Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
TROPHEE NATIONAL #4 - Grenoble, France - 12-13 February 2022
Demi-Finale 1500 mètres TN-1
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 7 skaters)
Race 14, Groupe A (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
50
Thibault MÉTRAUX
LST
2:22.962
Q
2.
6
51
Raphaël MORET
LST
2:23.987
Q
3.
4
9
Romain BERTHELOT
ASMB
2:24.892
4.
2
85
Gabin CARRIE
USO
2:26.341
5.
3
70
Antoine SMERILLI
SIDB
2:29.655
6.
5
76
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
2:37.790
Race 15, Groupe A (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
19
Louis MOUHOT
ASMB
2:20.202
Q
2.
5
45
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
2:20.508
Q
3.
1
95
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
USO
2:20.823
4.
2
71
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
2:26.876
5.
3
87
Berenice COMBY
USO
2:38.068
6.
4
40
Thomas COIGNON
CNPV
2:41.199
7.
6
11
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
2:42.485
Race 16, Groupe A (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
62
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
2:38.901
Q
2.
7
82
Etienne BASTIER
USO
2:39.125
Q
3.
1
83
Simon BASTIER
USO
2:39.441
4.
6
91
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
2:43.414
5.
2
94
Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA
USO
2:43.549
6.
4
89
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
2:43.662
7.
3
3
Nathan CHIRON
ACPG
2:46.127
Finale 1500 mètres TN-1
Race 30, Groupe C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
91
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
2:38.803
2.
4
94
Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA
USO
2:39.464
3.
5
89
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
2:39.578
4.
6
3
Nathan CHIRON
ACPG
2:42.193
5.
2
11
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
2:42.983
1
40
Thomas COIGNON
CNPV
DNS
Race 31, Groupe B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
83
Simon BASTIER
USO
2:28.295
1
2.
6
82
Etienne BASTIER
USO
2:28.339
3.
1
85
Gabin CARRIE
USO
2:29.723
4.
3
70
Antoine SMERILLI
SIDB
2:33.206
5.
2
71
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
2:35.826
6.
5
87
Berenice COMBY
USO
2:39.400
7.
4
76
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
2:44.741
Race 32, Groupe A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
62
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
2:32.125
34
2.
4
50
Thibault MÉTRAUX
LST
2:34.262
21
3.
2
45
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
2:35.683
13
4.
3
95
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
USO
2:36.025
8
5.
6
9
Romain BERTHELOT
ASMB
2:37.693
5
6.
1
19
Louis MOUHOT
ASMB
2:55.333
3
5
51
Raphaël MORET
LST
P
1
Distance Classification 1500 mètres TN-1
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Groupe A
1.
62
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
1
34
1|1
2:32.125
2.
50
Thibault MÉTRAUX
LST
2
21
1|2
2:22.962
3.
45
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
3
13
2|3
2:20.508
4.
95
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
USO
4
8
3|4
2:20.823
5.
9
Romain BERTHELOT
ASMB
5
5
3|5
2:24.892
6.
19
Louis MOUHOT
ASMB
6
3
1|6
2:20.202
7.
51
Raphaël MORET
LST
1
2|P
2:23.987
Finale, Groupe B
8.
83
Simon BASTIER
USO
1
1
3|1
2:28.295
9.
82
Etienne BASTIER
USO
2
2|2
2:28.339
10.
85
Gabin CARRIE
USO
3
4|3
2:26.341
11.
70
Antoine SMERILLI
SIDB
4
5|4
2:29.655
12.
71
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
5
4|5
2:26.876
13.
87
Berenice COMBY
USO
6
5|6
2:38.068
14.
76
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
7
6|7
2:37.790
Finale, Groupe C
15.
91
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
1
4|1
2:38.803
16.
94
Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA
USO
2
5|2
2:39.464
17.
89
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
3
6|3
2:39.578
18.
3
Nathan CHIRON
ACPG
4
7|4
2:42.193
19.
11
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
5
7|5
2:42.485
20.
40
Thomas COIGNON
CNPV
P
6|P
2:41.199
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters