Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
TRAINING COMPETITION KTT - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 29 January 2022
Halve Finales 1000 meter Divisie A
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 6 skaters)
Race 7, Groep 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
150
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
1:29.139
Q
2.
1
3
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
1:29.628
3.
4
85
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
1:29.724
4.
3
131
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
1:29.860
5.
2
105
Daan KOS
STB
-
5
23
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
DNS
Race 8, Groep 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
70
Teun BOER
NSV
1:27.533
Q
2.
6
121
Niels KINGMA
TRL
1:27.557
3.
5
273
Justus KLASTER
SCT
1:27.723
4.
1
146
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
SRB
1:28.009
5.
3
61
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
1:28.124
6.
2
38
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
1:28.158
Race 9, Groep 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
84
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
1:31.963
Q
2.
3
191
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
1:34.721
3.
1
228
Hugo BOSMA
STB
-
2
63
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
P
5
2
Jeroen WILHELM
YVZ
P
Race 10, Groep 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
225
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
1:29.140
Q
2.
3
110
Brian BOER
STB
1:29.616
3.
4
108
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
1:30.092
ADV
4.
5
88
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
1:30.338
1
255
Friso EMONS
STB
P
Finale 1000 meter Divisie A
Race 14, Groep 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
255
Friso EMONS
STB
1:26.712
2.
2
63
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
1:27.336
3.
1
2
Jeroen WILHELM
YVZ
1:27.358
4
23
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
DNS
Race 15, Groep 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
146
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
SRB
1:31.728
2.
4
61
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
1:31.851
3.
5
105
Daan KOS
STB
1:31.907
4.
3
88
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
1:32.073
5.
6
38
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
1:32.599
6.
2
131
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
1:36.483
Race 16, Groep 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
228
Hugo BOSMA
STB
1:32.049
5
2.
3
191
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
1:32.517
3
3.
1
110
Brian BOER
STB
1:32.797
2
4.
4
273
Justus KLASTER
SCT
1:33.205
1
5.
2
3
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
1:57.235
5
85
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
P
Race 17, Groep 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
225
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
1:30.623
100
2.
5
121
Niels KINGMA
TRL
1:30.714
65
3.
6
108
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
1:30.874
40
4.
1
70
Teun BOER
NSV
1:31.578
25
5.
2
150
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
1:31.608
15
6.
4
84
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
1:31.928
10
Distance Classification 1000 meter Divisie A
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Groep 1
1.
225
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
1
100
1|1
1:29.140
2.
121
Niels KINGMA
TRL
2
65
2|2
1:27.557
3.
108
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
3
40
3|3
1:30.092
4.
70
Teun BOER
NSV
4
25
1|4
1:27.533
5.
150
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
5
15
1|5
1:29.139
6.
84
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
6
10
1|6
1:31.928
Finale, Groep 2
7.
228
Hugo BOSMA
STB
1
5
3|1
1:32.049
8.
191
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
2
3
2|2
1:32.517
9.
110
Brian BOER
STB
3
2
2|3
1:29.616
10.
273
Justus KLASTER
SCT
4
1
3|4
1:27.723
11.
3
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
5
2|5
1:29.628
12.
85
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
P
3|P
1:29.724
Finale, Groep 3
13.
146
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
SRB
1
4|1
1:28.009
14.
61
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
2
5|2
1:28.124
15.
105
Daan KOS
STB
3
5|3
1:31.907
16.
88
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
4
4|4
1:30.338
17.
38
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
5
6|5
1:28.158
18.
131
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
6
4|6
1:29.860
Finale, Groep 4
19.
255
Friso EMONS
STB
1
|NS|1
1:26.712
20.
63
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
2
|NS|2
1:27.336
21.
2
Jeroen WILHELM
YVZ
3
|NS|3
1:27.358
22.
23
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
DNS
|-|NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters