Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
2 TRIVENETO CUP - Pinzolo, Italy - 20 November 2021
 
Heats 333 meter Junior F
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 12 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.554 Marcel FABRIS  SGR42.96Q
2.145 Fabiana NUNEZ BENAVIDES  RIT44.06Q
3.448 Benedetta SIGHEL  CPP45.89
4.257 Luca OSS PAPOT  SCP54.20
5.340 Annalena ABRAM  SCN57.79
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.244 Laura FRANZOI  RIT42.45Q
2.452 Giovanni BERNARDI  CPP45.13Q
3.159 Emily FONTANELLA  PDC59.80
4.542 Benedetta CAROPPO  SKA-    
346 Gaia OSS PAPOT  SCPP
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.239 Alvise Luciano ROSINI  PDC43.81Q
2.149 Mariavittoria VALENTE  SGR46.03Q
3.355 Filippo IORIATTI  CPP46.20
4.543 Helen Grace ENDRIZZI  RIT46.63
5.441 Anna AMATORI  SGT-    
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.550 Diego AGNOLI  PDC42.31Q
2.153 Marco CARLIN  VGP42.65Q
3.447 Noemi PALANO  SGR48.44
4.256 Pietro MAINO  SGT59.53
5.351 Giacomo BATTISTI  SCN1:04.00
 
Quarter Finals 333 meter Junior F
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 13, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Marcel FABRIS  SGR41.90Q
2.239 Alvise Luciano ROSINI  PDC42.22Q
3.348 Benedetta SIGHEL  CPP45.16 
4.455 Filippo IORIATTI  CPP45.61
 Race 14, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Diego AGNOLI  PDC42.53Q
2.245 Fabiana NUNEZ BENAVIDES  RIT43.83Q
3.352 Giovanni BERNARDI  CPP44.31
4.459 Emily FONTANELLA  PDC1:01.14
 Race 15, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.253 Marco CARLIN  VGP42.53Q
2.144 Laura FRANZOI  RIT43.10Q
3.349 Mariavittoria VALENTE  SGR46.06
4.447 Noemi PALANO  SGR48.15
 
Semi Final 333 meter Junior F
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 19, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Luca OSS PAPOT  SCP52.09Q
2.256 Pietro MAINO  SGT54.30Q
3.441 Anna AMATORI  SGT58.87 
351 Giacomo BATTISTI  SCNDNS
 Race 20, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.240 Annalena ABRAM  SCN48.44Q
2.143 Helen Grace ENDRIZZI  RIT49.09Q
3.342 Benedetta CAROPPO  SKA1:20.57 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 21, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Marco CARLIN  VGP42.08Q
2.250 Diego AGNOLI  PDC42.42Q
3.452 Giovanni BERNARDI  CPP45.63 
4.345 Fabiana NUNEZ BENAVIDES  RIT45.92
 Race 22, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.344 Laura FRANZOI  RIT42.23Q
2.239 Alvise Luciano ROSINI  PDC42.89Q
3.154 Marcel FABRIS  SGR43.27 
4.448 Benedetta SIGHEL  CPP44.82
 
Final 333 meter Junior F
 Race 31, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.346 Gaia OSS PAPOT  SCP46.91 
2.242 Benedetta CAROPPO  SKA1:36.91
3.141 Anna AMATORI  SGT-    
 Race 32, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Annalena ABRAM  SCN47.82 
2.243 Helen Grace ENDRIZZI  RIT48.93
3.456 Pietro MAINO  SGT49.40
4.357 Luca OSS PAPOT  SCP49.96
 Race 33, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Filippo IORIATTI  CPP45.09 
2.249 Mariavittoria VALENTE  SGR45.79
3.347 Noemi PALANO  SGR46.95
4.459 Emily FONTANELLA  PDC1:00.95
 Race 34, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Marcel FABRIS  SGR43.985 
2.445 Fabiana NUNEZ BENAVIDES  RIT45.503
3.352 Giovanni BERNARDI  CPP50.412
4.248 Benedetta SIGHEL  CPP51.301
 Race 35, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.350 Diego AGNOLI  PDC41.8234 
2.153 Marco CARLIN  VGP42.2221
3.439 Alvise Luciano ROSINI  PDC42.6813
4.244 Laura FRANZOI  RIT43.168
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Junior F
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.50 Diego AGNOLI  PDC1341|1|2|141.82
2.53 Marco CARLIN  VGP2212|1|1|242.08
3.39 Alvise Luciano ROSINI  PDC3131|2|2|342.22
4.44 Laura FRANZOI  RIT481|2|1|442.23
  Final, Group 2
5.54 Marcel FABRIS  SGR151|1|3|141.90
6.45 Fabiana NUNEZ BENAVIDES  RIT232|2|4|243.83
7.52 Giovanni BERNARDI  CPP322|3|3|344.31
8.48 Benedetta SIGHEL  CPP413|3|4|444.82
  Final, Group 3
9.55 Filippo IORIATTI  CPP13|4|145.09
10.49 Mariavittoria VALENTE  SGR22|3|245.79
11.47 Noemi PALANO  SGR33|4|346.95
12.59 Emily FONTANELLA  PDC43|4|459.80
  Final, Group 4
13.40 Annalena ABRAM  SCN15|1|147.82
14.43 Helen Grace ENDRIZZI  RIT24|2|246.63
15.56 Pietro MAINO  SGT34|2|349.40
16.57 Luca OSS PAPOT  SCP44|1|449.96
  Final, Group 5
17.46 Gaia OSS PAPOT  SCP1|NS|146.91
18.42 Benedetta CAROPPO  SKA24|3|21:20.57
19.41 Anna AMATORI  SGT35|3|358.87
  Semi Final, Group 2
20.51 Giacomo BATTISTI  SCNDNS5|NS1:04.00


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec