Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS NED - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 19-20 March 2022
 
Kwart Finales 1000 meter Heren Junioren A
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 10 skaters)
 Race 19     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1270 Daan KOS  STB1:30.975Q
2.289 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL1:31.246Q
3.387 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:31.642Q
4.4109 Milan SCHENK  STB1:31.897 
5.549 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:35.061
 Race 20     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.261 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:30.471Q
2.1108 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:30.605Q
3.4128 Brian VAN RIET  TRL1:30.806Q
4.313 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:31.149
5.5140 Eelke WESTRA  TRL1:36.793
 Race 21     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4300 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:33.037Q
2.2273 Justus KLASTER  SCT1:34.476Q
3.3110 Brian BOER  STB1:34.524Q
4.1257 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:34.992 
5.5179 Thomas VAN DER VAART  TRL1:37.532
 
Halve Finales 1000 meter Heren Junioren A
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 33     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2270 Daan KOS  STB1:30.065Q
2.4300 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:30.200Q
3.313 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:30.707 
4.5273 Justus KLASTER  SCT1:31.796
5.1128 Brian VAN RIET  TRL1:32.015
 Race 34     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:29.942Q
2.2108 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:29.995Q
3.389 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL1:30.297
4.487 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:31.435
5.5110 Brian BOER  STB1:35.606
 
Finale 1000 meter Heren Junioren A
 Race 45, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5110 Brian BOER  STB-    6 
2.287 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU-    7
3.113 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW-    
4.3273 Justus KLASTER  SCT-    
5.4128 Brian VAN RIET  TRL-    
 Race 46, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3270 Daan KOS  STB1:27.790 
2.4300 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:28.5782
3.2108 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:28.7553
4.589 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL1:31.4454
5.161 Steijn KOOPS  NSV2:00.0905
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Heren Junioren A
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, A
1.270 Daan KOS  STB101|1|11:27.790
2.300 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU221|2|21:28.578
3.108 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB332|2|31:28.755
4.89 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL442|3|41:30.297
5.61 Steijn KOOPS  NSV551|1|51:29.942
  Finale, B
6.110 Brian BOER  STB163|5|11:27.567
7.87 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU273|4|21:27.668
8.13 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW34|3|31:27.865
9.273 Justus KLASTER  SCT42|4|41:27.949
10.128 Brian VAN RIET  TRL53|5|51:27.972
  Kwart Finales, -
11.109 Milan SCHENK  STB441:31.897
12.257 Chris BRIJDER  SCT441:34.992
13.49 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ551:35.061
14.140 Eelke WESTRA  TRL551:36.793
15.179 Thomas VAN DER VAART  TRL551:37.532


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport