Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS NED - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 19-20 March 2022
 
Kwart Finales 500 meter Heren Junioren A
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 10 skaters)
 Race 65     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1270 Daan KOS  STB43.179Q
2.387 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU44.073Q
3.4179 Thomas VAN DER VAART  TRL47.003
4.2128 Brian VAN RIET  TRL-    
 Race 66     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.261 Steijn KOOPS  NSV43.703Q
2.389 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL43.941Q
3.449 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ44.520
4.1108 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB-    
 Race 67     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1300 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU43.831Q
2.2257 Chris BRIJDER  SCT45.219Q
3.4273 Justus KLASTER  SCT50.143 
4.3109 Milan SCHENK  STB-    
 Race 68     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW44.695Q
2.2110 Brian BOER  STB45.419Q
3.4140 Eelke WESTRA  TRL47.180 
4.3296 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ58.521
 
Halve Finales 500 meter Heren Junioren A
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 79     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1270 Daan KOS  STB43.008Q
2.289 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL43.478Q
3.5110 Brian BOER  STB43.549
4.413 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW43.717
5.349 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ45.810
 Race 80     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2300 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU43.636Q
2.4257 Chris BRIJDER  SCT43.902Q
3.387 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU44.021 
4.161 Steijn KOOPS  NSV44.141
5.5179 Thomas VAN DER VAART  TRL57.062
 
Finale 500 meter Heren Junioren A
 Race 91, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.287 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU45.0446 
2.113 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW45.1187
3.361 Steijn KOOPS  NSV45.220
4.449 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ45.793
5.5179 Thomas VAN DER VAART  TRL46.594
 Race 92, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1270 Daan KOS  STB42.894 
2.289 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL43.1072
3.3110 Brian BOER  STB43.3253
4.4300 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU43.8124
5.5257 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:13.8905
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Heren Junioren A
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, A
1.270 Daan KOS  STB101|1|142.894
2.89 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL222|2|243.107
3.110 Brian BOER  STB332|3|343.325
4.300 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU441|1|443.636
5.257 Chris BRIJDER  SCT552|2|543.902
  Finale, B
6.87 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU162|3|144.021
7.13 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW271|4|243.717
8.61 Steijn KOOPS  NSV31|4|343.703
9.49 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ43|5|444.520
10.179 Thomas VAN DER VAART  TRL53|5|546.594
  Kwart Finales, -
11.140 Eelke WESTRA  TRL3347.180
12.273 Justus KLASTER  SCT3350.143
13.296 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ4458.521
14.108 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB449:59.999
15.109 Milan SCHENK  STB449:59.999
16.128 Brian VAN RIET  TRL449:59.999


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV