Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS NED - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 19-20 March 2022
 
Kwart Finales 1000 meter Heren Junioren B
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 10 skaters)
 Race 16     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1189 Daniel BROUWER  SVU1:39.496Q
2.2143 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:39.556Q
3.3298 Bryant BOOGERT  IJA1:39.909Q
4.4212 Maarten PENNINGS  IHCL1:46.072 
 Race 17     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2129 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL1:35.471Q
2.1122 Noah VAN RIET  TRL1:36.509Q
3.3218 Anil DE VRIES  STB1:36.586Q
4.4194 Evan LEEUWIS  NSV1:41.624
 Race 18     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:40.059Q
2.2172 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL1:40.143Q
3.3177 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:40.913Q
4.4186 Pol KRUIDERING  IHCL1:52.283 
 
Halve Finales 1000 meter Heren Junioren B
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 29     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2189 Daniel BROUWER  SVU1:36.463Q
2.1129 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL1:36.515Q
3.4177 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:37.008 
4.3172 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL1:37.316
5.5194 Evan LEEUWIS  NSV1:41.950
 Race 30     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4298 Bryant BOOGERT  IJA1:33.721Q
2.1122 Noah VAN RIET  TRL1:36.232Q
3.563 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:47.170
4.2218 Anil DE VRIES  STB2:03.229ADV
3143 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRLP
 
Finale 1000 meter Heren Junioren B
 Race 41, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.463 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:32.5396 
2.1177 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:35.4607
3.2172 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL1:36.929
4.3194 Evan LEEUWIS  NSV1:41.123
 Race 42, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3129 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL1:32.330 
2.5122 Noah VAN RIET  TRL1:32.5842
3.1189 Daniel BROUWER  SVU1:32.6673
4.4218 Anil DE VRIES  STB1:35.4724
5.2298 Bryant BOOGERT  IJA1:47.4935
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Heren Junioren B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, A
1.129 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL101|2|11:32.330
2.122 Noah VAN RIET  TRL222|2|21:32.584
3.189 Daniel BROUWER  SVU331|1|31:32.667
4.218 Anil DE VRIES  STB443|4|41:35.472
5.298 Bryant BOOGERT  IJA553|1|51:33.721
  Finale, B
6.63 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV161|3|11:32.539
7.177 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL273|3|21:35.460
8.172 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL32|4|31:36.929
9.194 Evan LEEUWIS  NSV44|5|41:41.123
  Halve Finales, -
10.143 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRLPP1:39.556
  Kwart Finales, -
11.186 Pol KRUIDERING  IHCL441:52.283
12.212 Maarten PENNINGS  IHCL441:46.072


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Engo