED48.596 
2.2134 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA48.812
3.3120 Biborka FARKAS  ISK53.538
4112 Sinne BROUWERS  TRIASDNS
 Race 117, Group 2     (6 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1154 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KYIV48.597 
2.368 Paula EKERTE  JLSS51.996
3.4122 Ursa ERJAVEC  CEL53.173
4.2138 Melike SELEN  TURP
 Race 118, Group 2     (7 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 DOBRAN Flora  MTK47.415 
2.449 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC47.419
3.2137 Aybuke HAN  TUR50.075
4.330 Karin MANYCHOVA  NACH51.267
 Race 119, Group 2     (8 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 KORMANYOS Nina  SZKE48.292 
2.490 Birgit RADT  DKIJV49.141
3.2136 Damla AKAN  TUR49.193
4.320 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR50.145
 Race 120, Group 2     (9 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Anna JANSONE  SPARS47.691 
2.229 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ49.578
3.3114 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRIAS50.239
482 Laura PETROVICA  SPARSDNS
 Race 121, Group 2     (10 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 Svitlana REPETSKA  KHV47.408 
2.2119 Nora BARTA  ISK50.228
3.494 Robin KEPPELS  NED50.865
380 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARSP
 Race 122, Group 2     (11 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1135 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK48.006 
2.3121 Sarlota GAL  ISK49.910
3.270 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS50.015
 Race 134, Group 1     (12 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU45.807 
2.293 ZoĆ« DELTRAP  NED45.892
3.413 Michaela PETROVA  ICP47.612
311 Yana DAMBROUSKAYA  BLRP
 Race 135, Group 1     (13 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.245 SOMODI Maja  SZKE46.614 
2.1157 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  KYIV46.801
3.343 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE46.879
4133 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMAP
 Race 136, Group 1     (14 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 SOMOGYI Barbara  FTC46.401 
2.341 ALBERT Viktoria  FTC46.572
3.448 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  FTC48.225
247 SZIGETI Dora  MTKP
 Race 137, Group 1     (15 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL45.462 
2.495 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  NED46.432
3.244 SCHONBORN Melinda  MTK46.631
3132 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZDNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport