Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS NED - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 19-20 March 2022
 
Kwart Finales 1000 meter Jongens Junioren C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 10 skaters)
 Race 96     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1192 Jonas DE JONG  SVU1:38.303Q
2.2215 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:38.465Q
3.3268 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL1:38.600
4.4297 Philip DINIZ  SCT1:39.352
5.5260 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW1:46.448
 Race 97     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1209 Robin METZ  TRL1:37.919Q
2.2294 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:38.489Q
3.4239 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL1:38.636 
4.5242 Stefan MEIJER  GO1:53.150
5.3240 Harmen LAMMERS  STH-    
 Race 98     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3216 Colin BREED  SCT1:35.957Q
2.174 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:36.018Q
3.2222 Mathys FABER  TRL1:36.142
4.4261 Wietse HILARIDES  SVU1:42.346
5263 Kick WESSELS  STAYC
 Race 99     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2241 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:43.321Q
2.1208 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:43.572Q
3.4243 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW1:44.055 
4.3213 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL1:44.864
 
Halve Finales 1000 meter Jongens Junioren C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 103     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:33.893Q
2.5241 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:33.989Q
3.2222 Mathys FABER  TRL1:35.302
4.4294 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:40.852
5.3192 Jonas DE JONG  SVU-    
 Race 104     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1216 Colin BREED  SCT1:34.203Q
2.5208 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:35.030Q
3.4268 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL1:35.953 
4.3215 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:46.920
5.2209 Robin METZ  TRL-    ADV
 
Finale 1000 meter Jongens Junioren C
 Race 113, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5192 Jonas DE JONG  SVU1:35.4676 
2.1222 Mathys FABER  TRL1:37.1617
3.2268 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL1:37.205
4.4215 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:38.135
5.3294 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:40.284
 Race 114, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:35.035 
2.3216 Colin BREED  SCT1:35.1402
3.4208 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:35.3763
4.2241 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:35.3814
5.5209 Robin METZ  TRL1:37.2925
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Jongens Junioren C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, A
1.74 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ102|1|11:33.893
2.216 Colin BREED  SCT221|1|21:34.203
3.208 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL332|2|31:35.030
4.241 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL441|2|41:33.989
5.209 Robin METZ  TRL551|5|51:37.292
  Finale, B
6.192 Jonas DE JONG  SVU161|5|11:35.467
7.222 Mathys FABER  TRL273|3|21:35.302
8.268 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL33|3|31:35.953
9.215 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV42|4|41:38.135
10.294 Kebba NJIE  NSV52|4|51:38.489
  Kwart Finales, -
11.239 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL331:38.636
12.243 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW331:44.055
13.213 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL441:44.864
14.242 Stefan MEIJER  GO441:53.150
15.261 Wietse HILARIDES  SVU441:42.346
16.297 Philip DINIZ  SCT441:39.352
17.260 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW551:46.448
18.240 Harmen LAMMERS  STH559:59.999
19.263 Kick WESSELS  STAPP9:59.999


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV