Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
2 TRIVENETO CUP - Pinzolo, Italy - 20 November 2021
 
Heats 500 meter Junior E Women
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 12 skaters)
 Race 5, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.210 Laura MACCAGNOLA  RIT1:02.09Q
2.319 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGP1:07.67Q
3.120 Letizia UBERTI  PDC1:11.44
4.42 Greta BERLANDA  SGT1:19.69
 Race 6, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.517 Valentina Desire PORTERO CHICA  SGP1:05.59Q
2.215 Katja PLONER  RIT1:08.23Q
3.37 Sabrina FORNI  PDC1:09.82
4.41 Elena BASSETTO  SGR1:11.57
5.13 Ester BRIDI  SGT-    
 Race 7, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.313 Giulia VALENTE  SGR1:01.11Q
2.46 Annachiara FERRANTE  SGT1:01.01Q
3.54 Beatrice CASASSA  CPP1:09.07
4.216 Sonja PLONER  RIT1:15.30
5.112 Freya MAYR  RIT1:20.09
 Race 8, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.314 Sara PELLEGRINI  SGT1:04.01Q
2.19 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP1:06.52Q
3.58 Mara KOFLER  RIT1:10.65
4.211 Emma MARTELLO  SGR1:15.02
5.45 Marika CILIOTTA  PDC1:19.77
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior E Women
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 16, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Sara PELLEGRINI  SGT1:03.28Q
2.217 Valentina Desire PORTERO CHICA  SGP1:04.42Q
3.34 Beatrice CASASSA  CPP1:08.18 
4.47 Sabrina FORNI  PDC1:09.39
 Race 17, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.315 Katja PLONER  RIT1:03.72Q
2.210 Laura MACCAGNOLA  RIT1:04.17Q
3.16 Annachiara FERRANTE  SGT1:05.68
4.48 Mara KOFLER  RIT1:08.65
 Race 18, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Giulia VALENTE  SGR1:02.76Q
2.319 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGP1:05.48Q
3.29 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP1:07.10
4.420 Letizia UBERTI  PDC1:13.24
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior E Women
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 23, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Emma MARTELLO  SGR1:13.89Q
2.216 Sonja PLONER  RIT1:14.58Q
3.43 Ester BRIDI  SGT1:17.72 
4.312 Freya MAYR  RIT1:16.89
 Race 24, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Elena BASSETTO  SGR1:11.74Q
2.22 Greta BERLANDA  SGT1:12.42Q
3.35 Marika CILIOTTA  PDC1:20.80 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 25, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Giulia VALENTE  SGR1:00.59Q
2.210 Laura MACCAGNOLA  RIT1:01.06Q
3.317 Valentina Desire PORTERO CHICA  SGP1:03.88 
4.49 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP1:06.08
 Race 26, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Sara PELLEGRINI  SGT1:02.76Q
2.215 Katja PLONER  RIT1:03.11Q
3.319 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGP1:03.50 
4.46 Annachiara FERRANTE  SGT1:07.79
 
Final 500 meter Junior E Women
 Race 36, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Ester BRIDI  SGT1:15.82 
2.112 Freya MAYR  RIT1:16.20
3.35 Marika CILIOTTA  PDC1:29.93
 Race 37, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Elena BASSETTO  SGR1:12.00 
2.22 Greta BERLANDA  SGT1:12.56
3.416 Sonja PLONER  RIT1:13.26
4.311 Emma MARTELLO  SGR1:14.32
 Race 38, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Beatrice CASASSA  CPP1:07.40 
2.28 Mara KOFLER  RIT1:08.48
3.420 Letizia UBERTI  PDC1:12.95
4.37 Sabrina FORNI  PDC1:14.05
 Race 39, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.217 Valentina Desire PORTERO CHICA  SGP1:05.235 
2.119 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGP1:05.593
3.39 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP1:06.692
4.46 Annachiara FERRANTE  SGT1:08.241
 Race 40, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Giulia VALENTE  SGR58.9834 
2.210 Laura MACCAGNOLA  RIT1:00.1421
3.314 Sara PELLEGRINI  SGT1:01.9313
4.415 Katja PLONER  RIT1:02.348
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior E Women
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.13 Giulia VALENTE  SGR1341|1|1|158.98
2.10 Laura MACCAGNOLA  RIT2211|2|2|21:00.14
3.14 Sara PELLEGRINI  SGT3131|1|1|31:01.93
4.15 Katja PLONER  RIT482|1|2|41:02.34
  Final, Group 2
5.17 Valentina Desire PORTERO CHICA  SGP151|2|3|11:03.88
6.19 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGP232|2|3|21:03.50
7.9 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP322|3|4|31:06.08
8.6 Annachiara FERRANTE  SGT412|3|4|41:01.01
  Final, Group 3
9.4 Beatrice CASASSA  CPP13|3|11:07.40
10.8 Mara KOFLER  RIT23|4|21:08.48
11.20 Letizia UBERTI  PDC33|4|31:11.44
12.7 Sabrina FORNI  PDC43|4|41:09.39
  Final, Group 4
13.1 Elena BASSETTO  SGR14|1|11:11.57
14.2 Greta BERLANDA  SGT24|2|21:12.42
15.16 Sonja PLONER  RIT34|2|31:13.26
16.11 Emma MARTELLO  SGR44|1|41:13.89
  Final, Group 5
17.3 Ester BRIDI  SGT15|3|11:15.82
18.12 Freya MAYR  RIT25|4|21:16.20
19.5 Marika CILIOTTA  PDC35|3|31:19.77


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec