Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROFEO DELLE REGIONI - Baselga di Pine - TN, Italy - 6 January 2022
 
Semi Final 777 meter JUN E WOM
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 29, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Miriam MARTINO  VGT1:45.05Q
2.46 Anna CASARIN  NOA1:45.32
3.219 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR1:53.57
4.518 Emma MARTELLO  SGR2:12.79
5.38 Marika CILIOTTA  PDC2:12.94
 Race 30, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.229 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGP1:42.59Q
2.61 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:46.07 
3.37 Beatrice CASASSA  CPP1:46.71
4.527 Sonja PLONER  RIT1:47.77
5.411 Sabrina FORNI  PDC1:48.77
6.13 Greta BERLANDA  SGT1:54.90
 Race 31, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.237 Viola VITALINI  BOR1:48.13Q
2.34 Giorgia BONINO  VGT1:50.30
3.121 Freya MAYR  RIT1:51.27
4.431 Isabella SENATORE  NOA1:57.08
5.55 Ester BRIDI  SGT2:01.44
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 32, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Katja PLONER  RIT1:39.75Q
2.213 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP1:42.50Q
3.530 Laura SAVALLI  VGT1:45.84 
4.435 Letizia UBERTI  PDC1:46.50
5.322 Elisabetta MIOTTO  SGT1:55.56
 Race 33, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Elena BASSETTO  SGR1:44.64Q
2.19 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:44.99Q
3.333 Viola SOZZI  NOA1:48.00
4.434 Margherita TURRIN  NOA1:48.48
5.512 Mara KOFLER  RIT1:48.72
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 34, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.210 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:32.72Q
2.132 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR1:33.20Q
3.336 Giulia VALENTE  SGR1:36.23 
4.414 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:38.39
5.524 Sara PELLEGRINI  SGT1:49.07
 Race 35, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:33.05Q
2.223 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SGT1:33.71Q
3.316 Laura MACCAGNOLA  RIT1:34.12
4.417 Martina MANCUSO  VGT1:40.29
5.515 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:46.04


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo