Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS NED - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 19-20 March 2022
 
Kwart Finales 500 meter Dames Junioren B
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 10 skaters)
 Race 59     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1176 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL47.924Q
2.230 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW48.041Q
3.427 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRL49.582Q
4.3169 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU49.888
 Race 60     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Suze KINGMA  TRL48.987Q
2.3178 Robin KEPPELS  GO49.353Q
3.4251 Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND  STA51.827Q
2175 Sinne BROUWERS  TRLP
 Race 61     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL46.168Q
2.2170 Valerie AARTS  IHCL47.841Q
3.3141 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU48.430Q
4.4167 Juliette VAN DEN BERG  STH51.076 
5.5180 Myrthe DE REUS  NSV1:11.635
 
Halve Finales 500 meter Dames Junioren B
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 73     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1176 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL47.866Q
2.3136 Suze KINGMA  TRL47.952Q
3.2141 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU48.254
4.4178 Robin KEPPELS  GO48.816
5.5169 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU49.036
 Race 74     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL46.336Q
2.2170 Valerie AARTS  IHCL47.977Q
3.427 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRL49.762 
4.5251 Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND  STA50.351
5.330 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW-    
 
Finale 500 meter Dames Junioren B
 Race 85, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1178 Robin KEPPELS  GO49.1316 
2.530 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW49.1787
3.2169 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU49.384
4.4251 Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND  STA50.153
5.327 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:36.977
 Race 86, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL46.360 
2.2176 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL47.5402
3.5141 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU47.7933
4.4170 Valerie AARTS  IHCL47.9054
3136 Suze KINGMA  TRLP6
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Dames Junioren B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, A
1.40 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL101|1|146.168
2.176 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL221|1|247.540
3.141 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU333|3|347.793
4.170 Valerie AARTS  IHCL442|2|447.841
5.136 Suze KINGMA  TRLP61|P47.952
  Finale, B
6.178 Robin KEPPELS  GO162|4|148.816
7.30 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW272|5|248.041
8.169 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU34|5|349.036
9.251 Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND  STA43|4|450.153
10.27 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRL53|3|549.582
  Kwart Finales, -
11.167 Juliette VAN DEN BERG  STH4451.076
12.180 Myrthe DE REUS  NSV551:11.635
13.175 Sinne BROUWERS  TRLPP9:59.999


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Skate-Tec