Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIOCOMPETITIE NOORD-OOST NR 2 - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 13 February 2022
 
Finale 333 meter Divisie B
 Race 40, Groep 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1152 Niels EVERTS  SCT39.831 
2.264 Jurjen KRAMER  TRL40.291
 Race 41, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1204 Jasmijn WESTRA  STG42.007 
2.380 Jochem STELLINGWERF  TRL42.111
3.259 Watse WESTRA  TRL42.178
4.466 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL42.554
5.596 Nynke KROL  TRL44.701
 Race 42, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2148 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT39.164 
2.193 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL39.264
3.3153 Rick VAN DE POL  SCT39.426
4.598 Lyncke KLAVER  TRL40.350
5.4248 Zoè DE ESCH  STG40.522
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Divisie B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.163 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1341|1|138.522
2.97 Kailey VAN DER VEEN  TRL2212|3|239.134
3.178 Edo HOEKSTRA  SCT3131|2|339.459
4.174 Thomas KRAMER  SCT481|1|437.748
5.173 Lieuwe KRAMER  SCT552|2|539.006
  Finale, Groep 2
6.180 Hiske HULZINGA  SCT132|3|139.916
7.116 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT222|4|239.904
8.78 Ties OVERZET  TRL311|5|339.522
9.164 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT42|4|440.597
10.168 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT51|5|539.754
  Finale, Groep 3
11.148 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT14|1|139.164
12.93 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL23|1|239.264
13.153 Rick VAN DE POL  SCT34|2|339.426
14.98 Lyncke KLAVER  TRL43|3|440.350
15.248 Zoè DE ESCH  STG54|2|539.946
  Finale, Groep 4
16.204 Jasmijn WESTRA  STG15|4|141.244
17.80 Jochem STELLINGWERF  TRL23|4|241.458
18.59 Watse WESTRA  TRL33|3|341.292
19.66 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL44|5|441.920
20.96 Nynke KROL  TRL54|5|544.701
  Finale, Groep 5
21.152 Niels EVERTS  SCT15|6|139.831
22.64 Jurjen KRAMER  TRL23|6|240.291
 
Finale 500 meter Divisie B
 Race 43, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2180 Hiske HULZINGA  SCT58.2213 
2.1116 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT59.4112
3.378 Ties OVERZET  TRL59.4151
4.4164 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT1:01.252
5.5168 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT1:21.594
 Race 44, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2163 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT56.75034 
2.497 Kailey VAN DER VEEN  TRL56.81621
3.5178 Edo HOEKSTRA  SCT57.15213
4.1174 Thomas KRAMER  SCT1:06.5608
5.3173 Lieuwe KRAMER  SCT1:08.1405


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo