Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INTERNATIONAL INVITATION CUP-2 - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 15-16 January 2022
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:27.325Q
2.43 Bram STEENAART  NED1:27.385
3.210 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED1:27.561
4.31 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED1:27.830
 Race 4     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.28 Sven ROES  NED1:27.691Q
2.49 Kay HUISMAN  NED1:30.109 
3.14 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED1:44.571ADV
4.37 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED2:03.276ADV
512 Niels KINGMA  NEDYC
 Race 5     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED1:27.004Q
2.45 Friso EMONS  NED1:27.269
3.214 Stijn DESMET  BEL1:27.355
4.36 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED1:27.424
 
Final 1000 meter Men
 Race 17, C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED1:35.436 
2.16 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED1:40.084
 Race 18, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.410 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED1:24.7303 
2.214 Stijn DESMET  BEL1:24.7892
3.33 Bram STEENAART  NED1:24.9841
4.15 Friso EMONS  NED1:25.640
5.59 Kay HUISMAN  NED1:26.731
 Race 19, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 Sven ROES  NED1:25.77534 
2.12 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED1:25.94621
3.219 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:25.99713
4.44 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED1:26.0838
5.57 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED1:26.2715
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, A
1.8 Sven ROES  NED1341|11:25.775
2.2 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED2211|21:25.946
3.19 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR3131|31:25.997
4.4 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED483|41:26.083
5.7 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED554|51:26.271
  Final, B
6.10 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED133|11:24.730
7.14 Stijn DESMET  BEL223|21:24.789
8.3 Bram STEENAART  NED312|31:24.984
9.5 Friso EMONS  NED42|41:25.640
10.9 Kay HUISMAN  NED52|51:26.731
  Final, C
11.1 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED14|11:27.830
12.6 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED24|21:27.424
  Semi Final
12 Niels KINGMA  NEDYCYC


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports