Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ISU DANUBIA SERIES 3 ? SLOVENIAN OPEN 2021 - Celje, Slovenia - 10-12 December 2021
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 103, Group 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
76
Luka JASIC
SRB
1:49.374
2.
4
55
Tomass KITOKS
SPARS
1:49.443
3.
3
23
DERDAK Akos
FTC
1:49.472
4.
2
66
Ádám SZIGYÁRTÓ
SCMC
1:59.145
Race 104, Group 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
49
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
1:56.128
2.
2
7
Assen GYUROV
SCIS
1:56.270
3.
4
26
MAZANY Bendeguz
FTC
2:00.638
4.
1
32
PINTÉR Kristóf
JSE
2:04.058
Race 105, Group 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
48
HOLLOSY Dominik
TKKSE
1:58.896
2.
1
27
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
1:59.710
3.
4
11
Fran LUETIC
METEOR
2:01.443
4.
2
6
Momchil GEORGIEV
SCIS
2:01.466
Race 106, Group 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
41
LISZLI Gabor
SZKE
1:54.236
2.
3
56
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
1:54.322
3.
4
24
GYALOG Bence
FTC
1:57.627
4.
2
84
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
2:06.827
Race 107, Group 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
54
Valters KANBERGS
SPARS
1:44.409
2.
3
25
KESZTHELYI David
FTC
1:46.080
3.
2
12
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
1:48.143
4.
4
16
Tadeas KRAJ
KSB
2:04.912
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 122, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
23
DERDAK Akos
FTC
1:56.229
2.
2
24
GYALOG Bence
FTC
1:56.533
3.
4
6
Momchil GEORGIEV
SCIS
1:56.873
4.
5
84
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
2:01.359
5.
3
66
Ádám SZIGYÁRTÓ
SCMC
2:01.651
Race 123, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
12
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
P
2.
2
26
MAZANY Bendeguz
FTC
1:47.361
3.
4
32
PINTÉR Kristóf
JSE
1:54.458
4.
3
11
Fran LUETIC
METEOR
P
4.
5
16
Tadeas KRAJ
KSB
P
Race 126, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
76
Luka JASIC
SRB
1:37.067
2.
3
55
Tomass KITOKS
SPARS
1:37.372
3.
4
41
LISZLI Gabor
SZKE
1:37.766
4.
1
25
KESZTHELYI David
FTC
1:40.368
5.
5
27
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
1:42.727
Race 127, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
49
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
1:41.441
2.
2
56
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
1:41.520
3.
4
7
Assen GYUROV
SCIS
1:41.701
4.
5
48
HOLLOSY Dominik
TKKSE
1:43.080
1
54
Valters KANBERGS
SPARS
P
Final 1000 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 141, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
11
Fran LUETIC
METEOR
1:47.217
2.
1
6
Momchil GEORGIEV
SCIS
1:48.476
3.
3
66
Ádám SZIGYÁRTÓ
SCMC
1:51.121
4.
5
16
Tadeas KRAJ
KSB
1:53.411
5.
2
84
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
2:31.156
Race 143, Group 3 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
54
Valters KANBERGS
SPARS
1:40.180
2.
3
23
DERDAK Akos
FTC
1:40.516
3.
4
24
GYALOG Bence
FTC
1:48.292
4.
1
26
MAZANY Bendeguz
FTC
1:48.576
5.
2
32
PINTÉR Kristóf
JSE
1:56.379
Race 145, Group 2 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
48
HOLLOSY Dominik
TKKSE
1:40.354
3
2.
2
7
Assen GYUROV
SCIS
1:41.078
2
3.
3
27
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
1:42.596
1
4.
1
25
KESZTHELYI David
FTC
1:42.643
5.
5
12
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
1:45.616
Race 147, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
76
Luka JASIC
SRB
1:41.109
34
2.
2
55
Tomass KITOKS
SPARS
1:41.266
21
3.
5
56
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
1:41.330
13
4.
4
49
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
1:41.387
8
5.
3
41
LISZLI Gabor
SZKE
1:42.398
5
Distance Classification 1000 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
76
Luka JASIC
SRB
1
34
1|1|1
1:37.067
2.
55
Tomass KITOKS
SPARS
2
21
2|2|2
1:37.372
3.
56
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
3
13
2|2|3
1:41.330
4.
49
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
4
8
1|1|4
1:41.387
5.
41
LISZLI Gabor
SZKE
5
5
1|3|5
1:37.766
Final, Group 2
6.
48
HOLLOSY Dominik
TKKSE
1
3
1|4|1
1:40.354
7.
7
Assen GYUROV
SCIS
2
2
2|3|2
1:41.078
8.
27
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
3
1
2|5|3
1:42.596
9.
25
KESZTHELYI David
FTC
4
2|4|4
1:40.368
10.
12
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
5
3|P|5
1:45.616
Final, Group 3
11.
54
Valters KANBERGS
SPARS
1
1|P|1
1:40.180
12.
23
DERDAK Akos
FTC
2
3|1|2
1:40.516
13.
24
GYALOG Bence
FTC
3
3|2|3
1:48.292
14.
26
MAZANY Bendeguz
FTC
4
3|2|4
1:47.361
15.
32
PINTÉR Kristóf
JSE
5
4|3|5
1:54.458
Final, Group 4
16.
11
Fran LUETIC
METEOR
1
3|P|1
1:47.217
17.
6
Momchil GEORGIEV
SCIS
2
4|3|2
1:48.476
18.
66
Ádám SZIGYÁRTÓ
SCMC
3
4|5|3
1:51.121
19.
16
Tadeas KRAJ
KSB
4
4|P|4
1:53.411
20.
84
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
5
4|4|5
2:01.359
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters