Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE KNSB-CUP 4 - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 19 February 2022
Halve Finales 1000 meter Divisie A
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 6 skaters)
Race 8, Groep 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
255
Friso EMONS
STB
1:32.359
Q
2.
2
23
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
1:32.447
3.
5
225
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
1:32.577
4.
3
150
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
1:32.637
5.
4
108
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
1:32.679
6.
1
70
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
1:33.377
Race 9, Groep 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
247
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
SRB
1:33.270
Q
2.
4
131
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
1:33.437
3.
6
270
Daan KOS
STB
1:33.463
4.
3
61
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
1:33.499
5.
1
85
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
1:34.643
2
228
Hugo BOSMA
STB
DNS
Race 10, Groep 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
127
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
1:25.706
Q
2.
1
84
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
1:26.178
3.
3
254
Daan BREEUWSMA
SCT
1:28.998
4.
4
89
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
1:30.464
5.
2
109
Milan SCHENK
STB
1:30.680
6
273
Justus KLASTER
SCT
DNS
Race 11, Groep 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
88
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
1:33.953
Q
2.
3
121
Niels KINGMA
TRL
1:34.241
3.
5
226
Teun BOER
NSV
1:34.297
4.
1
202
Jeroen WILHELM
IJVZ
1:34.427
4
120
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
DNS
2
110
Brian BOER
STB
P
Finale 1000 meter Divisie A
Race 16, Groep 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
70
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
1:47.332
2.
2
85
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
1:47.364
3.
3
110
Brian BOER
STB
1:47.494
Race 17, Groep 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
108
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
1:28.833
2.
6
202
Jeroen WILHELM
IJVZ
1:29.425
3.
2
109
Milan SCHENK
STB
1:30.665
4.
1
89
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
1:31.012
5.
3
150
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
1:51.354
6.
5
61
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
-
Race 18, Groep 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
270
Daan KOS
STB
1:25.872
2.
2
225
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
1:27.954
3.
3
131
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
1:29.166
4.
6
226
Teun BOER
NSV
1:34.021
5.
5
121
Niels KINGMA
TRL
2:05.213
1
254
Daan BREEUWSMA
SCT
DNS
Race 19, Groep 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
23
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
1:31.425
2.
3
255
Friso EMONS
STB
1:31.443
3.
1
127
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
1:31.664
4.
2
84
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
1:31.897
5.
5
247
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
SRB
1:32.058
6.
6
88
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
1:32.195
Distance Classification 1000 meter Divisie A
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Groep 1
1.
23
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
1
0
2|1
1:31.425
2.
255
Friso EMONS
STB
2
1|2
1:31.443
3.
127
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
3
1|3
1:25.706
4.
84
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
4
2|4
1:26.178
5.
247
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
SRB
5
1|5
1:32.058
6.
88
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
6
1|6
1:32.195
Finale, Groep 2
7.
270
Daan KOS
STB
1
3|1
1:25.872
8.
225
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
2
3|2
1:27.954
9.
131
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
3
2|3
1:29.166
10.
226
Teun BOER
NSV
4
3|4
1:34.021
11.
121
Niels KINGMA
TRL
5
2|5
1:34.241
12.
254
Daan BREEUWSMA
SCT
DNS
3|NS
1:28.998
Finale, Groep 3
13.
108
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
1
5|1
1:28.833
14.
202
Jeroen WILHELM
IJVZ
2
4|2
1:29.425
15.
109
Milan SCHENK
STB
3
5|3
1:30.665
16.
89
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
4
4|4
1:30.464
17.
150
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
5
4|5
1:32.637
18.
61
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
6
4|6
1:33.499
Finale, Groep 4
19.
70
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
1
6|1
1:33.377
20.
85
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
2
5|2
1:34.643
21.
110
Brian BOER
STB
3
|NS|3
1:47.494
Halve Finales, Groep 1
22.
120
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
DNS
NS
22.
228
Hugo BOSMA
STB
DNS
NS
22.
273
Justus KLASTER
SCT
DNS
NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters