Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
2 TRIVENETO CUP - Pinzolo, Italy - 20 November 2021
 
Heats 222 meter Junior F
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 12 skaters)
 Race 50, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.453 Marco CARLIN  VGP29.42Q
2.350 Diego AGNOLI  PDC29.71Q
3.147 Noemi PALANO  SGR30.06
4.556 Pietro MAINO  SGT32.55
5.251 Giacomo BATTISTI  SCN33.84
 Race 51, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.354 Marcel FABRIS  SGR29.72Q
2.240 Annalena ABRAM  SCN30.71Q
3.448 Benedetta SIGHEL  CPP31.19
4.545 Fabiana NUNEZ BENAVIDES  RIT31.63
5.157 Luca OSS PAPOT  SCP32.58
 Race 52, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.344 Laura FRANZOI  RIT29.34Q
2.455 Filippo IORIATTI  CPP30.38Q
3.249 Mariavittoria VALENTE  SGR30.94
4.559 Emily FONTANELLA  PDC39.08
5.146 Gaia OSS PAPOT  SCP39.52
 Race 53, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.439 Alvise Luciano ROSINI  PDC30.29Q
2.352 Giovanni BERNARDI  CPP37.18Q
3.541 Anna AMATORI  SGT39.21
4.243 Helen Grace ENDRIZZI  RIT40.87
5.142 Benedetta CAROPPO  SKA52.75
 
Quarter Finals 222 meter Junior F
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 62, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Laura FRANZOI  RIT29.78Q
2.255 Filippo IORIATTI  CPP31.29Q
3.340 Annalena ABRAM  SCN38.92
4.441 Anna AMATORI  SGT43.74
 Race 63, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.250 Diego AGNOLI  PDC28.53Q
2.153 Marco CARLIN  VGP29.10Q
3.348 Benedetta SIGHEL  CPP29.97
4.452 Giovanni BERNARDI  CPP30.46
 Race 64, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Marcel FABRIS  SGR29.21Q
2.339 Alvise Luciano ROSINI  PDC29.59Q
3.449 Mariavittoria VALENTE  SGR30.67 
4.247 Noemi PALANO  SGR32.80
 
Semi Final 222 meter Junior F
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 68, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Fabiana NUNEZ BENAVIDES  RIT31.82Q
2.343 Helen Grace ENDRIZZI  RIT33.32Q
3.257 Luca OSS PAPOT  SCP34.12 
4.442 Benedetta CAROPPO  SKA54.29
 Race 69, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.446 Gaia OSS PAPOT  SCP31.41Q
2.251 Giacomo BATTISTI  SCN32.20Q
3.156 Pietro MAINO  SGT33.11 
4.359 Emily FONTANELLA  PDC39.87
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 70, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Diego AGNOLI  PDC28.46Q
2.244 Laura FRANZOI  RIT29.45Q
3.455 Filippo IORIATTI  CPP31.47 
4.348 Benedetta SIGHEL  CPP39.97
 Race 71, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Marco CARLIN  VGP28.95Q
2.339 Alvise Luciano ROSINI  PDC29.20Q
3.254 Marcel FABRIS  SGR29.56 
4.449 Mariavittoria VALENTE  SGR30.58
 
Final 222 meter Junior F
 Race 80, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Pietro MAINO  SGT32.32 
2.257 Luca OSS PAPOT  SCP33.60
3.359 Emily FONTANELLA  PDC41.57
4.442 Benedetta CAROPPO  SKA53.67
 Race 81, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Gaia OSS PAPOT  SCP30.62 
2.245 Fabiana NUNEZ BENAVIDES  RIT31.64
3.443 Helen Grace ENDRIZZI  RIT33.37
4.351 Giacomo BATTISTI  SCN39.61
 Race 82, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.340 Annalena ABRAM  SCN31.56 
2.152 Giovanni BERNARDI  CPP31.96
3.247 Noemi PALANO  SGR32.33
4.441 Anna AMATORI  SGT39.58
 Race 83, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Marcel FABRIS  SGR30.265 
2.249 Mariavittoria VALENTE  SGR30.843
3.448 Benedetta SIGHEL  CPP31.212
4.355 Filippo IORIATTI  CPP36.001
 Race 84, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Diego AGNOLI  PDC28.6834 
2.253 Marco CARLIN  VGP29.1821
3.339 Alvise Luciano ROSINI  PDC29.8813
4.444 Laura FRANZOI  RIT30.618
 
Distance Classification 222 meter Junior F
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.50 Diego AGNOLI  PDC1342|1|1|128.46
2.53 Marco CARLIN  VGP2211|2|1|228.95
3.39 Alvise Luciano ROSINI  PDC3131|2|2|329.20
4.44 Laura FRANZOI  RIT481|1|2|429.34
  Final, Group 2
5.54 Marcel FABRIS  SGR151|1|3|129.21
6.49 Mariavittoria VALENTE  SGR233|3|4|230.58
7.48 Benedetta SIGHEL  CPP323|3|4|329.97
8.55 Filippo IORIATTI  CPP412|2|3|430.38
  Final, Group 3
9.40 Annalena ABRAM  SCN12|3|130.71
10.52 Giovanni BERNARDI  CPP22|4|230.46
11.47 Noemi PALANO  SGR33|4|330.06
12.41 Anna AMATORI  SGT43|4|439.21
  Final, Group 4
13.46 Gaia OSS PAPOT  SCP15|1|130.62
14.45 Fabiana NUNEZ BENAVIDES  RIT24|1|231.63
15.43 Helen Grace ENDRIZZI  RIT34|2|333.32
16.51 Giacomo BATTISTI  SCN45|2|432.20
  Final, Group 5
17.56 Pietro MAINO  SGT14|3|132.32
18.57 Luca OSS PAPOT  SCP25|3|232.58
19.59 Emily FONTANELLA  PDC34|4|339.08
20.42 Benedetta CAROPPO  SKA45|4|452.75


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo