Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ARIE RAVENSBERGEN BOKAAL - Leiden, Netherlands - 26 March 2022
Finale 777 meter Jongens jun D
Race 107, Groep 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
53
Luc ARNS
NSV
1:41.32
2.
2
36
Pepijn CASTERMANS
IHCL
1:43.47
3.
3
76
Lieuwe KRAMER
SCT
1:54.59
Race 108, Groep 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
110
Jochem STELLINGWERF
TRL
1:35.61
2.
1
46
Jonathan TEN CATE
IJVZ
1:38.47
3.
3
38
Stijn VAN LEEUWEN
IHCL
1:41.69
4.
4
89
Kelvin SPIJK
STG
2:03.56
Race 109, Groep 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
109
Naud SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
1:28.83
2.
2
74
Lucien DE ESCH
SCT
1:29.18
3.
3
37
Joep VAN LEEUWEN
IHCL
1:34.16
4.
4
75
Thomas KRAMER
SCT
1:34.22
Race 110, Groep 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
107
Mart SYPERSMA
TRL
1:26.40
3
2.
3
35
Joris TOORNVLIET
IHCL
1:28.65
2
3.
2
108
Lars DIJCK
TRL
1:28.91
1
4.
5
12
Mathieu VAN DER HORST
HVHW
1:28.92
5.
4
79
Ruud DE GROOTE
STA
1:28.93
Race 111, Groep 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
83
Senne VAN DE REST
STB
1:25.53
34
2.
3
71
Jesper SCHMITZ
SCT
1:25.59
21
3.
2
72
Jurre NAUTA
SCT
1:26.25
13
4.
5
73
Stefan EVERTS
SCT
1:31.62
8
4
7
Stian VAN ETTEN
DKIJV
P
3
Distance Classification 777 meter Jongens jun D
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Victories
Best time
Finale, Groep 1
1.
83
Senne VAN DE REST
STB
1
34
1
1:25.53
2.
107
Mart SYPERSMA
TRL
1
3
1
1:26.40
3.
109
Naud SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
1
1
1:28.83
4.
110
Jochem STELLINGWERF
TRL
1
1
1:35.61
5.
53
Luc ARNS
NSV
1
1
1:41.32
6.
71
Jesper SCHMITZ
SCT
2
21
2
1:25.59
7.
35
Joris TOORNVLIET
IHCL
2
2
2
1:28.65
8.
74
Lucien DE ESCH
SCT
2
2
1:29.18
9.
46
Jonathan TEN CATE
IJVZ
2
2
1:38.47
10.
36
Pepijn CASTERMANS
IHCL
2
2
1:43.47
11.
72
Jurre NAUTA
SCT
3
13
3
1:26.25
12.
108
Lars DIJCK
TRL
3
1
3
1:28.91
13.
37
Joep VAN LEEUWEN
IHCL
3
3
1:34.16
14.
38
Stijn VAN LEEUWEN
IHCL
3
3
1:41.69
15.
76
Lieuwe KRAMER
SCT
3
3
1:54.59
16.
12
Mathieu VAN DER HORST
HVHW
4
4
1:28.92
17.
73
Stefan EVERTS
SCT
4
8
4
1:31.62
18.
75
Thomas KRAMER
SCT
4
4
1:34.22
19.
89
Kelvin SPIJK
STG
4
4
2:03.56
20.
79
Ruud DE GROOTE
STA
5
5
1:28.93
7
Stian VAN ETTEN
DKIJV
P
3
96
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters